Tour: 2.
0'
0:1
19' Goal
Michael Omosanya
43' Yellow card
Dembo Darboe
0:2
44' Goal
Mirza Mustafic
51' Yellow card
Julius Seke
53' Yellow card
Roman Begunov
1:2
67' Goal
Igor Stasevich
68' Yellow card
Igor Stasevich
79' Yellow card
Nikola Antic
90'+5
Match Progress
19'
43'
44'
0:2
51'
53'
67'
1:2
68'
79'
Match statistics
-
1 Goal 2
-
10 Shots 9
-
4 Shots on Goal 5
-
10 Fouls 7
-
5 Yellow Cards 0
-
2 Substitutions 4
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
15 Milos SataraDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: _Suvorov S.
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
28 Julien KleinDefender
- Defender
-
12 Bruno FrereMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Sebastien Grandjean
Results of the last matches
Shakhtior Soligorsk
(20 matches)
15 wins
1 draw
4 losses
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Ludogorets
0:1
Ludogorets - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest
1:1
Slutsk - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:4
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Fk Vitebsk
2:0
Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtior Soligorsk
0:1
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk
1:0
Neman Grodno - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:2
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
1:0
Isloch - Shakhtior Soligorsk
2:0
Sputnik - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:2
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Rukh Brest
4:1
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Isloch
1:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr
4:1
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Smorgon
3:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Isloch
4:0
Energetik-BGU - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:2
Shakhtior Soligorsk - FC Minsk
1:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
0:0
Spartak Moscow - Shakhtior Soligorsk
2:1
Fola
(20 matches)
13 wins
3 draws
4 losses
Lincoln Red Imps - Fola
5:0
Fola - Lincoln Red Imps
2:2
Jeunesse Esch - Fola
0:3
Fola - Wiltz
5:0
Fola - Differdange
5:0
FC Rodange 91 - Fola
2:1
Fola - Hostert
5:2
Etzella Ettelbruck - Fola
3:2
Fola - Mondorf-les-Bains
2:3
Victoria Rosport - Fola
1:5
Fola - Swift Hesperange
2:2
Progres Niedercorn - Fola
1:1
Fola - F91 Dudelange
5:0
Fola - Petange
4:0
RM Hamm Benfica - Fola
0:2
UNA Strassen - Fola
1:4
Fola - Racing FC Union
3:2
Mondorf-les-Bains - Fola
1:2
Differdange - Fola
1:4
Fola - Victoria Rosport
2:0