Spain: Segunda B 2019-2020

Standings

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Atletico Baleares 28 18 4 6 44 - 22 58
2. Atletico Madrid II 28 16 5 7 52 - 27 53
3. SC Pena Deportiva 28 13 6 9 43 - 41 45
4. Coruxo F.C. 28 11 8 9 32 - 30 41
5. Rayo Majadahonda 28 11 8 9 31 - 29 41
6. Real Madrid Castilla 28 10 10 8 42 - 35 40
7. Internacional de Madrid 28 10 10 8 39 - 37 40
8. Pontevedra 28 11 5 12 38 - 40 38
9. UP Langreo 28 10 8 10 28 - 33 38
10. Racing De Ferrol 28 10 7 11 33 - 33 37
11. Real Oviedo II 28 10 7 11 31 - 38 37
12. Ibiza-Eivissa 18 11 3 4 29 - 13 36
13. Melilla 28 9 9 10 29 - 37 36
14. Celta Vigo II 28 10 5 13 41 - 45 35
15. Sporting Gijon II 28 10 4 14 36 - 31 34
16. Las Palmas II 28 10 4 14 20 - 35 34
17. Las Rozas CF 28 7 12 9 32 - 29 33
18. Marino Luanco 28 9 5 14 26 - 37 32
19. Getafe II 28 8 4 16 25 - 37 28
20. UD Ibiza 10 6 2 2 12 - 5 20
21. SS Reyes 28 5 4 19 24 - 53 19

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Logrones 28 18 8 2 49 - 19 62
2. Athletic Bilbao II 28 14 7 7 55 - 35 49
3. Leonesa 28 14 7 7 45 - 28 49
4. Valladolid II 28 12 11 5 43 - 28 47
5. Real Sociedad II 28 12 8 8 47 - 35 44
6. Amorebieta 28 11 9 8 38 - 38 42
7. Osasuna II 28 11 7 10 35 - 35 40
8. Burgos 28 10 9 9 31 - 37 39
9. Guijuelo 28 10 7 11 30 - 26 37
10. Club Haro Deportivo 28 9 9 10 29 - 33 36
11. Alaves II 28 8 10 10 28 - 31 34
12. CD Calahorra 28 6 16 6 28 - 32 34
13. Barakaldo 28 9 5 14 33 - 42 32
14. Unionistas de Salamanca 28 8 7 13 39 - 43 31
15. SD Leioa 28 7 10 11 35 - 38 31
16. Real Union 28 6 11 11 29 - 33 29
17. Arenas Getxo 28 6 10 12 27 - 43 28
18. CD Izarra 28 6 10 12 29 - 47 28
19. Tudelano 28 4 12 12 26 - 44 24
20. Salamanca2 19 5 5 9 18 - 26 20
21. Salamanca 9 4 2 3 12 - 13 14

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sabadell 28 14 7 7 38 - 25 49
2. Villarreal B 28 14 7 7 38 - 30 49
3. Barcelona II 28 13 10 5 40 - 27 49
4. UD Cornella 28 13 10 5 34 - 25 49
5. Castellon 28 13 8 7 38 - 26 47
6. Lleida Esportiu 28 12 10 6 34 - 22 46
7. UE Olot 28 11 11 6 34 - 19 44
8. Espanyol II 28 11 9 8 44 - 37 42
9. FC Andorra 28 10 11 7 31 - 28 41
10. La Nucia 28 10 9 9 30 - 29 39
11. Ebro 28 8 13 7 29 - 31 37
12. Atletico Levante 28 10 5 13 29 - 34 35
13. Llagostera 28 7 12 9 28 - 33 33
14. Gimnastic 28 7 10 11 33 - 38 31
15. Ejea 28 6 9 13 27 - 36 27
16. AE Prat 28 5 11 12 25 - 40 26
17. Valencia II 28 4 14 10 27 - 33 26
18. Hercules 28 5 10 13 27 - 35 25
19. Badalona 28 5 9 14 17 - 34 24
20. Orihuela 28 4 11 13 26 - 47 23
21. Reus Deportiu 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Cartagena 28 15 9 4 33 - 19 54
2. Marbella FC 28 13 14 1 39 - 20 53
3. Badajoz 28 14 7 7 37 - 22 49
4. Yeclano 28 13 8 7 42 - 33 47
5. Cordoba 28 12 9 7 33 - 27 45
6. Linense 28 10 11 7 27 - 26 41
7. Murcia 28 10 9 9 33 - 26 39
8. Sevilla Atletico 28 9 9 10 31 - 33 36
9. UCAM Murcia CF 28 9 9 10 29 - 33 36
10. Cadiz II 28 9 9 10 23 - 27 36
11. Villarrubia 28 8 11 9 34 - 33 35
12. Recreativo Huelva 28 8 9 11 30 - 31 33
13. Don Benito 28 8 8 12 32 - 35 32
14. Atletico Sanluqueno CF 28 7 9 12 20 - 28 30
15. Granada II 28 7 8 13 21 - 35 29
16. Algeciras 28 6 11 11 31 - 40 29
17. Merida FC 28 4 15 9 28 - 37 27
18. San Fernando1 19 6 7 6 26 - 19 25
19. Talavera2 19 6 5 8 15 - 17 23
20. Villarrobledo 28 5 7 16 23 - 45 22
21. San Fernando 9 6 1 2 13 - 6 19
22. Talavera 9 1 3 5 8 - 16 6

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Rufo Sanchez 18 0 0
2. Tony Gabarre 14 0 0
3. Joselu III 14 2 0
4. Francis Ferron 13 0 0
5. David Alvarez 13 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Marc Trilles 0 2
2. Alvaro Vega 0 2
3. Ivan Malon 0 2
4. Javi Bonilla 0 2
5. Daniel Molina 0 2