Tour: 1.
Stadium: Todor Proeski Arena.
0'
28' Yellow card
Jan Krivak
0:1
28' Penalty
Luka Bobicanec
0:1
45' Missing penalty
Besart Ibraimi
52' Yellow card
Nino Kouter
55' Yellow card
Antonio Pavic
66' Yellow card
Igor Wanderson
90'+5
Match Progress
28'
28'
0:1
45'
0:1
52'
55'
66'
Match statistics
-
10 Shots 4
-
8 Shots on Goal 2
-
6 Corner Kicks 2
-
1 Offsides 3
-
13 Fouls 17
-
3 Yellow Cards 1
-
0 Red Cards 0
-
3 Substitutions 4
-
61 Time of Possession, % 39
Tip from liveresult
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
95 Kamer QakaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
19 Bruno DitaMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
-
30 Ferat Ramani
-
55 Oktaj Rakipi
-
Head coach: Ardijan Nuhiji
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
30 Jan GorencDefender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
20 Tomi HorvatMidfielder
-
23 Klemen SturmMidfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
18 Marko BrkicMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
-
24 Tio CipotStriker
-
12 Lan Erjavec
-
Head coach: _Contala D.
Results of the last matches
Shkendija
(20 matches)
15 wins
3 draws
2 losses
Shkendija - Shkupi
1:1
Makedonija GjP - Shkendija
3:4
Shkendija - FK Struga
0:2
Rabotnicki - Shkendija
3:5
Shkendija - FK Borec
3:1
Belasica - Shkendija
0:3
Shkendija - Akademija Pandev
1:0
Renova - Shkendija
0:3
Shkendija - Sileks
2:1
Vardar - Shkendija
1:6
Shkendija - Pelister Bitola
1:0
Shkendija - Renova
0:0
Rabotnicki - Shkendija
0:0
Shkendija - Vardar
2:1
Sileks - Shkendija
1:2
Shkendija - Pelister Bitola
0:1
Akademija Pandev - Shkendija
0:1
Shkendija - Belasica
2:0
FK Borec - Shkendija
0:2
Shkendija - Makedonija GjP
5:0
Mura
(20 matches)
9 wins
6 draws
5 losses
Rostov - Mura
4:0
Maribor - Mura
1:3
Mura - Domzale
3:0
Aluminij - Mura
0:0
Mura - Bravo
2:2
Mura - Koper
2:1
Gorica - Mura
1:5
Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana
3:0
Tabor - Mura
3:1
Mura - Celje
0:0
Mura - Maribor
0:0
Domzale - Mura
1:1
Mura - Aluminij
2:0
Bravo - Mura
0:1
Koper - Mura
1:0
Mura - Gorica
3:1
Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura
2:0
Mura - Tabor
0:0
Rotor-Volgograd - Mura
2:1
Celje - Mura
1:3