Spain: Segunda B 2018-2019

Standings

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fuenlabrada CF 38 20 11 7 49 - 21 71
2. Ponferradina 38 19 12 7 55 - 27 69
3. Atletico Madrid II 38 19 11 8 57 - 32 68
4. Real Madrid Castilla 38 18 11 9 62 - 45 65
5. Leonesa 38 17 14 7 56 - 34 65
6. Pontevedra 38 18 8 12 45 - 38 62
7. Guijuelo 38 17 8 13 35 - 33 59
8. SS Reyes 38 14 12 12 54 - 48 54
9. Unionistas de Salamanca 38 12 16 10 39 - 37 52
10. Coruxo F.C. 38 11 17 10 38 - 41 50
11. Salamanca 38 12 13 13 40 - 42 49
12. Internacional de Madrid 38 12 13 13 50 - 54 49
13. Valladolid II 38 12 13 13 33 - 40 49
14. Burgos 38 12 12 14 28 - 32 48
15. Las Palmas II 38 12 12 14 26 - 33 48
16. Celta Vigo II 38 12 10 16 45 - 48 46
17. Rapido De Bouzas 38 10 8 20 28 - 55 38
18. AD Union Adarve 38 9 9 20 42 - 62 36
19. Navalcarnero 38 6 7 25 37 - 70 25
20. Deportivo La Coruna II 19 3 4 12 17 - 29 13
21. RC Deportivo Fabril 19 2 5 12 11 - 26 11

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Racing Santander 38 22 12 4 66 - 25 78
2. Logrones 38 20 12 6 44 - 22 72
3. Mirandes 38 19 12 7 53 - 32 69
4. Barakaldo 38 18 7 13 41 - 40 61
5. Real Oviedo II 38 15 14 9 55 - 45 59
6. Athletic Bilbao II 38 16 9 13 67 - 45 57
7. Amorebieta 38 14 11 13 44 - 45 53
8. SD Leioa 38 12 17 9 43 - 40 53
9. UP Langreo 38 15 7 16 43 - 48 52
10. CD Calahorra 38 13 11 14 45 - 52 50
11. Sporting Gijon II 38 13 10 15 42 - 43 49
12. Real Sociedad II 38 12 9 17 47 - 42 45
13. Arenas Getxo 38 11 12 15 33 - 40 45
14. Tudelano 38 10 15 13 33 - 42 45
15. CD Izarra 38 9 18 11 33 - 44 45
16. Real Union 38 9 17 12 39 - 44 44
17. SD Gernika 38 8 18 12 32 - 42 42
18. CD Vitoria 38 7 14 17 34 - 51 35
19. Gimnastica Torrelavega 38 6 14 18 25 - 44 32
20. Cultural De Durango 38 7 9 22 32 - 65 30

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Baleares 38 21 12 5 52 - 30 75
2. Hercules 38 19 10 9 36 - 24 67
3. Villarreal B 38 17 11 10 54 - 39 62
4. UD Cornella 38 15 16 7 44 - 29 61
5. Espanyol II 38 16 12 10 55 - 38 60
6. Lleida Esportiu 38 15 11 12 46 - 39 56
7. Badalona 38 14 14 10 36 - 32 56
8. Barcelona II 38 14 11 13 47 - 39 53
9. Ebro 38 12 16 10 30 - 34 52
10. UE Olot 38 10 18 10 33 - 31 48
11. Sabadell 38 12 9 17 36 - 53 45
12. Atletico Levante 38 11 12 15 41 - 43 45
13. Valencia II 38 11 11 16 44 - 50 44
14. Ejea 38 10 14 14 30 - 36 44
15. Castellon 38 8 20 10 36 - 36 44
16. Alcoyano 38 9 16 13 33 - 45 43
17. Cd Teruel 38 9 14 15 32 - 48 41
18. CF Peralada 38 8 15 15 38 - 45 39
19. Conquense 38 8 15 15 31 - 44 39
20. Ontinyent 38 7 11 20 23 - 42 32

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Recreativo Huelva 38 23 9 6 50 - 23 78
2. Cartagena 38 22 9 7 62 - 27 75
3. Melilla 38 21 9 8 55 - 31 72
4. UCAM Murcia CF 38 20 6 12 54 - 40 66
5. Badajoz 38 19 9 10 44 - 31 66
6. Ibiza-Eivissa 38 17 12 9 41 - 31 63
7. Marbella FC 38 17 9 12 42 - 33 60
8. San Fernando 38 17 9 12 44 - 36 60
9. Talavera 38 14 8 16 34 - 34 50
10. Sevilla Atletico 38 13 9 16 37 - 46 48
11. Murcia 38 11 15 12 32 - 32 48
12. Atletico Sanluqueno CF 38 12 10 16 32 - 48 46
13. Linense 38 11 13 14 33 - 33 46
14. Granada II 38 11 12 15 37 - 42 45
15. Don Benito 38 11 11 16 38 - 49 44
16. Jumilla 38 11 10 17 31 - 42 43
17. El Ejido 38 10 9 19 29 - 47 39
18. Villanovense 38 7 17 14 32 - 40 38
19. Atletico Malagueno 38 7 8 23 26 - 54 29
20. Almeria II 38 5 8 25 27 - 61 23
21. Lorca FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
22. La Hoya Lorca CF 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Asier Villalibre 22 2 0
2. Cristo Gonzalez 20 3 0
3. Eladio Zorrilla 19 0 0
4. Yuri Fonseca 18 2 0
5. Caye Quintana 16 2 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Juan Cisneros 0 4
2. Eneko Satrustegui 0 3
3. Damian Petcoff 0 3
4. Armando 0 2
5. Bueso Pol 0 2
All bookers