Thursday, 15 November 2018
NS
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Online
NS
Andorra
Georgia
Online
NS
Luxembourg
Belarus
Online
NS
Hungary
Estonia
Online
NS
Belgium
Iceland
Online
NS
Greece
Finland
Online
NS
Croatia
Spain
Online
NS
San Marino
Moldova
Online
NS
Austria
Bosnia Herzegovina
Online
Friday, 16 November 2018
NS
Gibraltar
Armenia
Online
Monday, 15 October 2018
FT
Iceland
1 : 2
Switzerland
Text Online
49'
 
74'
 
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
FT
Kazakhstan
4 : 0
Andorra
Online
61'
3:0
63'
 
64'
 
73'
 
FT
Armenia
4 : 0
Macedonia
Online
27'
 
79'
 
81'
3:0
90'
 
FT
Norway
1 : 0
Bulgaria
Text Online
21'
 
35'
 
83'
 
FT
Ukraine
1 : 0
Czech Republic
Text Online
90'
 
FT
Slovenia
1 : 1
Cyprus
Text Online
1'
 
88'
 
90'
 
90'
 
FT
Ireland
0 : 1
Wales
Text Online
16'
 
33'
 
49'
 
58'
0:1
71'
 
FT
Gibraltar
2 : 1
Liechtenstein
Online
39'
 
49'
 
60'
 
FT
Latvia
0 : 3
Georgia
Online
FT
France
2 : 1
Germany
Text Online
14'
0:1

League A. Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. France Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
2. Netherlands Squad 2 1 0 1 4 - 2 3
3. Germany Squad 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

League A. Group 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Belgium Squad 2 2 0 0 5 - 1 6
2. Switzerland Squad 3 2 0 1 9 - 3 6
3. Iceland Squad 3 0 0 3 1 - 11 0

League A. Group 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Portugal Squad 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
2. Italy Squad 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 4
3. Poland Squad 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 1

League A. Group 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Spain Squad 3 2 0 1 10 - 4 6
2. England Squad 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
3. Croatia Squad 2 0 1 1 0 - 6 1

League B. Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Ukraine Squad 3 3 0 0 4 - 1 9
2. Czech Republic Squad 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
3. Slovakia Squad 2 0 0 2 1 - 3 0

League B. Group 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Russia Squad 3 2 1 0 4 - 1 7
2. Turkey Squad 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
3. Sweden Squad 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1

League B. Group 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Bosnia Herzegovina Squad 3 3 0 0 5 - 1 9
2. Austria Squad 2 1 0 1 1 - 1 3
3. N. Ireland Squad 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0

League B. Group 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Wales Squad 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
2. Denmark Squad 2 1 1 0 2 - 0 4
3. Ireland Squad 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

League C. Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Israel Squad 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
2. Scotland Squad 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
3. Albania Squad 3 1 0 2 1 - 4 3

League C. Group 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Finland Squad 4 4 0 0 5 - 0 12
2. Greece Squad 4 2 0 2 3 - 4 6
3. Hungary Squad 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
4. Estonia Squad 4 0 1 3 3 - 6 1

League C. Group 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Norway Squad 4 3 0 1 4 - 1 9
2. Bulgaria Squad 4 3 0 1 5 - 3 9
3. Cyprus Squad 4 1 1 2 4 - 6 4
4. Slovenia Squad 4 0 1 3 3 - 6 1

League C. Group 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Serbia Squad 4 2 2 0 5 - 2 8
2. Montenegro Squad 4 2 1 1 6 - 3 7
3. Romania Squad 4 1 3 0 4 - 3 6
4. Lithuania Squad 4 0 0 4 2 - 9 0

League D. Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Georgia Squad 4 4 0 0 9 - 0 12
2. Kazakhstan Squad 4 1 2 1 6 - 4 5
3. Latvia Squad 4 0 2 2 1 - 5 2
4. Andorra Squad 4 0 2 2 1 - 8 2

League D. Group 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Luxembourg Squad 4 3 0 1 10 - 1 9
2. Belarus Squad 4 2 2 0 6 - 0 8
3. Moldova Squad 4 1 2 1 2 - 4 5
4. San Marino Squad 4 0 0 4 0 - 13 0

League D. Group 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Kosovo Squad 4 2 2 0 6 - 2 8
2. Azerbaijan Squad 4 1 3 0 5 - 2 6
3. Faroe Islands Squad 4 1 1 2 4 - 7 4
4. Malta Squad 4 0 2 2 4 - 8 2

League D. Group 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Macedonia Squad 4 3 0 1 8 - 5 9
2. Armenia Squad 4 2 0 2 6 - 4 6
3. Gibraltar Squad 4 2 0 2 3 - 5 6
4. Liechtenstein Squad 4 1 0 3 5 - 8 3

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Romelu Lukaku 4 0 0
2. Aleksandar Mitrovic 4 1 0
3. Danel Sinani 3 0 2
4. Edin Džeko 3 0 1
5. Teemu Pukki 3 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Jordi Alaez 3 1
2. Michael Mifsud 2 1
3. Michele Polverino 2 1
4. Alex Gasperoni 2 1
5. John Souttar 2 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register