Tour: 7.
0'
1:0
12' Goal
Facundo Colidio
32' Yellow card
Nicolas Morgantini
2:0
33' Penalty
Pablo Daniel Magnin
3:0
35' Goal
Lucas Blondel
55' Yellow card
Kevin Andrade
4:0
57' Goal
Pablo Daniel Magnin
73' Yellow card
Brian Abel Luciatti
90'+1
Match Progress
12'
33'
35'
3:0
55'
57'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
18 Blas Armoa
-
Head coach: Sebastian Dominguez
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
21 Ivan GomezMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Sergio Gomez
Results of the last matches
Tigre
(20 matches)
11 wins
5 draws
4 losses
Aldosivi - Tigre
1:0
Tigre - Colon
1:0
Lanus - Tigre
0:0
Barracas Central - Tigre
0:2
Tigre - Central Cordoba de Santiago
1:1
Godoy Cruz - Tigre
1:1
Tigre - Barracas Central
1:0
San Martin De Tucuman - Tigre
0:2
Tigre - Almirante Brown
3:1
Nueva Chicago - Tigre
2:4
Tigre - Chacarita Juniors
1:0
Atlanta - Tigre
0:0
Tigre - Club Atletico Mitre
3:3
Godoy Cruz - Tigre
1:0
Estudiantes La Plata - Tigre
2:1
Tigre - CA Alvarado
1:0
Quilmes - Tigre
2:1
Defensa y Justicia - Tigre
0:0
Tigre - Agropecuario
2:0
Deportivo Maipu - Tigre
0:4
Club Atletico Platense
(20 matches)
7 wins
7 draws
6 losses
Club Atletico Platense - Patronato De Parana
1:2
Union Santa Fe - Club Atletico Platense
1:0
Club Atletico Platense - Banfield
0:1
Club Atletico Platense - Sarmiento
2:0
Club Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Platense
2:2
Club Atletico Platense - Talleres
1:0
Club Atletico Platense - Velez Sarsfield
3:2
Godoy Cruz - Club Atletico Platense
2:2
Club Atletico Platense - Huracan
4:2
Lanus - Club Atletico Platense
3:3
Club Atletico Platense - CA River Plate
0:1
Colon - Club Atletico Platense
3:0
Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Tucuman
4:1
Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Platense
2:1
Club Atletico Platense - Rosario Central
1:1
Racing Club - Club Atletico Platense
0:1
Union Santa Fe - Club Atletico Platense
1:2
Club Atletico Platense - Patronato De Parana
0:0
Estudiantes La Plata - Club Atletico Platense
1:1
Club Atletico Platense - Argentinos Juniors
0:0