Tour: 19.
Personal matches history
Geestemunde
Werder Bremen III
3 matches
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
First Half
1 win
3 draws
0 wins
Second Half
3 wins
0 draws
0 wins
7 matches
0 wins
1 draw
6 wins
First Half
0 wins
4 draws
2 wins
Second Half
0 wins
2 draws
5 wins
10 matches
3 wins
1 draw
6 wins
First Half
1 win
7 draws
2 wins
Second Half
3 wins
2 draws
5 wins
Matches history
Goals
Total Goals
8
17
Average goals per match
2
2.83
Average time per goal
45
31
Total Goals
14
16
Average goals per match
2.33
4
Average time per goal
38
22
Total Goals
22
33
Average goals per match
2.2
3.3
Matches total
3.5
9
More 90%
Less 10%
1
6
More 60%
Less 40%
4
5
More 50%
Less 50%
5
3
More 30%
Less 70%
7
2
More 20%
Less 80%
8
Average time per goal
40
27
Results of the last matches
Geestemunde
(20 matches)
9 wins
3 draws
8 losses
Bremer SV - Geestemunde
2:1
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde
4:5
Geestemunde - SG Aumund-Vegesack
4:2
Blumenthaler SV - Geestemunde
6:1
FC Union 60 - Geestemunde
0:4
Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV
3:5
Werder Bremen III - Geestemunde
1:7
Geestemunde - SFL Bremerhaven2
2:2
FC Union 60 - Geestemunde
1:4
Geestemunde - Habenhauser FV
2:2
BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde
2:2
Geestemunde - SG Aumund-Vegesack
7:1
Leher - Geestemunde
1:5
FC Oberneuland - Geestemunde
4:0
Geestemunde - Bremer SV
0:2
TuS Schwachhausen - Geestemunde
5:1
Geestemunde - Blumenthaler SV
1:9
SC Borgfeld - Geestemunde
3:4
Geestemunde - Brinkumer SV
1:4
BSC Hastedt - Geestemunde
2:4
Werder Bremen III
(20 matches)
3 wins
2 draws
15 losses
BSC Hastedt - Werder Bremen III
3:4
Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld
1:2
TuS Komet Arsten - Werder Bremen III
3:0
Werder Bremen III - SG Aumund-Vegesack
0:1
Werder Bremen III - Leher
1:1
Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III
2:1
Werder Bremen III - Geestemunde
1:7
BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III
3:1
SV Hemelingen - Werder Bremen III
2:1
Werder Bremen III - FC Union 60
0:0
Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III
2:3
Werder Bremen III - Leher
3:1
BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III
1:0
SG Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III
3:1
Werder Bremen III - FC Oberneuland
2:7
Bremer SV - Werder Bremen III
6:1
Werder Bremen III - TuS Schwachhausen
2:5
Blumenthaler SV - Werder Bremen III
3:1
Werder Bremen III - SC Borgfeld
1:2
Brinkumer SV - Werder Bremen III
2:1