Sunday, 22 October 2017
NS
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
Online
NS
Zamora
Carabobo
Online
NS
Aragua
Trujillanos
Online
NS
Metropolitanos
Monagas
Online
NS
Estudiantes de Merida
Deportivo Zulia
Online
NS
Deportivo Zulia
Atletico Socopo
Online
NS
Portuguesa Acarigua
Deportivo La Guaira
Online
NS
Deportivo Anzoategui
Atletico Venezuela
Online
NS
Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Tachira
Online
Monday, 30 October 2017
NS
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Zulia
Online
Saturday, 14 October 2017
FT
Deportivo Tachira
3 : 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
Online
25'
1:0
42'
1:1
59'
2:1
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
FT
Carabobo
4 : 1
Monagas
Online
40'
2:0
FT
Deportivo La Guaira
1 : 1
Aragua
Online
7'
0:1
90'
1:1
FT
Portuguesa Acarigua
3 : 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Online
45'
1:0
53'
2:0
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
FT
Deportivo Zulia
2 : 0
Caracas
Online
37'
1:0
74'
2:0
FT
Atletico Socopo
0 : 0
Mineros de Guayana
Online
FT
Deportivo Lara
3 : 3
Estudiantes de Merida
Online
37'
 
60'
2:1
71'
3:2
Thursday, 19 October 2017
FT
Deportivo Tachira
1 : 1
Metropolitanos
Online
52'
0:1
66'
1:1
FT
Trujillanos
0 : 2
Zamora
Online
45'
0:1
56'
0:2
FT
Atletico Venezuela
3 : 1
Deportivo Zulia
Online
6'
1:0
24'
2:0
55'
2:1
62'
3:1
Team G W D D G P
1. Deportivo Zulia 26 9 6 11 28 - 32 33
2. Carabobo 15 9 3 3 26 - 10 30
3. Mineros de Guayana 15 9 3 3 25 - 12 30
4. Deportivo Lara 15 8 6 1 21 - 11 30
5. Caracas 15 8 1 6 19 - 15 25
6. Monagas 14 7 3 4 20 - 17 24
7. Deportivo Tachira 15 6 4 5 18 - 17 22
8. Metropolitanos 15 5 7 3 15 - 12 22
9. Estudiantes de Merida 14 5 6 3 15 - 16 21
10. Deportivo La Guaira 15 6 3 6 22 - 19 21
11. Zamora 15 4 6 5 18 - 20 18
12. Portuguesa Acarigua 15 4 4 7 17 - 18 16
13. Trujillanos 15 4 3 8 12 - 22 15
14. Atletico Socopo 15 3 5 7 12 - 20 14
15. Aragua 15 3 5 7 12 - 21 14
16. Atletico Venezuela 15 3 4 8 15 - 23 13
17. Deportivo Anzoategui 14 1 7 6 10 - 19 10

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Tommy Tobar Reyes 11 1 0
2. Anthony Blondell 10 0 0
3. Carlos Espinoza V 8 0 0
4. Tulio Enrique Etchemaite 7 0 0
5. Victor Aquino 7 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. John Chacon 0 2
2. Dani Geliz 0 2
3. Luilly Garcia 0 1
4. Arnold Lopez 0 1
5. Jonathan Espana 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register