- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
12 Yan SkibskiyDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: _Pavlov A.
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
52 Dmitri BagaMidfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: _Gorovtsov A.
Personal matches history
Fk Vitebsk
FC Gomel
12 matches
10 wins
2 draws
0 wins
First Half
9 wins
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
2 wins
6 draws
0 wins
7 matches
0 wins
2 draws
5 wins
First Half
0 wins
3 draws
4 wins
Second Half
0 wins
4 draws
7 wins
19 matches
10 wins
4 draws
5 wins
First Half
9 wins
6 draws
4 wins
Second Half
2 wins
10 draws
7 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
12
Average goals per match
0.89
1.2
Average time per goal
101
75
Total Goals
16
3
Average goals per match
1.6
0.33
Average time per goal
56
270
Total Goals
24
15
Average goals per match
1.26
0.79
Matches total
2.5
18
More 95%
Less 5%
1
11
More 58%
Less 42%
8
6
More 32%
Less 68%
13
3
More 16%
Less 84%
16
1
More 5%
Less 95%
18
Average time per goal
71
114
Results of the last matches
Fk Vitebsk
(20 matches)
4 wins
5 draws
11 losses
Belshina - Fk Vitebsk
2:2
Fk Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr
0:3
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Fk Vitebsk
0:0
FC Gomel - Fk Vitebsk
2:0
Fk Vitebsk - FC Minsk
1:1
Energetik-BGU - Fk Vitebsk
3:1
Bate Borisov - Fk Vitebsk
4:0
Fk Vitebsk - Sputnik
3:0
Rukh Brest - Fk Vitebsk
2:0
Fk Vitebsk - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:2
Smorgon - Fk Vitebsk
2:0
Fk Vitebsk - Isloch
0:4
Energetik-BGU - Fk Vitebsk
2:2
Fk Vitebsk - FC Minsk
3:1
FC Gomel - Fk Vitebsk
4:1
Fk Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest
3:1
Slutsk - Fk Vitebsk
1:2
Fk Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr
2:2
Fk Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
0:1
Dinamo Minsk - Fk Vitebsk
3:1
FC Gomel
(20 matches)
12 wins
4 draws
4 losses
Bate Borisov - FC Gomel
2:1
FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev
3:1
Belshina - FC Gomel
2:3
FC Gomel - Fk Vitebsk
2:0
FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr
0:2
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - FC Gomel
1:2
Shakhtior Soligorsk - FC Gomel
0:1
FC Gomel - Smorgon
0:0
Isloch - FC Gomel
1:2
FC Gomel - Shakhtior Soligorsk
2:3
FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU
4:0
FC Minsk - FC Gomel
0:0
FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr
3:0
FC Gomel - Dinamo Brest
0:0
Slutsk - FC Gomel
1:4
FC Gomel - Fk Vitebsk
4:1
Torpedo Zhodino - FC Gomel
0:1
FC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk
2:0
Neman Grodno - FC Gomel
1:0
FC Gomel - Bate Borisov
2:2