Saturday, 25 May 2019
26'
30'
46'
48'
55'
1:1
63'
81'
84'
Sunday, 26 May 2019
16'
0:1
35'
78'
1:1
80'
84'
2:1
86'
90'
52'
1:0
70'
78'
3:0
80'
4:0
12'
22'
29'
1:1
44'
49'
58'
68'
3:1
74'
83'
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
19'
28'
62'
73'
80'
85'
4'
16'
18'
1:1
20'
1:2
44'
45'
71'
76'
82'
90'
2:3
5'
44'
2:0
44'
73'
75'
2:1
79'
82'
2:2
Thursday, 30 May 2019
12'
66'
67'
69'
90'
90'
3:1
42'
50'
65'
0:1
73'
76'
78'
0:2
86'
0:3
87'
21'
24'
33'
69'
85'
Standings
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Squad | 32 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 73 - 11 | 83 | |||
2. | Squad | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 54 - 18 | 72 | |||
3. | Squad | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 39 - 34 | 49 | |||
4. | Squad | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 36 - 47 | 43 | |||
5. | Squad | 32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 39 - 34 | 43 | |||
6. | Squad | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 25 - 40 | 34 |
Группа аутсайдеров
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Squad | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 40 - 7 | 40 | |||
2. | Squad | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 29 - 7 | 36 | |||
3. | Squad | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 19 | 25 | |||
4. | Squad | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 - 18 | 24 | |||
5. | Squad | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 14 | 23 | |||
6. | Squad | 16 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 - 24 | 9 |
Группа аутсайдеров
Группа лидеров
Team | Prev. matches | G | W | D | D | G | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Squad | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 33 - 4 | 43 | |||
2. | Squad | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 11 | 36 | |||
3. | Squad | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 16 | 25 | |||
4. | Squad | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 16 | 25 | |||
5. | Squad | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 20 | |||
6. | Squad | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 28 | 18 |
Группа аутсайдеров
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtar Donetsk | Junior Moraes | 19 | 1 | 4 |
2. | Dynamo Kiev | Viktor Tsygankov | 18 | 7 | 9 |
3. | Karpaty | Maryan Shved | 14 | 3 | 3 |
4. | Olimpik Donetsk | Sergey Vakulenko | 10 | 5 | 1 |
5. | Aleksandriya | Evgeny Banada | 9 | 0 | 1 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Desna | Artem Favorov | 13 | 0 |
2. | FC Lviv | Marthã Fernando Gonçalves Pimenta | 11 | 1 |
3. | Karpaty | Francisco Di Franco | 12 | 0 |
4. | Illichivets | Danilo Ignatenko | 11 | 0 |
5. | Vorskla | Volodymyr Chesnakov | 9 | 1 |