Monday, 17 July 2023
Friday, 21 July 2023
56'
0:1
45'
45'
0:2
45'
78'
1:3
Saturday, 22 July 2023
Sunday, 23 July 2023
Monday, 24 July 2023
Sunday, 30 July 2023
Standings
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 - 5 | 14 | ||||
2. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 - 6 | 12 | ||||
3. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 11 | ||||
4. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 - 9 | 10 | ||||
5. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 - 7 | 9 | ||||
6. | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 9 | ||||
7. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 - 8 | 8 | ||||
8. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 - 17 | 4 |
Group B
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 - 5 | 9 | ||||
3. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 7 | ||||
4. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 2 | 6 | ||||
5. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 - 2 | 6 | ||||
6. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 3 | 4 | ||||
7. | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 10 | 3 | ||||
8. | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 |
Group B
Group A
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 7 | ||||
2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 6 | ||||
3. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 - 4 | 5 | ||||
4. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 4 | 4 | ||||
5. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 5 | 4 | ||||
6. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 3 | ||||
7. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 - 4 | 1 | ||||
8. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 - 7 | 1 |
Group B
- — Выход в финал
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penarol | Abel Mathias Platero Hernandez | 6 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Fenix | Agustin Ocampo | 5 | 2 | 0 |
3. | Plaza Colonia | Osinachi Ebere | 4 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Deportivo Maldonado | Claudio Spinelli | 3 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Racing Montevideo | Juan Rivero | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Penarol | Hernan Menose | 0 | 1 |
2. | Liverpool Montevideo | Rubén Bentancourt | 0 | 1 |
3. | Penarol | Sebastian Cristoforo | 0 | 1 |
4. | Fenix | Gustavo Alles | 0 | 1 |
5. | Defensor Sporting | Nicolas Rodrigues | 0 | 1 |