Tour: 11. Stadium: .
0'
0:1
51' Penalty
Pavel Savitskiy
0:2
55' Goal
Egor Zubovich
1:2
69' Goal
Roman Volkov
1:3
84' Goal
Ivan Sadovnichiy
90'+4

Match Progress

Personal matches history

Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno

9 matches

55.6%
44.4%
5 wins 4 draws 0 wins

First Half

11.1%
66.7%
22.2%
1 win 6 draws 0 wins

Second Half

55.6%
55.6%
5 wins 5 draws 0 wins

14 matches

42.9%
57.1%
0 wins 6 draws 8 wins

First Half

71.4%
28.6%
0 wins 10 draws 6 wins

Second Half

35.7%
64.3%
0 wins 5 draws 8 wins

23 matches

21.7%
43.5%
34.8%
5 wins 10 draws 8 wins

First Half

4.3%
69.6%
26.1%
1 win 16 draws 6 wins

Second Half

21.7%
43.5%
34.8%
5 wins 10 draws 8 wins

Matches history

PL
1:0
PL
0:3
PL
0:0
PL
0:0
PL
2:0
PL
0:3
PL
1:1
PL
1:1
PL
4:1
PL
2:3
PL
3:1
PL
1:1
PL
1:1
PL
1:1
PL
1:1
PL
1:0
PL
1:2
PL
0:0
PL
1:2
PL
0:1
PL
2:1
PL
2:1
PL
0:0

Scorers inside tournament

Dnepr Mogilev
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Roman Volkov 4 0.18
Kirill Gusev 4 0.18
Artem Fedyanin 2 0.09
Yurij Klochkov 2 0.09
Krasimir Kapov 2 0.09
Pavel Bordukov 1 0.05
Pavel Markov 1 0.05
Gleb Zheleznikov 1 0.05
Mark Mokin 1 0.05
Neman Grodno
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Pavel Savitskiy 9 (2) 0.41
Egor Zubovich 5 (3) 0.23
Valeri Zhukovski 3 (1) 0.14
Andrey Yakimov 2 0.09
Cedric Kouadio 2 0.09
Alexandr Anyukevich 1 0.05
Ivan Sadovnichiy 1 0.05
Nenad Adamovich 1 0.05
Gegam Kadymian 1 0.05
Roman Gribovsky 1 0.05
Maksim Yablonskiy 1 0.05

Cards

Dnepr Mogilev
Player Yellow card Red card
Pavel Tsesliukevich 0 1
Gleb Zheleznikov 0 1
Neman Grodno
Player Yellow card Red card
Aleksey Shalashnikov 0 1
Andrey Yakimov 1 0
Nenad Adamovich 1 0
Sherif Jimoh 1 0
Maksim Yablonskiy 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

12
15
2 In the 1st half 5
10 In the 2nd half 10
3 Scored first 3
16 Not scored 14
0
0%
1
7%
1-15
1
8%
1
7%
16-30
1
8%
3
20%
31-45
5
42%
6
40%
46-60
3
25%
1
7%
61-75
2
17%
3
20%
76-90

Missed

31
13
12 In the 1st half 6
19 In the 2nd half 7
8 Missed first 5
10 Not missed 8
3
10%
2
15%
1-15
5
16%
1
8%
16-30
4
13%
3
23%
31-45
6
19%
2
15%
46-60
5
16%
4
31%
61-75
8
26%
1
8%
76-90

Scored

7
13
2 In the 1st half 7
5 In the 2nd half 6
0 Scored first 7
17 Not scored 14
1
14%
2
15%
1-15
1
14%
3
23%
16-30
0
0%
2
15%
31-45
1
14%
1
8%
46-60
2
29%
2
15%
61-75
2
29%
3
23%
76-90

Missed

24
14
12 In the 1st half 7
12 In the 2nd half 7
10 Missed first 3
10 Not missed 6
4
17%
2
14%
1-15
5
21%
3
21%
16-30
3
13%
2
14%
31-45
0
0%
1
7%
46-60
5
21%
3
21%
61-75
7
29%
29%
3
21%
76-90

Scored

19
28
4 In the 1st half 12
15 In the 2nd half 16
3 Scored first 10
11 Not scored 6
1
5%
3
11%
1-15
2
11%
4
14%
16-30
1
5%
5
18%
31-45
6
32%
7
25%
46-60
5
26%
3
11%
61-75
4
21%
6
21%
76-90

Missed

55
27
24 In the 1st half 13
31 In the 2nd half 14
18 Missed first 8
20 Not missed 14
7
13%
4
15%
1-15
10
18%
4
15%
16-30
7
13%
5
19%
31-45
6
11%
3
11%
46-60
10
18%
7
26%
61-75
15
27%
4
15%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Dnepr Mogilev 1:3 Neman Grodno online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast


✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus