Stadium: Stadion Pod Dubnom.
0'
1:0
9' Goal
Dawid Kurminowski
2:0
32' Goal
Matus Rusnak
34' Yellow card
Tilen Mlakar
3:0
38' Goal
Jan Bernat
3:1
61' Goal
Denis Busnja
67' Yellow card
Stanislav Danko
3:2
82' Goal
Roko Jureskin
4:2
88' Goal
Tibor Slebodnik
90'+3
Match Progress
9'
32'
2:0
34'
38'
3:0
61'
3:1
67'
82'
3:2
88'
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
-
14 Jakub KiwiorDefender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
29 David DurisStriker
- Striker
-
Head coach: Michal Scasny
- Main Squad
- Goalkeeper
-
11 Matus KunikDefender
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
-
10 Andrej FabryMidfielder
- Midfielder
- Striker
- Striker
- Striker
- Substitutions
- Goalkeeper
- Defender
- Defender
- Defender
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
- Midfielder
-
Head coach: Juraj Jarabek
Personal matches history
Zilina
SKF Sered
7 matches
6 wins
1 draw
0 wins
First Half
5 wins
2 draws
0 wins
Second Half
4 wins
3 draws
0 wins
3 matches
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
First Half
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
1 draw
2 wins
10 matches
6 wins
2 draws
2 wins
First Half
5 wins
3 draws
2 wins
Second Half
4 wins
4 draws
2 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
7
10
Average goals per match
1.4
2
Average time per goal
64
45
Total Goals
7
4
Average goals per match
1.4
0.8
Average time per goal
64
112
Total Goals
14
14
Average goals per match
1.4
1.4
Matches total
2.5
9
More 90%
Less 10%
1
8
More 80%
Less 20%
2
6
More 60%
Less 40%
4
3
More 30%
Less 70%
7
2
More 20%
Less 80%
8
Average time per goal
64
64
Results of the last matches
Zilina
(20 matches)
10 wins
4 draws
6 losses
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
5:1
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
1:2
Spartak Trnava - Zilina
1:1
Zilina - Trencin
5:3
Zilina - Kosice IV
4:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina
2:1
Kosice IV - Zilina
2:4
Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
2:3
Zlate Moravce - Zilina
1:0
Zlate Moravce - Zilina
0:2
Trencin - Zilina
2:3
Zilina - Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1:1
Zilina - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3:3
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
2:2
Zilina - Spartak Trnava
2:1
Zilina - Ruzomberok
3:2
Spartak Trnava - Zilina
2:1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina
1:1
Zilina - Zlate Moravce
4:1
Slovan Bratislava - Zilina
3:2
SKF Sered
(20 matches)
8 wins
2 draws
10 losses
SKF Sered - FK Senica
4:1
Michalovce - SKF Sered
2:2
Nitra - SKF Sered
0:1
SKF Sered - Pohronie
0:1
Ruzomberok - SKF Sered
2:1
SKF Sered - Michalovce
2:0
SKF Sered - Nitra
2:1
Kosice IV - SKF Sered
0:0
Pohronie - SKF Sered
1:2
FK Senica - SKF Sered
1:0
SKF Sered - Ruzomberok
1:0
Zlate Moravce - SKF Sered
1:0
SKF Sered - Slovan Bratislava
0:5
SKF Sered - Nitra
1:2
Michalovce - SKF Sered
0:2
SKF Sered - Pohronie
0:2
Zilina - SKF Sered
0:0
SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava
2:6
SKF Sered - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
1:0
Trencin - SKF Sered
1:0