Sunday, 18 November 2018
FT
Numancia
1 : 2
Rayo Majadahonda
Online
18'
0:1
65'
 
90'
 
90'
 
90'
1:2
FT
Cordoba
1 : 3
Cadiz
Online
90'
1:3
FT
Albacete
1 : 0
CD Lugo
Online
26'
 
58'
 
61'
 
86'
 
FT
Alcorcon
1 : 0
Elche
Online
82'
 

Segunda B (Group 1) Standing

Sunday, 18 November 2018
FT
Deportivo La Coruna II
1 : 1
Las Palmas II
Online
23'
1:0
48'
1:1
FT
Celta Vigo II
0 : 0
Valladolid II
Online
FT
Burgos
0 : 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Online
65'
0:1
FT
AD Union Adarve
1 : 3
Internacional de Madrid
Online
15'
1:0
90'
1:3
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
2 : 0
Navalcarnero
Online
50'
1:0
82'
2:0
FT
SS Reyes
2 : 1
Pontevedra
Online
38'
1:0
69'
2:0
79'
2:1
FT
Coruxo F.C.
0 : 0
Rapido De Bouzas
Online
80'
 
FT
Ponferradina
0 : 0
Leonesa
Online
FT
Guijuelo
1 : 0
Atletico Madrid II
Online
52'
1:0
79'
 
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
3 : 3
Real Madrid Castilla
Online
12'
0:1
24'
1:1
52'
1:2
74'
1:3
83'
2:3
90'
3:3

Segunda B (Grupo 2) Standing

Sunday, 18 November 2018
FT
Real Oviedo II
0 : 1
Logrones
Online
41'
0:1
FT
Tudelano
1 : 1
Racing Santander
Online
83'
1:1
FT
CD Calahorra
2 : 4
UP Langreo
Online
31'
1:2
53'
2:4
FT
Gimnastica Torrelavega
0 : 0
CD Izarra
Online
FT
CD Vitoria
1 : 2
Sporting Gijon II
Online
68'
1:2
FT
Athletic Bilbao II
2 : 2
Cultural De Durango
Online
62'
0:2
90'
 

Segunda B (Grupo 3) Standing

Sunday, 18 November 2018
FT
Atletico Baleares
4 : 3
Cd Teruel
Online
28'
0:1
41'
0:2
45'
2:2
86'
3:2
90'
3:3
90'
4:3
FT
Villarreal B
3 : 1
Espanyol II
Online
23'
1:0
35'
2:0
47'
3:0
74'
3:1
FT
Conquense
2 : 0
Atletico Levante
Online
52'
1:0
PST
CF Peralada
Valencia II
Online
FT
UE Olot
1 : 1
Castellon
Online
19'
1:1
FT
Ontinyent
0 : 2
Ebro
Online
86'
0:2
FT
Alcoyano
1 : 0
Hercules
Online
28'
1:0
FT
Sabadell
0 : 0
Badalona
Online

Segunda B (Grupo 4) Standing

Sunday, 18 November 2018
FT
Sevilla Atletico
2 : 3
Atletico Malagueno
Online
24'
0:1
66'
0:2
72'
0:3
77'
1:3
85'
2:3
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0 : 1
Melilla
Online
53'
0:1
CAN
La Hoya Lorca CF
Don Benito
Online
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
0 : 1
Don Benito
Online
47'
0:1
FT
El Ejido
2 : 0
Granada II
Online
20'
1:0
FT
Marbella FC
2 : 0
Talavera
Online
40'
1:0
FT
San Fernando
0 : 1
Linense
Online
FT
Badajoz
1 : 0
UCAM Murcia CF
Online
9'
1:0
FT
Murcia
1 : 2
Cartagena
Online
12'
1:0
79'
1:1
81'
1:2
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
2 : 1
Almeria II
Online
18'
1:0
78'
2:1
89'
 
FT
Villanovense
1 : 0
Jumilla
Online
88'
 

Tornaments








Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register