Saturday, 23 December 2017
NS
Ivan Tsapkin
Oleg Grekov
Online
NS
Sergey Lanovoy
Igor' Serdyukov
Online
NS
Viktor Ovchinnikov
Aleksey Lepin
Online
NS
Vasil' Chizh
Aleksey Toropatskiy
Online
NS
Artyom Dolzhenko
Tagir Yakubov
Online
NS
Maksim Pul'man
Dmitriy Chernyshev
Online
NS
Andrey Trunov
Vadim Ukhov
Online
NS
Denis Bodrov
Nikolay Serbul
Online
NS
Vladimir Kononov
Igor' Koz'ban
Online
NS
Andrey Povoykin
Aleksey Antonenko
Online
Friday, 15 December 2017
PR
Boris Fyodorov
0 : 0
Al'bert Stulov
Online
PR
Artyom Kharchevnikov
0 : 0
Oksana Golikova
Online
PR
Al'mir Iskakov
2 : 0
Islam Charayev
Online
PR
Boris Plaksin
2 : 0
Roman Chernyshkov
Online
PR
Roman Larin
0 : 1
Boris Meteletskiy
Online
PR
Konstantin Yevgrafov
0 : 1
Artur Magomedov
Online
PR
Vyacheslav Chernenkov
1 : 0
Yevgeniy Kostin
Online
PR
Denis Popovich
0 : 1
Mikhail Kripak
Online
PR
Natalya Moskalenko
0 : 0
Sergey Prokofyev
Online
PR
Vitaliy Mel'nik
0 : 0
Aleksey Nesterov
Online

Group 1

Team G W D D G P
1. Aleksey Nesterov 0:0 4 2 2 0 4 - 0 8
2. Natalya Moskalenko 0:0 4 1 3 0 1 - 0 6
3. Sergey Prokofyev 0:0 4 1 2 1 3 - 4 5
4. Vitaliy Mel'nik 0:0 4 0 1 3 2 - 6 1

Grupo 2

Team G W D D G P
1. Vyacheslav Chernenkov 1:0 4 3 0 1 6 - 2 9
2. Mikhail Kripak 1:0 4 2 1 1 4 - 3 7
3. Yevgeniy Kostin 0:1 4 1 1 2 6 - 4 4
4. Denis Popovich 0:1 4 1 0 3 2 - 9 3

Grupo 3

Team G W D D G P
1. Boris Meteletskiy 1:0 4 3 0 1 11 - 3 9
2. Roman Larin 0:1 4 2 1 1 7 - 4 7
3. Artur Magomedov 1:0 4 1 1 2 4 - 11 4
4. Konstantin Yevgrafov 0:1 4 1 0 3 3 - 7 3

Grupo 4

Team G W D D G P
1. Boris Plaksin 2:0 4 3 0 1 8 - 1 9
2. Roman Chernyshkov 0:2 4 3 0 1 7 - 3 9
3. Al'mir Iskakov 2:0 4 2 0 2 9 - 4 6
4. Islam Charayev 0:2 4 0 0 4 0 - 16 0

Grupo 5

Team G W D D G P
1. Al'bert Stulov 0:0 4 2 2 0 8 - 1 8
2. Boris Fyodorov 0:0 4 1 2 1 2 - 4 5
3. Artyom Kharchevnikov 0:0 4 1 1 2 4 - 4 4
4. Oksana Golikova 0:0 4 1 1 2 2 - 7 4

Grupo 6

Team G W D D G P
1. Igor' Koz'ban 0:1 4 2 0 2 6 - 5 6
2. Vladimir Kononov 0:0 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
3. Aleksey Antonenko 0:0 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
4. Andrey Povoykin 1:0 4 1 2 1 3 - 5 5

Grupo 7

Team G W D D G P
1. Nikolay Serbul 1:1 4 1 3 0 6 - 4 6
2. Andrey Trunov 1:1 4 1 3 0 8 - 7 6
3. Denis Bodrov 1:0 4 1 1 2 2 - 4 4
4. Vadim Ukhov 0:1 4 0 3 1 4 - 5 3

Grupo 8

Team G W D D G P
1. Tagir Yakubov 1:0 4 3 1 0 7 - 3 10
2. Dmitriy Chernyshev 1:0 4 2 1 1 6 - 9 7
3. Artyom Dolzhenko 0:1 4 2 0 2 11 - 5 6
4. Maksim Pul'man 0:1 4 0 0 4 3 - 10 0

Group 9

Team G W D D G P
1. Aleksey Toropatskiy 1:0 4 2 1 1 6 - 5 7
2. Aleksey Lepin 1:0 4 2 1 1 7 - 6 7
3. Viktor Ovchinnikov 0:1 4 1 1 2 7 - 4 4
4. Vasil' Chizh 0:1 4 1 1 2 4 - 9 4

Group 10

Team G W D D G P
1. Ivan Tsapkin 0:2 4 3 0 1 4 - 3 9
2. Sergey Lanovoy 0:0 4 2 1 1 7 - 2 7
3. Igor' Serdyukov 2:0 4 2 0 2 8 - 4 6
4. Oleg Grekov 0:0 4 0 1 3 2 - 12 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register