Tour: 19.
0'
90'
Personal matches history
Sorrento II
Perth Glory Youth
1 match
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
0 wins
1 match
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
0 wins
0 draws
1 win
2 matches
1 win
0 draws
1 win
First Half
1 win
1 draw
0 wins
Second Half
1 win
0 draws
1 win
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
0
5
Average goals per match
0
2.5
Average time per goal
0
36
Total Goals
2
0
Average goals per match
1
0
Average time per goal
90
0
Total Goals
2
5
Average goals per match
1
2.5
Matches total
2.5
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
1
More 50%
Less 50%
1
Average time per goal
90
36
Results of the last matches
Sorrento II
(20 matches)
9 wins
6 draws
5 losses
Balcatta - Sorrento II
2:2
Sorrento II - Rockingham City FC
3:1
Sorrento II - Inglewood United
4:1
Perth RedStar Football Club - Sorrento II
2:3
Sorrento II - Armadale
1:2
Gwelup Croatia - Sorrento II
1:1
Rockingham City FC - Sorrento II
1:3
Sorrento II - Cockburn City
2:1
Sorrento II - Bayswater City
1:1
Perth Glory Youth - Sorrento II
1:0
Sorrento II - Perth
1:1
Floreat Athena - Sorrento II
2:2
Sorrento II - Balcatta
1:0
Inglewood United - Sorrento II
1:2
Sorrento II - Perth RedStar Football Club
0:3
Armadale - Sorrento II
1:4
Sorrento II - Gwelup Croatia
2:2
Cockburn City - Sorrento II
2:3
Perth RedStar Football Club - Sorrento II
4:0
Armadale - Sorrento II
5:3
Perth Glory Youth
(20 matches)
8 wins
7 draws
5 losses
Perth Glory Youth - Perth RedStar Football Club
3:0
Perth Glory Youth - Armadale
1:1
Perth Glory Youth - Gwelup Croatia
5:0
Cockburn City - Perth Glory Youth
1:1
Perth Glory Youth - Bayswater City
3:0
Floreat Athena - Perth Glory Youth
0:2
Armadale - Perth Glory Youth
0:0
Perth Glory Youth - Perth
1:1
Inglewood United - Perth Glory Youth
2:1
Perth Glory Youth - Sorrento II
1:0
Rockingham City FC - Perth Glory Youth
2:3
Perth Glory Youth - Balcatta
3:0
Perth RedStar Football Club - Perth Glory Youth
2:0
Gwelup Croatia - Perth Glory Youth
1:1
Perth Glory Youth - Cockburn City
5:3
Bayswater City - Perth Glory Youth
1:0
Perth Glory Youth - Floreat Athena
0:4
Perth - Perth Glory Youth
2:2
Perth Glory Youth - Perth
2:2
Balcatta - Perth Glory Youth
3:0