Results of the last matches
Empresa Minera Huanuni
(20 matches)
5 wins
6 draws
9 losses
AMDECAR - Empresa Minera Huanuni
2:6
Oruro Royal - Empresa Minera Huanuni
1:1
Sur Car - Empresa Minera Huanuni
1:1
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Club Atletico Palmaflor
1:2
Deportivo Escara - Empresa Minera Huanuni
2:2
Club Atletico Palmaflor - Empresa Minera Huanuni
1:0
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Universitario de Vinto
0:1
Deportivo Bata de Quillacollo - Empresa Minera Huanuni
0:2
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Sur Car
2:4
Always Ready - Empresa Minera Huanuni
2:1
Universitario de Vinto - Empresa Minera Huanuni
2:0
Sur Car - Empresa Minera Huanuni
1:2
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Guabira
2:1
Guabira - Empresa Minera Huanuni
3:0
Quebracho - Empresa Minera Huanuni
1:0
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Royal Pari
1:0
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Universitario de Tarija
2:2
Empresa Minera Huanuni - Quebracho
2:0
Royal Pari - Empresa Minera Huanuni
0:0
Universitario de Tarija - Empresa Minera Huanuni
3:2
Stormers San Lorenzo
(11 matches)
5 wins
1 draw
5 losses
Rosario Central Potosi - Stormers San Lorenzo
1:2
Sol Radiante - Stormers San Lorenzo
5:2
Stormers San Lorenzo - Real Tomayapo
0:1
Stormers San Lorenzo - Real Tomayapo
3:0
Fortaleza CDF - Stormers San Lorenzo
0:0
Stormers San Lorenzo - Independiente Petrolero
2:1
Wilstermann Cooperativa - Stormers San Lorenzo
2:3
Real Tomayapo - Stormers San Lorenzo
2:3
Atletico Bermejo - Stormers San Lorenzo
2:1
Atletico Sucre - Stormers San Lorenzo
2:1
Ciclon - Stormers San Lorenzo
2:1
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 - 4 | 5 | ||||
2. | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 - 3 | 5 | ||||
3. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 2 | ||||
4. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 9 | 0 |
Group F
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 6 | ||||
2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 6 | 3 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 |
Group H
Group I
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 3 | ||||
2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | ||||
3. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 | ||||
4. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 - 5 | 0 |