Saturday, 26 October 2019
NS
Triglav Gorenjska
Tabor
Online
NS
Olimpija Ljubljana
Aluminij
Online
NS
Maribor
Celje
Online
Sunday, 27 October 2019
NS
Rudar Velenje
Mura
Online
NS
Domzale
Bravo
Online
Saturday, 02 November 2019
NS
Bravo
Maribor
Online
NS
Celje
Triglav Gorenjska
Online
Sunday, 03 November 2019
NS
Tabor
Rudar Velenje
Online
NS
Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
Online
NS
Aluminij
Domzale
Online
Saturday, 05 October 2019
FT
Bravo
2 : 2
Celje
Online
3'
1:0
59'
1:1
62'
1:2
81'
2:2
FT
Domzale
1 : 0
Tabor
Online
36'
1:0
FT
Maribor
0 : 0
Mura
Online
67'
 
Sunday, 06 October 2019
FT
Triglav Gorenjska
2 : 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Online
10'
1:0
49'
2:0
67'
2:1
69'
2:2
78'
2:3
80'
 
FT
Rudar Velenje
1 : 2
Aluminij
Online
23'
1:0
64'
1:1
69'
1:2
Saturday, 19 October 2019
FT
Mura
2 : 2
Triglav Gorenjska
Online
7'
0:1
75'
1:1
80'
1:2
90'
2:2
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 0
Rudar Velenje
Online
13'
2:0
22'
3:0
32'
4:0
64'
5:0
89'
6:0
FT
Celje
2 : 1
Domzale
Online
21'
0:1
37'
1:1
71'
2:1
Sunday, 20 October 2019
FT
Tabor
4 : 1
Maribor
Online
38'
1:1
56'
3:1
FT
Aluminij
5 : 1
Bravo
Online
24'
1:0
30'
2:0
63'
3:0
69'
4:0
78'
4:1
90'
5:1
Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Olimpija Ljubljana 14 9 3 2 36 - 17 30
2. Aluminij 14 8 4 2 21 - 8 28
3. Maribor 14 7 4 3 28 - 16 25
4. Mura 14 6 7 1 23 - 15 25
5. Celje 14 6 6 2 28 - 15 24
6. Tabor 14 5 1 8 17 - 21 16
7. Domzale 14 3 4 7 18 - 28 13
8. Bravo 14 3 4 7 19 - 30 13
9. Triglav Gorenjska 14 3 2 9 18 - 33 11
10. Rudar Velenje 14 0 5 9 13 - 38 5

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Ante Vukusic 11 2 0
2. Dario Vizinger 9 0 0
3. Sikimich Predrag 9 1 0
4. Luka Bobicanec 7 0 0
5. Luka Majcen 7 4 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Rok Kronaveter 0 1
2. David Kasnik 0 1
3. Vitalijs Maksimenko 0 1
4. Tomislav Tomic 0 1
5. Tadej Vidmajer 0 1



Results of the championship Slovenia online. The first League and Cup Slovenia





Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register