Tour: 8. Stadium: .
0'
1:0
42' Goal
Nenad Adamovich
2:0
90' Goal
Valeri Zhukovski
90'+4

Match Progress

Scorers inside tournament

Neman Grodno
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Pavel Savitskiy 9 (2) 0.41
Egor Zubovich 5 (3) 0.23
Valeri Zhukovski 3 (1) 0.14
Andrey Yakimov 2 0.09
Cedric Kouadio 2 0.09
Alexandr Anyukevich 1 0.05
Ivan Sadovnichiy 1 0.05
Nenad Adamovich 1 0.05
Gegam Kadymian 1 0.05
Roman Gribovsky 1 0.05
Maksim Yablonskiy 1 0.05
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Player Goals (pen.) Average per match
Artem Kiyko 2 0.09
Stanislav Sazanovich 2 0.09
Nikita Patsko 2 0.09
Dmitriy Matyash 2 0.09
Alexandr Skshinetskij 1 0.05
Yegor Khvalko 1 0.05
Artem Vaskov 1 0.05
Roman Vegerya 1 0.05
Evgeniy Guletskiy 1 0.05
Valery Senko 1 0.05
Valeriy Senko 0 0

Cards

Neman Grodno
Player Yellow card Red card
Aleksey Shalashnikov 0 1
Andrey Yakimov 1 0
Nenad Adamovich 1 0
Sherif Jimoh 1 0
Maksim Yablonskiy 1 0
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Player Yellow card Red card
Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Alexandr Skshinetskij 0 1
Evgeny Abramovich 1 0
Valeriy Senko 1 0
Artem Kiyko 1 0
Anton Susha 1 0

Goals by match time

Scored

13
6
7 In the 1st half 4
6 In the 2nd half 2
7 Scored first 3
14 Not scored 18
2
15%
2
33%
1-15
3
23%
0
0%
16-30
2
15%
2
33%
31-45
1
8%
0
0%
46-60
2
15%
1
17%
61-75
3
23%
1
17%
76-90

Missed

14
17
7 In the 1st half 9
7 In the 2nd half 8
3 Missed first 7
6 Not missed 10
2
14%
4
24%
1-15
3
21%
1
6%
16-30
2
14%
4
24%
31-45
1
7%
3
18%
46-60
3
21%
2
12%
61-75
3
21%
3
18%
76-90

Scored

15
9
5 In the 1st half 3
10 In the 2nd half 6
3 Scored first 1
14 Not scored 15
1
7%
2
22%
1-15
1
7%
0
0%
16-30
3
20%
1
11%
31-45
6
40%
2
22%
46-60
1
7%
0
0%
61-75
3
20%
4
44%
76-90

Missed

13
17
6 In the 1st half 10
7 In the 2nd half 7
5 Missed first 9
8 Not missed 9
2
15%
4
24%
1-15
1
8%
3
18%
16-30
3
23%
3
18%
31-45
2
15%
2
12%
46-60
4
31%
3
18%
61-75
1
8%
2
12%
76-90

Scored

28
15
12 In the 1st half 7
16 In the 2nd half 8
10 Scored first 4
6 Not scored 11
3
11%
4
27%
1-15
4
14%
0
0%
16-30
5
18%
3
20%
31-45
7
25%
2
13%
46-60
3
11%
1
7%
61-75
6
21%
5
33%
76-90

Missed

27
34
13 In the 1st half 19
14 In the 2nd half 15
8 Missed first 16
14 Not missed 19
4
15%
8
24%
1-15
4
15%
4
12%
16-30
5
19%
7
21%
31-45
3
11%
5
15%
46-60
7
26%
5
15%
61-75
4
15%
5
15%
76-90

Results of the last matches

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Energetik-BGU Squad 21 13 5 3 37 - 18 44
2. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 21 13 4 4 36 - 13 43
3. Dinamo Minsk Squad 21 12 7 2 34 - 16 43
4. Bate Borisov Squad 22 11 8 3 37 - 16 41
5. Isloch Squad 22 11 4 7 37 - 27 37
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 22 10 5 7 29 - 23 35
7. FC Minsk Squad 22 10 4 8 35 - 35 34
8. Neman Grodno Squad 22 6 12 4 29 - 26 30
9. Slavia Mozyr Squad 22 8 5 9 31 - 34 29
10. Gomel Squad 22 8 5 9 24 - 28 29
11. Belshina Squad 22 5 9 8 29 - 33 24
12. Slutsk Squad 22 5 8 9 22 - 32 23
13. Fk Vitebsk Squad 22 4 7 11 22 - 33 19
14. Dinamo Brest Squad 21 4 6 11 17 - 30 18
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 22 3 4 15 14 - 35 13
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 22 3 3 16 20 - 54 12
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. FC Minsk Squad 11 7 1 3 17 - 14 22
2. Neman Grodno Squad 11 5 4 2 15 - 12 19
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 10 6 1 3 13 - 6 19
4. Energetik-BGU Squad 11 5 4 2 18 - 8 19
5. Bate Borisov Squad 11 5 3 3 18 - 11 18
6. Dinamo Minsk Squad 10 4 5 1 17 - 8 17
7. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 4 4 3 17 - 12 16
8. Isloch Squad 11 4 3 4 16 - 15 15
9. Gomel Squad 11 4 1 6 9 - 15 13
10. Slutsk Squad 11 3 4 4 13 - 16 13
11. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 3 3 5 15 - 18 12
12. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 5 4 12 - 16 11
13. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 3 0 8 12 - 31 9
14. Belshina Squad 11 2 3 6 9 - 17 9
15. Dinamo Brest Squad 11 1 5 5 10 - 17 8
16. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 2 2 7 9 - 17 8
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dinamo Minsk Squad 11 8 2 1 17 - 8 26
2. Energetik-BGU Squad 10 8 1 1 19 - 10 25
3. Shakhtior Soligorsk Squad 11 7 3 1 23 - 7 24
4. Bate Borisov Squad 11 6 5 0 19 - 5 23
5. Isloch Squad 11 7 1 3 21 - 12 22
6. Torpedo Zhodino Squad 11 6 1 4 12 - 11 19
7. Slavia Mozyr Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 16 17
8. Gomel Squad 11 4 4 3 15 - 13 16
9. Belshina Squad 11 3 6 2 20 - 16 15
10. FC Minsk Squad 11 3 3 5 18 - 21 12
11. Neman Grodno Squad 11 1 8 2 14 - 14 11
12. Slutsk Squad 11 2 4 5 9 - 16 10
13. Dinamo Brest Squad 10 3 1 6 7 - 13 10
14. Fk Vitebsk Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 17 8
15. Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Squad 11 1 2 8 5 - 18 5
16. Dnepr Mogilev Squad 11 0 3 8 8 - 23 3
17. Rukh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги чемпионов
  • — Выход в 1-й квалификационный раунд Лиги конференций
  • — Выход в стыковые матчи за право остаться в Премьер-лиге
  • — Вылет в Первый дивизион

Top Forwarders

Energetik-BGU Bobur Abdukhalikov 24
FC Minsk Vladimir Khvaschintsij 12
Belshina Ilya Vasilyev 10
Neman Grodno Pavel Savitskiy 11
FC Minsk Egor Bogomolskiy 8

Top Violators

Dinamo Brest Vladislav Yasyukevich 1 1
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Yegor Khvalko 1 1
Slavia Mozyr Georgiy Bugulov 1 1
Energetik-BGU Alexandr Svirepa 1 1
Gomel Daniil Miroshnikov 1 1
Where to watch the match Neman Grodno 2:0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk online

Free match viewing is available at these bookmakers:

➔ You must register and select the desired match:

Video broadcast



Please, register or login, to take part in the contest!

✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus