1. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Christophe Kabongo |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Michalovce |
Matus Marcin |
4 |
2 |
0 |
3. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Marek Kuzma |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Komarno |
Gabor Toth |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Ales Cermak |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Kosice |
Zan Medved |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Skalica |
Daniel Smekal |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Lekan Okunola |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Zilina |
Eric Bille |
3 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Povazska Bystrica |
Dusan Kucharcik |
3 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Spartak Trnava |
Michal Duris |
2 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Spyros Risvanis |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
Richard Bartos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Spartak Myjava |
David Copko |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Marko Tolic |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Michalovce |
Issa Adekunle |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Matej Trusa |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Spartak Trnava |
Kelvin Ofori |
2 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Spartak Myjava |
Jakub Tancik |
2 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Fernand Goure |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Kosice |
Marcel Vasil |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Zlate Moravce |
Patrik Mijic |
2 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Martin Talakov |
2 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Simon Fasko |
2 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Komarno |
Peter Puska |
2 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
MSK Fomat Martin |
Aleksandar Gajinov |
2 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
FC STK 1914 Samorin |
Peter Hanzli |
2 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Lipany |
Marcel Vysocan |
2 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Povazska Bystrica |
Tobias Congrady |
2 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Spartak Myjava |
Adam Cisar |
2 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Lipany |
Peter Vitovic |
2 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
Erik Jendrisek |
2 |
1 |
0 |
33. |
Malzenice |
Cleber II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
34. |
Zilina |
Timotej Jambor |
2 |
2 |
0 |
35. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Dzhaba Kankava |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Slovan Galanta |
Tomas Hucko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Zlate Moravce |
Tomas Dubek |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
MFK Snina |
Marcos Paulo |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
MSK Fomat Martin |
Matej Siva |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Kosice |
Golikov Alexander |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Pohronie |
Peter Mazan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Spartak Trnava |
Samuel Stefanik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
Branislav Luptak |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Jaromir Zmrhal |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Kosice |
Martin Sindelar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Skalica |
Roman Hasa |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Spartak Trnava |
Erik Daniel |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Zlate Moravce |
James Weir |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Ruzomberok |
Martin Chrien |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Kosice |
Michal Fasko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
51. |
FKM Nove Zámky |
Martin Kostal |
1 |
0 |
0 |
52. |
Michalovce |
Michal Jerabek |
1 |
0 |
0 |
53. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Andres Romero |
1 |
0 |
0 |
54. |
Tesla Stropkov |
Adrian Lesko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
55. |
Spartak Trnava |
Martin Sulek |
1 |
0 |
0 |
56. |
Michalovce |
Stanislav Danko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
57. |
Ruzomberok |
Jan Hladik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
58. |
Spartak Trnava |
Filip Bainovic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
59. |
Poprad |
Matija Miketic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
60. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Tigran Barseghyan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
61. |
Skalica |
Michael Ranko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
62. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Christian Herc |
1 |
0 |
0 |
63. |
Povazska Bystrica |
Roland Gerebenits |
1 |
0 |
0 |
64. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Jozef Spyrka |
1 |
0 |
0 |
65. |
Trencin |
Hillary Gong |
1 |
0 |
0 |
66. |
|
Dominik Martisiak |
1 |
0 |
0 |
67. |
Skalica |
Yann Michael Yao |
1 |
0 |
0 |
68. |
Spartak Trnava |
Philip Azango |
1 |
0 |
0 |
69. |
Dolny Kubin |
Tidiane Ba |
1 |
0 |
0 |
70. |
Zilina |
David Duris |
1 |
0 |
0 |
71. |
Lokomotiva Kosice |
Filip Kis |
1 |
0 |
0 |
72. |
Komarno |
Patrik Volesky |
1 |
0 |
0 |
73. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Rene Paraj |
1 |
0 |
0 |
74. |
Petrzalka |
Patrik Danek |
1 |
0 |
0 |
75. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Samuel Datko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
76. |
Ruzomberok |
Samuel Sefcik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
77. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Zuberu Sharani |
1 |
0 |
0 |
78. |
Malzenice |
Patrik Chovan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
79. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Ammar Ramadan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
80. |
Zlate Moravce |
Nsumoh Kalu |
1 |
0 |
0 |
81. |
Zilina |
Dominik Javorcek |
1 |
0 |
0 |
82. |
Malzenice |
Robert Kosa |
1 |
0 |
0 |
83. |
Zilina |
Tomas Nemcik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
84. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Malik Abubakari |
1 |
0 |
0 |
85. |
Trencin |
Artur Gajdos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
86. |
Skalica |
Adam Gazi |
1 |
0 |
0 |
87. |
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas |
Adrian Macejko |
1 |
0 |
0 |
88. |
Trencin |
Dominik Holly |
1 |
0 |
0 |
89. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Sanusi Ridwan |
1 |
0 |
0 |
90. |
Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom |
Filip Skrtel |
1 |
0 |
0 |
91. |
Zlate Moravce |
Roman Čerepkai |
1 |
0 |
0 |
92. |
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda |
Bartol Barisic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
93. |
Pohronie |
Adam Horvat |
1 |
0 |
0 |
94. |
Komarno |
Christian Bayemi |
1 |
0 |
0 |
95. |
Zilina |
Antoin Essomba |
1 |
0 |
0 |
96. |
Slovan Bratislava |
Nino Marcelli |
1 |
0 |
0 |
97. |
Malzenice |
Nicolas Kurej |
1 |
0 |
0 |
98. |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
Joao Guimaraes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
99. |
MFK Snina |
Patrik Kosuda |
1 |
0 |
0 |
100. |
MFK Vranov nad Toplou |
Lukas Kulich |
1 |
0 |
0 |
101. |
Slavoj Trebisov |
Viktor Tatar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
102. |
Poprad |
David Kocik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
103. |
MSK Fomat Martin |
Jakub Kracmer |
1 |
0 |
0 |
104. |
MSK Fomat Martin |
Dominik Satina |
1 |
0 |
0 |
105. |
Slavoj Trebisov |
Boris Druga |
1 |
0 |
0 |
106. |
Spisske Podhradie |
Dominik Gallovic |
1 |
0 |
0 |
107. |
Malzenice |
Sebastian Nagy |
1 |
0 |
0 |
108. |
Malzenice |
Martin Repa |
1 |
0 |
0 |
109. |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves |
Martin Kubala |
1 |
0 |
0 |
110. |
Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves |
Uros Mladenovski |
1 |
0 |
0 |
111. |
FC STK 1914 Samorin |
Ladislav Botlo |
1 |
0 |
0 |
112. |
Petrzalka |
Patrik Ciernik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
113. |
Slovan Galanta |
Richar Gonzalez |
1 |
0 |
0 |
114. |
Slovan Galanta |
Ronald Kocik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
115. |
Tesla Stropkov |
David Ivanecky |
1 |
0 |
0 |
116. |
FKM Nove Zámky |
Oleksandr Voitiuk |
1 |
0 |
0 |
117. |
|
Tomas Filipiak |
1 |
0 |
0 |
118. |
FKM Nove Zámky |
David Doktorik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
119. |
Dolny Kubin |
Samuel Brnca |
1 |
0 |
0 |
120. |
Lipany |
Branislav Poremba |
1 |
0 |
0 |
121. |
Povazska Bystrica |
Gabriel Saulo |
1 |
0 |
0 |
122. |
Prievidza |
Andrej Korytak |
1 |
0 |
0 |
123. |
Spartak Myjava |
Arthur Legnani |
1 |
0 |
0 |
124. |
SKF Sered |
Lukas Remen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
125. |
Zilina |
Patrik Jakubik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
126. |
Belusa |
Adam Gaborik |
1 |
0 |
0 |
127. |
Lipany |
Radoslav Kamenec |
1 |
0 |
0 |
128. |
Zeleziarne Podbrezova |
Vincent Chyla |
1 |
0 |
0 |
129. |
Kosice |
Erik Pacinda |
1 |
1 |
0 |
130. |
Skalica |
Dino Spehar |
1 |
1 |
0 |
131. |
Petrzalka |
Martin Privrel |
1 |
1 |
0 |
132. |
Zilina |
Patrik Myslovic |
1 |
1 |
0 |
133. |
Lipany |
Mario Jacko |
1 |
1 |
0 |
134. |
Dukla Banska Bystrica |
Enzo Arevalo |
1 |
1 |
0 |
135. |
Ruzomberok |
Martin Boda |
1 |
1 |
0 |
136. |
Michalovce |
Artur Musak |
1 |
1 |
0 |
137. |
Belusa |
Roman Holicek |
1 |
1 |
0 |
138. |
FKM Nove Zámky |
Matej Palacka |
1 |
1 |
0 |