Tour: 2.
Match Progress
Tip from liveresult
- Main Squad
-
16 Ales HruskaGoalkeeper
-
11 Matej HybsDefender
-
21 Simon FaltaDefender
-
22 Jakub BrabecDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
99 Modou NDiayeMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
-
14 Radim ReznikDefender
- Defender
-
25 Ales CermakMidfielder
- Midfielder
-
15 Tomas ChoryStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Miroslav Koubek
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
17 Pavel SedkoStriker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
89 Sergey LynkoMidfielder
- Striker
-
Head coach: _Brazevich A.
Results of the last matches
FC Viktoria Plzen
(20 matches)
13 wins
3 draws
4 losses
Arsenal Tula - FC Viktoria Plzen
0:1
Ufa - FC Viktoria Plzen
0:2
Opava - FC Viktoria Plzen
1:3
FC Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava
4:0
FC Viktoria Plzen - Slavia Prague
0:1
Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
3:0
Sparta Prague - FC Viktoria Plzen
3:1
FC Viktoria Plzen - Pribram
3:3
Slavia Prague - FC Viktoria Plzen
5:1
FC Viktoria Plzen - Teplice
1:0
FC Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko
2:1
Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen
0:1
FC Viktoria Plzen - Jablonec
1:1
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Fastav Zlin
2:0
Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
1:1
FC Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
1:0
FC Viktoria Plzen - Ceske Budejovice
2:1
FC Viktoria Plzen - Sigma Olomouc
1:0
FC Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove
3:1
Zbrojovka Brno - FC Viktoria Plzen
0:1
Dinamo Brest
(20 matches)
7 wins
10 draws
3 losses
Dinamo Brest - Sputnik
3:0
Dinamo Brest - Rukh Brest
1:1
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest
1:1
Dinamo Brest - Smorgon
2:2
Isloch - Dinamo Brest
1:1
Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU
0:1
FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest
1:0
Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel
1:0
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
1:1
Slutsk - Dinamo Brest
1:1
Dinamo Brest - Fk Vitebsk
0:0
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest
0:2
Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk
1:1
Neman Grodno - Dinamo Brest
0:1
Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov
0:0
Sputnik - Dinamo Brest
0:4
Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno
3:1
Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest
1:4
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
2:3
Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
1:1