Tour: 2.
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
31 Jaba JigauriDefender
- Midfielder
-
40 FlamarionMidfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: George Geguchadze
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
-
22 Alexey NoskoMidfielder
- Midfielder
-
11 Dmitry YusovMidfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: _Kriushenko I.
Results of the last matches
Dinamo Batumi
(20 matches)
12 wins
6 draws
2 losses
Dinamo Batumi - Tre Penne Galazzano
3:0
Tre Penne Galazzano - Dinamo Batumi
0:4
Dinamo Tblisi - Dinamo Batumi
1:2
Dinamo Batumi - Shukura
2:2
Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
2:2
Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori
2:0
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Dinamo Batumi
0:0
Dinamo Batumi - FC Telavi
3:0
Lokomotiv Tblisi - Dinamo Batumi
2:1
Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
4:1
Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi
0:2
Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tblisi
1:0
Shukura - Dinamo Batumi
1:8
Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi
1:1
Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi
2:1
Dinamo Batumi - FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2:0
FC Telavi - Dinamo Batumi
1:2
Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tblisi
1:1
Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi
0:0
Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia
2:0
Bate Borisov
(20 matches)
14 wins
4 draws
2 losses
Slutsk - Bate Borisov
3:4
Fk Vitebsk - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino
3:0
Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov
0:2
Bate Borisov - Neman Grodno
3:0
Bate Borisov - Slavia Mozyr
3:0
Bate Borisov - Isloch
2:1
Bate Borisov - Sputnik
2:1
Bate Borisov - Rukh Brest
3:2
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
1:0
Torpedo Zhodino - Bate Borisov
1:1
Bate Borisov - Smorgon
1:0
Isloch - Bate Borisov
1:4
Bate Borisov - Torpedo Zhodino
4:1
Bate Borisov - Energetik-BGU
2:1
FC Minsk - Bate Borisov
2:2
Bate Borisov - FC Gomel
3:2
Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Slutsk
3:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
0:0