Current football live-text coverage
Sunday, 19 May 2019
Sunday, 19 May 2019
FT
Mallorca
1 : 0
Almeria
Online
8'
 
23'
 
75'
1:0
90'
 
90'
 
FT
Real Oviedo
1 : 0
Numancia
Online
54'
 
83'
 
FT
Reus Deportiu
0 : 1
CF Malaga
Online
FT
Las Palmas
3 : 2
Rayo Majadahonda
Online
37'
 
42'
 
45'
0:1
49'
1:1
52'
 
56'
 
60'
 
71'
1:2
71'
 
90'
 
FT
Cadiz
0 : 0
CA Osasuna
Online
FT
Cordoba
4 : 3
Gimnastic
Online
20'
1:0
32'
 
66'
 
68'
 
FT
CD Lugo
1 : 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Online
60'
1:0
71'
 
73'
 
73'
 

Segunda B (Group 1) Standing

Sunday, 19 May 2019
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
3 : 0
Rapido De Bouzas
Online
7'
1:0
59'
2:0
71'
3:0
FT
Leonesa
3 : 0
Coruxo F.C.
Online
21'
1:0
82'
3:0
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
1 : 0
Burgos
Online
FT
Real Valladolid B
1 : 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
Online
31'
1:0
FT
Atletico Madrid II
0 : 0
Las Palmas II
Online
90'
1:0
FT
AD Union Adarve
1 : 3
Ponferradina
Online
29'
1:1
53'
1:2
67'
1:3
FT
Internacional de Madrid
2 : 1
Guijuelo
Online
1'
1:0
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0 : 1
Pontevedra
Online
FT
Navalcarnero
2 : 3
SS Reyes
Online
56'
1:1
63'
1:2
76'
2:2
83'
2:3
FT
Celta Vigo II
1 : 2
Salamanca CF UDS
Online
55'
1:2
86'
 

Segunda B (Grupo 2) Standing

Sunday, 19 May 2019
FT
Barakaldo
1 : 2
SD Gernika
Online
55'
0:1
62'
0:2
67'
1:2
FT
CD Izarra
1 : 0
Real Sociedad II
Online
FT
Real Union
1 : 0
Tudelano
Online
51'
1:0
FT
UP Langreo
4 : 1
SD Leioa
Online
6'
1:0
20'
2:0
83'
4:1
FT
Racing Santander
2 : 2
Logrones
Online
59'
0:2
76'
1:2
80'
2:2
FT
CD Vitoria
0 : 0
Athletic Bilbao II
Online
FT
Sporting Gijon II
0 : 1
Amorebieta
Online
68'
0:1
FT
Arenas Getxo
1 : 0
Mirandes
Online
65'
1:0
FT
CD Calahorra
1 : 0
Gimnastica Torrelavega
Online
54'
1:0

Segunda B (Grupo 3) Standing

Sunday, 19 May 2019
FT
Valencia II
1 : 1
Espanyol II
Online
30'
0:1
81'
1:1
FT
Ejea
2 : 2
CF Peralada
Online
39'
2:0
44'
2:1
FT
Alcoyano
1 : 1
Conquense
Online
12'
1:0
89'
1:1
FT
UD Cornella
2 : 0
Cd Teruel
Online
60'
1:0
68'
2:0
87'
 
90'
 
FT
Badalona
3 : 2
Villarreal B
Online
17'
1:0
19'
1:1
27'
2:1
29'
3:1
90'
3:2
FT
Castellon
2 : 1
Barcelona II
Online
83'
1:0
85'
1:1
90'
2:1
FT
UE Olot
0 : 2
Sabadell
Online
32'
0:1
47'
0:2

Segunda B (Grupo 4) Standing

Sunday, 19 May 2019
FT
Sevilla Atletico
2 : 0
Murcia
Online
44'
1:0
59'
2:0
CAN
Melilla
Lorca FC
Online
FT
Melilla
0 : 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
Online
90'
0:1
FT
UCAM Murcia CF
2 : 1
Talavera
Online
16'
1:0
56'
2:1
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 : 0
Villanovense
Online
41'
1:0
FT
Jumilla
1 : 2
Marbella FC
Online
32'
1:1
80'
1:2
FT
Don Benito
1 : 2
Granada II
Online
36'
0:1
Isi
48'
1:1
57'
1:2
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
1 : 0
Badajoz
Online
83'
1:0
FT
Almeria II
1 : 2
San Fernando
Online
48'
0:1
66'
0:2
86'
1:2
FT
Cartagena
1 : 0
Linense
Online
17'
1:0

Tornaments








Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register