Sahalin
2:1
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
2:0
Sibir II
Yakutiya
7:1
Sibiryak
Chita
0:0
Amur-2010
Yakutiya
2:1
Baykal Irkutsk
Sahalin
2:0
Sibir II
Smena Komsomolsk
3:0
Irtysh
Baykal Irkutsk
0:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibiryak
0:3
Sahalin
Irtysh
1:3
Amur-2010
Sibir II
0:1
Chita
Irtysh
0:0
Chita
Sibir II
2:1
Amur-2010
Baykal Irkutsk
0:0
Sahalin
Sibiryak
1:5
Smena Komsomolsk
Smena Komsomolsk
2:1
Yakutiya
Chita
1:0
Baykal Irkutsk
Amur-2010
1:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
3:0
Sibir II
Amur-2010
1:2
Baykal Irkutsk
Chita
2:0
Sibiryak
Sahalin
1:2
Yakutiya
Baykal Irkutsk
2:1
Irtysh
Sibiryak
0:2
Sibir II
Yakutiya
1:3
Chita
Sahalin
2:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Yakutiya
2:3
Amur-2010
Sibiryak
0:2
Irtysh
Sibir II
1:5
Baykal Irkutsk
Irtysh
4:1
Yakutiya
Amur-2010
2:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Chita
4:1
Sahalin
Sibir II
1:2
Yakutiya
Baykal Irkutsk
2:0
Sibiryak
Amur-2010
0:0
Sahalin
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
Chita
Sahalin
1:1
Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
0:1
Amur-2010
Yakutiya
4:1
Irtysh
Sahalin
1:0
Amur-2010
Smena Komsomolsk
3:0
Chita
Sibiryak
1:0
Baykal Irkutsk
Yakutiya
2:0
Sibir II
Smena Komsomolsk
2:4
Sahalin
Chita
4:0
Yakutiya
Sibir II
1:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
2:0
Baykal Irkutsk
Amur-2010
1:1
Yakutiya
Sibir II
2:3
Baykal Irkutsk
Irtysh
3:2
Sibiryak
Sibiryak
1:2
Amur-2010
Yakutiya
0:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Baykal Irkutsk
1:0
Chita
Irtysh
2:1
Sibir II
Baykal Irkutsk
0:0
Amur-2010
Sibiryak
1:1
Chita
Yakutiya
0:3
Sahalin
Sahalin
3:0
Sibiryak
Smena Komsomolsk
0:0
Baykal Irkutsk
Amur-2010
1:2
Irtysh
Chita
0:3
Sibir II
Sahalin
1:1
Baykal Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
3:1
Sibiryak
Chita
0:0
Irtysh
Amur-2010
3:0
Sibir II
Chita
4:0
Amur-2010
Sibiryak
1:1
Yakutiya
Sibir II
0:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh
1:1
Sahalin
Baykal Irkutsk
3:0
Yakutiya
Sibir II
0:3
Sahalin
Irtysh
0:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Sahalin
2:0
Irtysh
Smena Komsomolsk
2:0
Sibir II
Yakutiya
0:0
Sibiryak
Amur-2010
2:1
Chita
Sahalin
5:0
Sibir II
Yakutiya
2:2
Baykal Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
0:0
Irtysh
Baykal Irkutsk
1:1
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibir II
1:2
Chita
Irtysh
1:0
Amur-2010
Sibiryak
0:3
Sahalin
Baykal Irkutsk
2:1
Sahalin
Sibiryak
1:3
Smena Komsomolsk
Sibir II
0:2
Amur-2010
Irtysh
1:1
Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
0:0
Yakutiya
Chita
2:1
Baykal Irkutsk
Sibir II
1:1
Irtysh
Amur-2010
3:0
Sibiryak
Sahalin
1:0
Yakutiya
Chita
1:0
Sibiryak
Amur-2010
1:0
Baykal Irkutsk
Sahalin
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Yakutiya
2:1
Chita
Sibiryak
1:0
Sibir II
Baykal Irkutsk
1:1
Irtysh
Yakutiya
2:1
Amur-2010
Baykal Irkutsk
0:0
Sibir II
Sibiryak
0:0
Irtysh
Chita
0:2
Sahalin
Amur-2010
1:3
Smena Komsomolsk
Baykal Irkutsk
4:0
Sibiryak
Irtysh
1:2
Yakutiya
Chita
1:0
Smena Komsomolsk
Amur-2010
1:1
Sahalin
Sibir II
0:2
Yakutiya