0'
90'+3
Personal matches history
Bate Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino
25 matches
20 wins
5 draws
0 wins
First Half
11 wins
11 draws
0 wins
Second Half
16 wins
9 draws
0 wins
10 matches
0 wins
6 draws
4 wins
First Half
0 wins
11 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
6 draws
4 wins
35 matches
20 wins
11 draws
4 wins
First Half
11 wins
22 draws
2 wins
Second Half
16 wins
15 draws
4 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
25
35
Average goals per match
1.39
2.06
Average time per goal
64
43
Total Goals
16
10
Average goals per match
0.94
0.56
Average time per goal
95
162
Total Goals
41
45
Average goals per match
1.17
1.29
Matches total
2.5
29
More 83%
Less 17%
6
24
More 69%
Less 31%
11
17
More 49%
Less 51%
18
9
More 26%
Less 74%
26
5
More 14%
Less 86%
30
2
More 6%
Less 94%
33
Average time per goal
76
70
Results of the last matches
Bate Borisov
(20 matches)
10 wins
6 draws
4 losses
Bate Borisov - Energetik-BGU
2:1
FC Minsk - Bate Borisov
2:2
Bate Borisov - FC Gomel
3:2
Dinamo Brest - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Slutsk
3:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Ufa
1:1
Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov
0:0
Bate Borisov - Belshina
5:0
Shakhtior Soligorsk - Bate Borisov
1:1
Bate Borisov - Fk Vitebsk
3:1
Isloch - Bate Borisov
2:2
Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest
2:4
Slutsk - Bate Borisov
1:3
CSKA Sofia - Bate Borisov
2:0
Bate Borisov - Smolevichy-STI
5:2
Neman Grodno - Bate Borisov
0:2
Bate Borisov - Gorodeya
1:0
Torpedo Zhodino - Bate Borisov
3:2
Bate Borisov - FC Minsk
6:0
Torpedo Zhodino
(20 matches)
11 wins
3 draws
6 losses
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Brest
0:2
Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino
2:0
Torpedo Zhodino - Fk Vitebsk
1:0
Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo Zhodino
0:1
Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino
3:0
Fk Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino
2:3
Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
2:0
Dinamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
2:3
Torpedo Zhodino - Slutsk
4:1
Smolevichy-STI - Torpedo Zhodino
1:4
Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno
0:1
Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino
1:3
Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr
4:2
Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk
1:1
Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
3:3
Torpedo Zhodino - Bate Borisov
3:2
Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino
1:4
Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk
0:0
Belshina - Torpedo Zhodino
2:1
Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhtior Soligorsk
1:4