Today

Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Ruzomberok
0 : 0
Spartak Trnava
Text Online
33'
 
35'
 
90'
 
90'
 
15'
Zlate Moravce
1 : 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Text Online
15'
FK Senica
0 : 0
Podbrezova
Text Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Zilina
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Online
NS
Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
Online
Saturday, 28 April 2018
NS
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Trencin
Online
NS
Zlate Moravce
Tatran Presov
Online
NS
Zilina
Ruzomberok
Online
NS
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica
Online
NS
Podbrezova
Nitra
Online
NS
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
Online
Saturday, 05 May 2018
NS
Nitra
Zemplin Michalovce
Online
NS
Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava
Online
Saturday, 07 April 2018
FT
Ruzomberok
1 : 2
Zilina
Text Online
36'
0:1
42'
1:1
90'
1:2
FT
Tatran Presov
1 : 0
Zlate Moravce
Text Online
20'
 
49'
 
65'
 
76'
 
86'
1:0
90'
 
Sunday, 08 April 2018
FT
Trencin
1 : 3
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Text Online
12'
0:1
53'
 
76'
0:3
85'
1:3
Saturday, 14 April 2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava
1 : 3
Trencin
Text Online
10'
 
13'
 
15'
0:2
37'
 
81'
 
90'
1:3
FT
Podbrezova
3 : 1
FK Senica
Text Online
52'
1:0
73'
 
77'
3:1
79'
 
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
2 : 0
Zlate Moravce
Text Online
36'
1:0
79'
2:0
81'
 
83'
 
83'
 
89'
 
90'
 
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 : 1
Zilina
Text Online
31'
2:0
35'
 
66'
 
68'
3:1
89'
 
FT
Nitra
3 : 2
Tatran Presov
Text Online
16'
0:1
24'
 
28'
0:2
32'
 
38'
 
Sunday, 15 April 2018
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 : 0
Ruzomberok
Text Online
64'
1:0
Friday, 20 April 2018
FT
Tatran Presov
1 : 1
Nitra
Text Online
30'
1:0
38'
 
53'
 
79'
 
90'
 
Team G W D D G P
1. Spartak Trnava 28 19 4 5 38 - 18 61
2. DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 27 14 9 4 39 - 24 51
3. Slovan Bratislava 27 13 8 6 49 - 32 47
4. Zilina 27 14 2 11 48 - 44 44
5. Trencin 27 12 6 9 65 - 41 42
6. Nitra 28 10 11 7 25 - 21 41
7. Ruzomberok 28 9 10 9 34 - 29 37
8. Zemplin Michalovce 0:1 28 9 7 12 27 - 28 34
9. Podbrezova 0:0 28 9 5 14 26 - 40 32
10. Zlate Moravce 1:0 28 8 5 15 31 - 44 29
11. Tatran Presov 28 4 9 15 19 - 50 21
12. FK Senica 0:0 28 3 8 17 21 - 51 17

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Rangelo Janga 14 0 0
2. Samuel Mraz 13 0 0
3. Jakub Mares 12 1 0
4. Erik Pacinda 10 0 0
5. Robert Gesnabel 10 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Erik Streno 9 1
2. Erik Pacinda 8 1
3. Zsolt Kalmar 9 0
4. David Lesko 9 0
5. Yasin Pehlivan 9 0



Results of the championship Slovakia online. Super League and national Cup





Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register