Tournament summary

Total matches 202
Played macthes 198 (98%)
Home wins 75 (38%)
Draws 55 (28%)
Guests wins 68 (34%)
Scored 474
Scored by the hosts 249 (53%)
Scored by guests 225 (47%)
Average goals per match 2.4
Average goals per match (hosts) 1.3
Average goals per match (guests) 1.1
Total More 2.5 86 (43%)
Total Less 2.5 112 (57%)

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Pahtakor _Ceran D. 13 1 1
2. Qizilqum Abdukholikov Temurkhuja 8 1 1
3. Olympic _Jurakuziyev O. 8 2 1
4. AGMK _Boakye M. 8 0 0
5. Dinamo Samarqand Marat Bikmaev 8 2 0
6. Termez Surkhon _Sanchez R. 8 3 0
7. Navbahor Jamshid Iskanderov 7 2 3
8. Navbahor Zoran Marusic 7 0 1
9. Kokand 1912 _Norbekov S. 6 2 1
10. Nasaf _Norchaev K. 6 2 0
11. Pahtakor _Fayzullayev A. 5 0 2
12. Metalourg Bekobod _Abdumannonov B. 5 2 1
13. FC Bunyodkor _Khakimov J. 5 2 0
14. Neftchi Fargona Islamitdin Abdullaev 4 1 2
15. Pahtakor _Sobirkhodjaev S. 4 0 1
16. Nasaf Dilshod Saitov 4 0 0
17. AGMK _Gadoev S. 3 0 6
18. Neftchi Fargona _Turaev L. 3 2 3
19. Pahtakor _Turgunbaev A. 3 0 2
20. Pahtakor _Alijonov K. 3 0 2
21. Pahtakor _Banaszak P. 3 0 1
22. Pahtakor _Khamdamov D. 3 0 1
23. Neftchi Fargona _Ismoilov A. 3 0 1
24. Olympic _Jiyanov R. 3 2 1
25. Qizilqum _Kenjabaev I. 3 0 0
26. AGMK _Mirakhmadov M. 3 0 0
27. Olympic _Xoldorxonov P. 3 0 0
28. Olympic _Hamraliyev M. 3 0 0
29. AGMK _Haghnazari S. 3 0 0
30. Neftchi Fargona _Abdullajonov S. 3 0 0
31. FC Bunyodkor _Ismonaliyev U. 3 0 0
32. Metalourg Bekobod Zabikhillo Urinboev 3 1 0
33. Sogdiana _Kakhramonov J. 3 2 0
34. AGMK _Giyosov K. 2 1 2
35. AGMK Alisher Dzhalilov 2 0 1
36. Kokand 1912 _Khasanov J. 2 0 1
37. Sogdiana _Norkhonov S. 2 0 1
38. Termez Surkhon _Yusupov Abdul A. 2 1 1
39. Nasaf Ivan Soloviev 2 0 0
40. Neftchi Fargona _Musaev F. 2 0 0
41. Dinamo Samarqand _Grigalashvili E. 2 0 0
42. Navbahor _Yakhshiboev J. 2 0 0
43. AGMK _Ismailov A. 2 0 0
44. Olympic _Giyosov M. 2 0 0
45. FC Bunyodkor _Rahmonaleiv U. 2 0 0
46. Neftchi Fargona _Kuziyev S. 2 0 0
47. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Kodirkulov S. 2 0 0
48. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Mpacko Etame J. 2 0 0
49. Qizilqum _Juraev D. 2 1 0
50. Neftchi Fargona _Ubaydullayev S. 2 1 0
51. FC Bunyodkor _Pobulic D. 2 1 0
52. Pahtakor _Sayfiyev F. 1 0 5
53. Qizilqum _Stanisavljevic A. 1 0 2
54. Nasaf _Alikulov K. 1 0 2
55. Dinamo Samarqand _Shohruh A. 1 0 2
56. Nasaf Galiano da Costa Mateus 1 0 1
57. Nasaf Bakhrom Abdurakhimov 1 0 1
58. Termez Surkhon Murodbek Bobojonov 1 0 1
59. Lokomotiv Tashkent Islom Rashidkhanov 1 0 1
60. Nasaf _Bozorov O. 1 0 1
61. Kokand 1912 _Rustamov O. 1 0 1
62. Dinamo Samarqand _Yoldoshev I. 1 0 1
63. Neftchi Fargona _Khoshimov U. 1 0 1
64. Navbahor _Sobirzhonov A. 1 0 1
65. AGMK _Papava G. 1 0 1
66. Olympic _Mirsaitov S. 1 1 1
67. Kokand 1912 Javokhir Sidikov 1 0 0
68. Navbahor Igor Golban 1 0 0
69. Termez Surkhon _Toshpulatov I. 1 0 0
70. Neftchi Fargona Mirzokhid Gofurov 1 0 0
71. Nasaf Umar Eshmuradov 1 0 0
72. Dinamo Samarqand Atabek Isroilov 1 0 0
73. Kokand 1912 Murod Khalmukhamedov 1 0 0
74. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Mukhtarov K. 1 0 0
75. Nasaf _Mukhiddinov S. 1 0 0
76. Metalourg Bekobod _Kholturaev J. 1 0 0
77. Turon _Murtazaev K. 1 0 0
78. Navbahor _Dokic J. 1 0 0
79. Nasaf Mailson Lima 1 0 0
80. Kokand 1912 Andrey Sidorov 1 0 0
81. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Meliev M. 1 0 0
82. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Jaloliddinov J. 1 0 0
83. Nasaf _Gaybullaev G. 1 0 0
84. Qizilqum _Tolmasovi O. 1 0 0
85. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Jumaboyev J. 1 0 0
86. Metalourg Bekobod _Toshkuziev A. 1 0 0
87. FC Bunyodkor Farrukh Ikramov 1 0 0
88. Metalourg Bekobod _Temirov D. 1 0 0
89. Olympic _Odilov A. 1 0 0
90. AGMK _Begimov E. 1 0 0
91. Kokand 1912 _Khozhimirzaev A. 1 0 0
92. Kokand 1912 _Vakhobov I. 1 0 0
93. Dinamo Samarqand _Sharipov I. 1 0 0
94. Termez Surkhon _Saidazimov K. 1 0 0
95. Termez Surkhon _Abdullayev U. 1 0 0
96. Neftchi Fargona _Larin O. 1 0 0
97. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Alijonov J. 1 0 0
98. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Salimov A. 1 0 0
99. Navbahor _Ciger B. 1 0 0
100. Navbahor _Abdumannopov D. 1 0 0
101. Sogdiana _Kolakovic M. 1 0 0
102. Metalourg Bekobod _Farhodov B. 1 0 0
103. Sogdiana _Manazarov A. 1 0 0
104. Qizilqum _Komolafe P. 1 0 0
105. Sogdiana _Gofurov K. 1 0 0
106. Nasaf _Masovic A. 1 0 0
107. FC Bunyodkor _Sultonov U. 1 0 0
108. Turon _Abdunabiev S. 1 0 0
109. FC Bunyodkor Francis Narh 1 1 0
110. Olympic _Mamasidikov T. 1 1 0
111. Nasaf _Nematov A. 1 1 0
112. Nasaf _Stanojevic M. 0 0 3
113. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Jumaev M. 0 0 3
114. Kokand 1912 _Shikhov S. 0 0 2
115. Qizilqum _Shaakhmedov S. 0 0 2
116. AGMK _Akhmadaliev D. 0 0 2
117. Neftchi Fargona _Adhamzoda U. 0 0 2
118. Sogdiana _Jurabekov S. 0 0 2
119. Navbahor Rustamjon Ashurmatov 0 0 1
120. Pahtakor Odiljon Hamrobekov 0 0 1
121. AGMK Komilov Akramjon 0 0 1
122. Pahtakor Ikrom Alibaev 0 0 1
123. FC Bunyodkor Sherzodbek Karimov 0 0 1
124. Metalourg Bekobod _Ismoilov E. 0 0 1
125. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Nagajev I. 0 0 1
126. Navbahor Diyor Turopov 0 0 1
127. Navbahor _Boltaboev J. 0 0 1
128. Metalourg Bekobod _Gofurbekov S. 0 0 1
129. Olympic _Mukhtorov F. 0 0 1
130. Olympic _Anvarov D. 0 0 1
131. Olympic _Ibrohimov M. 0 0 1
132. Metalourg Bekobod _Ibrokhimov F. 0 0 1
133. Nasaf _Nasrulloev S. 0 0 1
134. Dinamo Samarqand _Mamadaminov B. 0 0 1
135. FC Bunyodkor _Olimjonov M. 0 0 1
136. Termez Surkhon _Quezada L. 0 0 1
137. Dinamo Samarqand _Mahmuxojiyev S. 0 0 1
138. Pahtakor _Banashak P. 0 0 1

Top Violators

#   Player      
1. Termez Surkhon _Saidazimov K. 5 1
2. Metalourg Bekobod _Palic K. 6 0
3. Dinamo Samarqand Erkin Badullayev 4 1
4. Termez Surkhon _Sokhibov J. 5 0
5. Nasaf _Alikulov K. 5 0
6. Sogdiana _Kulmatov S. 5 0
7. Pahtakor Odiljon Hamrobekov 3 1
8. Metalourg Bekobod _Bekmurodov F. 3 1
9. FC Bunyodkor _Ulmasaliev A. 3 1
10. Olympic _Ibrohimov M. 3 1
11. Olympic _Toirov S. 3 1
12. Metalourg Bekobod Zabikhillo Urinboev 4 0
13. Navbahor _Dokic J. 4 0
14. Kokand 1912 _Rustamov O. 4 0
15. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Kodirkulov S. 4 0
16. Sogdiana _Manazarov A. 4 0
17. FC Bunyodkor Davron Ergashev 2 1
18. Neftchi Fargona _Musaev F. 2 1
19. Qizilqum _Stanisavljevic A. 2 1
20. Metalourg Bekobod _Toshkuziev A. 2 1
21. AGMK _Filiposyan A. 2 1
22. Sogdiana _Cermelj L. 2 1
23. Sogdiana _Nasridinov D. 2 1
24. Dinamo Samarqand _Shohruh A. 2 1
25. Pahtakor Ikrom Alibaev 3 0
26. Kokand 1912 _Khasanov J. 3 0
27. Lokomotiv Tashkent Islom Rashidkhanov 3 0
28. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Mukhtarov K. 3 0
29. AGMK _Abdullayev A. 3 0
30. Nasaf _Stanojevic M. 3 0
31. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Jumaboyev J. 3 0
32. Olympic _Buriev A. 3 0
33. Olympic _Xoldorxonov P. 3 0
34. Metalourg Bekobod _Ibrokhimov F. 3 0
35. Olympic _Mirsaitov S. 3 0
36. AGMK _Mishchenko A. 3 0
37. Nasaf _Davronov A. 3 0
38. Dinamo Samarqand _Jumaev J. 3 0
39. Dinamo Samarqand _Nurmatov O. 3 0
40. Termez Surkhon _Yusupov Abdul A. 3 0
41. Neftchi Fargona _Adhamzoda U. 3 0
42. Navbahor _Sobirzhonov A. 3 0
43. Qizilqum _Usmanov A. 3 0
44. FC Bunyodkor _Mahamadjonov M. 3 0
45. Qizilqum Abdukholikov Temurkhuja 1 1
46. Qizilqum Zoteev oleg 1 1
47. Qizilqum _Yuldashov B. 1 1
48. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Jaloliddinov J. 1 1
49. FC Bunyodkor _Pobulic D. 1 1
50. Metalourg Bekobod _Ortikov A. 1 1
51. Kokand 1912 _Abdullayev M. 1 1
52. FC Bunyodkor _Izzatov S. 1 1
53. Termez Surkhon _Merganov D. 1 1
54. Sogdiana _Shoykulov I. 1 1
55. FC Bunyodkor _Omonaliev A. 1 1
56. Qizilqum Artjom Dmitrijev 2 0
57. Nasaf Ivan Soloviev 2 0
58. Navbahor Rustamjon Ashurmatov 2 0
59. Nasaf Bakhrom Abdurakhimov 2 0
60. Termez Surkhon Murodbek Bobojonov 2 0
61. Navbahor _Akhmedov A. 2 0
62. Navbahor Igor Golban 2 0
63. Metalourg Bekobod Salamat Qutiboev 2 0
64. Metalourg Bekobod _Toshpulatov I. 2 0
65. Qizilqum _Kambarov F. 2 0
66. Nasaf Umar Eshmuradov 2 0
67. Dinamo Samarqand Atabek Isroilov 2 0
68. Dinamo Samarqand Marat Bikmaev 2 0
69. Pahtakor _Sayfiyev F. 2 0
70. AGMK _Gadoev S. 2 0
71. Dinamo Samarqand _Grigalashvili E. 2 0
72. Dinamo Samarqand _Jovanovic M. 2 0
73. Qizilqum _Juraev D. 2 0
74. AGMK _Ismailov A. 2 0
75. Navbahor _Boltaboev J. 2 0
76. Termez Surkhon _Dzhuraboev Z. 2 0
77. Metalourg Bekobod _Sattorov K. 2 0
78. Olympic _Mukhtorov F. 2 0
79. Olympic _Hamraliyev M. 2 0
80. AGMK _Haghnazari S. 2 0
81. AGMK _Boakye M. 2 0
82. AGMK _Akhmadaliev D. 2 0
83. Nasaf _Bozorov O. 2 0
84. Nasaf _Mozgovoy A. 2 0
85. Kokand 1912 _Josovic I. 2 0
86. Dinamo Samarqand _Komilov S. 2 0
87. Dinamo Samarqand _Yoldoshev I. 2 0
88. Kokand 1912 _Vakhobov I. 2 0
89. FC Bunyodkor _Fozilov M. 2 0
90. FC Bunyodkor _Khakimov J. 2 0
91. Termez Surkhon _Khasanov N. 2 0
92. Termez Surkhon _Shaydulov B. 2 0
93. Termez Surkhon _Akhmadov J. 2 0
94. Pahtakor _Alijonov K. 2 0
95. Neftchi Fargona _Larin O. 2 0
96. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Mpacko Etame J. 2 0
97. Navbahor _Ciger B. 2 0
98. Navbahor _Andreev S. 2 0
99. Pahtakor _Azmiddinov S. 2 0
100. FC Bunyodkor _Yakubov J. 2 0
101. Sogdiana _Kolakovic M. 2 0
102. Sogdiana _Gofurov K. 2 0
103. FC Bunyodkor _Jasurbek Y. 2 0
104. Metalourg Bekobod _Abdumannonov B. 2 0
105. Metalourg Bekobod _Ibragimov I. 2 0
106. Pahtakor _Martinovic I. 2 0
107. Qizilqum Salim Mustafayev 0 1
108. Kokand 1912 Murod Khalmukhamedov 0 1
109. AGMK Sardor Rakhmanov 0 1
110. FC Bunyodkor Farrukh Ikramov 0 1
111. FC Bunyodkor _Olimjonov M. 0 1
112. Neftchi Fargona _Abdullajonov S. 0 1
113. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Opeh S. 0 1
114. Neftchi Fargona _Gulomov A. 0 1
115. Olympic _Abdikhalikov N. 0 1
116. Sogdiana _Bakaev U. 0 1
117. Navbahor _Babayan S. 0 1
118. AGMK Alisher Dzhalilov 1 0
119. Qizilqum Ignati Nesterov 1 0
120. Navbahor Murzaev Mirlan 1 0
121. Navbahor Aleksey Kasian 1 0
122. Kokand 1912 Javokhir Sidikov 1 0
123. AGMK Danu Spataru 1 0
124. AGMK Komilov Akramjon 1 0
125. Pahtakor Dostonbek Tursunov 1 0
126. Dinamo Samarqand _Rashidov S. 1 0
127. Neftchi Fargona Mirzokhid Gofurov 1 0
128. Sogdiana _Nomanov A. 1 0
129. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Gulyamov G. 1 0
130. Sogdiana Shavkat Salomov 1 0
131. AGMK Boburbek Ergashev 1 0
132. Sogdiana _Norkhonov S. 1 0
133. Metalourg Bekobod Islombek Isakjanov 1 0
134. Termez Surkhon _Akbarov B. 1 0
135. Metalourg Bekobod _Gofurov A. 1 0
136. Neftchi Fargona _Kilichev O. 1 0
137. Lokomotiv Tashkent Islomjon Kobilov 1 0
138. Pahtakor _Turgunbaev A. 1 0
139. FC Bunyodkor _Ismatullaev A. 1 0
140. Nasaf _Nurulloev S. 1 0
141. Lokomotiv Tashkent Maradona Safarov 1 0
142. AGMK _Kosimov M. 1 0
143. Metalourg Bekobod _Kholturaev J. 1 0
144. Qizilqum _Shaakhmedov S. 1 0
145. Metalourg Bekobod _Otakhonov A. 1 0
146. Kokand 1912 _Lukic S. 1 0
147. Kokand 1912 _Azimov S. 1 0
148. Dinamo Samarqand _Rakhmatov S. 1 0
149. Termez Surkhon _Sanchez R. 1 0
150. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Jumaev M. 1 0
151. Kokand 1912 _Meliev M. 1 0
152. Kokand 1912 _Toshmirzaev B. 1 0
153. Sogdiana Vyacheslav Denisov 1 0
154. Neftchi Fargona Islamitdin Abdullaev 1 0
155. Pahtakor Khozhimat Erkinov 1 0
156. Neftchi Fargona _Ubaydullayev S. 1 0
157. Nasaf _Gaybullaev G. 1 0
158. Qizilqum _Tolmasovi O. 1 0
159. Pahtakor _Khamdamov D. 1 0
160. Kokand 1912 _Ruzyev K. 1 0
161. Metalourg Bekobod _Temirov D. 1 0
162. Metalourg Bekobod _Gofurbekov S. 1 0
163. Olympic _Odilov A. 1 0
164. Olympic _Giyosov M. 1 0
165. Metalourg Bekobod _Lobanov A. 1 0
166. Olympic _Shamsiev B. 1 0
167. Nasaf _Nasrulloev S. 1 0
168. Kokand 1912 _Etovkuziev S. 1 0
169. Kokand 1912 _Khozhimirzaev A. 1 0
170. Dinamo Samarqand _Ergashev T. 1 0
171. Pahtakor _Kuvvatov S. 1 0
172. Pahtakor _Fayzullayev A. 1 0
173. Pahtakor _Sobirkhodjaev S. 1 0
174. FC Bunyodkor _Sultonov S. 1 0
175. Termez Surkhon _Rodriguez S. 1 0
176. Termez Surkhon _Shamsitdinov T. 1 0
177. Termez Surkhon _Abdullayev U. 1 0
178. Neftchi Fargona _Khoshimov U. 1 0
179. Neftchi Fargona _Turaev L. 1 0
180. Pahtakor _Urinbayev M. 1 0
181. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Abduldzalilov A. 1 0
182. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Alijonov J. 1 0
183. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Salimov A. 1 0
184. Lokomotiv Tashkent _Toshpolatov N. 1 0
185. Nasaf _Abdirahmatov Z. 1 0
186. Navbahor _Khashimov D. 1 0
187. Navbahor _Tukhtasinov N. 1 0
188. Termez Surkhon _Ganikhonov I. 1 0
189. Termez Surkhon _Malikdzhonov I. 1 0
190. Termez Surkhon _Quezada L. 1 0
191. Sogdiana _Jurabekov S. 1 0
192. Sogdiana _Kakhramonov J. 1 0
193. Qizilqum _Komolafe P. 1 0
194. Termez Surkhon _Martinez M. 1 0
195. Pahtakor _Banashak P. 1 0
196. Neftchi Fargona _Nematkhonov N. 1 0
197. AGMK _Papava G. 1 0
198. Pahtakor _Nasonov O. 1 0
199. FC Bunyodkor _Sultonov U. 1 0
200. FC Bunyodkor _Orozov J. 1 0
201. FC Bunyodkor _Utkirov F. 1 0
202. Dinamo Samarqand _Musurmonov M. 1 0
✅ Football tips
 
Betting bonus