Russia: Professional Football League 2020-2021

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban Kholding 23 17 4 2 46 - 17 55
2. Kuban (Krasnodar) 23 17 2 4 55 - 19 53
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk 22 15 4 3 35 - 12 49
4. SKA Rostov 23 14 2 7 53 - 24 44
5. Legion Dynamo 22 11 10 1 46 - 17 43
6. Anzhi 23 10 7 6 35 - 27 37
7. Forte 22 9 6 7 41 - 22 33
8. Dinamo Stavropol 22 9 4 9 32 - 30 31
9. Spartak Nalchik 22 8 6 8 27 - 23 30
10. FK Makhachkala 23 8 6 9 31 - 30 30
11. Mashuk-kmv 22 8 4 10 29 - 36 28
12. Krasnodar 3 22 6 4 12 27 - 41 22
13. Biolog-Novokubansk 22 6 3 13 34 - 42 21
14. Druzhba 23 5 4 14 22 - 55 19
15. Inter Cherkessk 23 3 6 14 22 - 60 15
16. Essentuki 22 3 4 15 21 - 55 13
17. Tuapse 21 2 2 17 28 - 74 8

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi 20 16 2 2 31 - 14 50
2. Tver 20 12 4 4 38 - 22 40
3. Dinamo Moscow II 20 12 4 4 46 - 26 40
4. Leningradets 20 11 4 5 30 - 18 37
5. Zenit-2 19 10 4 5 37 - 20 34
6. Rodina 18 8 5 5 34 - 26 29
7. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 19 7 6 6 34 - 33 27
8. Zvezda Saint Petersburg 19 6 6 7 24 - 20 24
9. Torpedo Vladimir 18 7 3 8 24 - 22 24
10. Murom 19 6 3 10 22 - 29 21
11. Znamya Truda 20 4 8 8 19 - 22 20
12. Luki-Energiya 20 6 1 13 20 - 41 19
13. Smolensk 20 4 5 11 16 - 34 17
14. Zenit Irkutsk 12 4 2 6 12 - 17 14
15. Kolomna 20 3 4 13 24 - 43 13
16. Chita 16 2 3 11 13 - 37 9

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Salyut Energiya 19 11 6 2 33 - 12 39
2. Metallurg Lipetsk 18 12 3 3 43 - 16 39
3. Saturn Ramenskoye 18 10 5 3 37 - 13 35
4. Zvezda Ryazan 19 11 2 6 32 - 19 35
5. Strogino 19 10 2 7 28 - 26 32
6. Sokol-Saratov 19 9 5 5 27 - 16 32
7. Krasnyy 19 8 5 6 25 - 19 29
8. Znamya Noginsk 18 7 6 5 21 - 19 27
9. Khimik Novomoskovsk 19 6 8 5 25 - 25 26
10. Kaluga 19 8 2 9 25 - 23 26
11. Avangard 18 5 6 7 19 - 26 21
12. Khimki II 19 6 1 12 23 - 43 19
13. Kvant 19 4 4 11 16 - 37 16
14. Metallurg Vidnoe 18 5 0 13 20 - 44 15
15. Sahalin 18 3 4 11 14 - 28 13
16. Fakel II 19 4 1 14 13 - 35 13

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tyumen 18 12 3 3 28 - 15 39
2. Novosibirsk FK 17 11 6 0 38 - 12 39
3. Volga Ulyanovsk 18 10 4 4 21 - 11 34
4. Zvezda Perm 15 9 4 2 34 - 15 31
5. Chelyabinsk 16 10 1 5 35 - 14 31
6. Dinamo Barnaul 17 9 2 6 22 - 21 29
7. Kamaz 15 9 1 5 39 - 18 28
8. Volna Kovernino 18 7 3 8 21 - 22 24
9. Nosta Novotroitsk 15 7 3 5 27 - 21 24
10. Ural II 16 5 6 5 20 - 22 21
11. Lada SOK 18 4 6 8 22 - 20 18
12. FC Orenburg II 17 2 3 12 10 - 37 9
13. Zenit-Izhevsk 15 2 3 10 12 - 26 9
14. Krylya Sovetov Samara II 16 2 1 13 16 - 40 7
15. Lada Tolyatti 17 1 2 14 9 - 60 5

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Legion Dynamo 12 9 3 0 33 - 7 30
2. Kuban Kholding 12 8 3 1 20 - 9 27
3. Kuban (Krasnodar) 11 8 1 2 28 - 8 25
4. Chernomorets Novorossiysk 11 8 1 2 13 - 6 25
5. SKA Rostov 11 7 1 3 22 - 11 22
6. Mashuk-kmv 11 6 2 3 21 - 12 20
7. Forte 11 5 4 2 21 - 7 19
8. Anzhi 11 5 3 3 15 - 12 18
9. Spartak Nalchik 11 5 3 3 13 - 9 18
10. FK Makhachkala 11 5 2 4 20 - 15 17
11. Biolog-Novokubansk 12 5 2 5 23 - 18 17
12. Dinamo Stavropol 10 4 3 3 17 - 12 15
13. Krasnodar 3 12 3 2 7 15 - 26 11
14. Druzhba 12 3 2 7 15 - 30 11
15. Inter Cherkessk 11 2 4 5 11 - 22 10
16. Essentuki 11 2 2 7 14 - 33 8
17. Tuapse 10 2 1 7 13 - 33 7

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi 9 9 0 0 17 - 4 27
2. Zenit-2 10 8 1 1 27 - 7 25
3. Tver 10 6 3 1 21 - 8 21
4. Dinamo Moscow II 10 6 3 1 27 - 12 21
5. Luki-Energiya 12 6 0 6 18 - 17 18
6. Rodina 9 5 2 2 22 - 13 17
7. Zvezda Saint Petersburg 10 4 4 2 14 - 5 16
8. Leningradets 9 5 0 4 18 - 10 15
9. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 9 4 3 2 19 - 11 15
10. Torpedo Vladimir 9 4 2 3 14 - 11 14
11. Murom 10 4 2 4 12 - 12 14
12. Znamya Truda 10 3 3 4 9 - 9 12
13. Smolensk 11 3 2 6 10 - 15 11
14. Zenit Irkutsk 6 3 1 2 9 - 6 10
15. Kolomna 8 1 3 4 11 - 15 6
16. Chita 8 1 3 4 8 - 13 6

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Zvezda Ryazan 11 7 1 3 22 - 11 22
2. Metallurg Lipetsk 11 6 3 2 27 - 7 21
3. Strogino 10 6 2 2 20 - 12 20
4. Saturn Ramenskoye 8 6 2 0 19 - 3 20
5. Salyut Energiya 10 5 4 1 20 - 7 19
6. Khimki II 10 5 1 4 13 - 11 16
7. Kaluga 8 5 0 3 17 - 10 15
8. Khimik Novomoskovsk 10 4 2 4 14 - 15 14
9. Sokol-Saratov 8 4 1 3 13 - 7 13
10. Avangard 8 3 4 1 11 - 9 13
11. Krasnyy 10 3 3 4 10 - 8 12
12. Metallurg Vidnoe 9 4 0 5 15 - 17 12
13. Kvant 10 3 2 5 9 - 14 11
14. Znamya Noginsk 9 3 2 4 9 - 10 11
15. Sahalin 8 3 2 3 11 - 7 11
16. Fakel II 9 3 1 5 10 - 13 10

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kamaz 8 6 0 2 26 - 8 18
2. Novosibirsk FK 8 5 3 0 17 - 7 18
3. Chelyabinsk 8 6 0 2 26 - 6 18
4. Zvezda Perm 8 5 3 0 20 - 9 18
5. Volga Ulyanovsk 9 5 2 2 9 - 3 17
6. Nosta Novotroitsk 7 5 1 1 22 - 7 16
7. Tyumen 8 5 1 2 11 - 4 16
8. Dinamo Barnaul 8 5 1 2 12 - 8 16
9. Ural II 9 3 4 2 10 - 9 13
10. Lada SOK 9 2 5 2 6 - 6 11
11. Volna Kovernino 9 3 1 5 7 - 10 10
12. Zenit-Izhevsk 6 2 1 3 8 - 7 7
13. FC Orenburg II 10 1 2 7 6 - 21 5
14. Lada Tolyatti 9 1 0 8 5 - 33 3
15. Krylya Sovetov Samara II 8 1 0 7 11 - 20 3

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban Kholding 11 9 1 1 26 - 8 28
2. Kuban (Krasnodar) 12 9 1 2 27 - 11 28
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk 11 7 3 1 22 - 6 24
4. SKA Rostov 12 7 1 4 31 - 13 22
5. Anzhi 12 5 4 3 20 - 15 19
6. Dinamo Stavropol 12 5 1 6 15 - 18 16
7. Forte 11 4 2 5 20 - 15 14
8. Legion Dynamo 10 2 7 1 13 - 10 13
9. FK Makhachkala 12 3 4 5 11 - 15 13
10. Spartak Nalchik 11 3 3 5 14 - 14 12
11. Krasnodar 3 10 3 2 5 12 - 15 11
12. Mashuk-kmv 11 2 2 7 8 - 24 8
13. Druzhba 11 2 2 7 7 - 25 8
14. Inter Cherkessk 12 1 2 9 11 - 38 5
15. Essentuki 11 1 2 8 7 - 22 5
16. Biolog-Novokubansk 10 1 1 8 11 - 24 4
17. Tuapse 11 0 1 10 15 - 41 1

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi 11 7 2 2 14 - 10 23
2. Leningradets 11 6 4 1 12 - 8 22
3. Tver 10 6 1 3 17 - 14 19
4. Dinamo Moscow II 10 6 1 3 19 - 14 19
5. Rodina 9 3 3 3 12 - 13 12
6. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 10 3 3 4 15 - 22 12
7. Torpedo Vladimir 9 3 1 5 10 - 11 10
8. Zenit-2 9 2 3 4 10 - 13 9
9. Zvezda Saint Petersburg 9 2 2 5 10 - 15 8
10. Znamya Truda 10 1 5 4 10 - 13 8
11. Murom 9 2 1 6 10 - 17 7
12. Kolomna 12 2 1 9 13 - 28 7
13. Smolensk 9 1 3 5 6 - 19 6
14. Zenit Irkutsk 6 1 1 4 3 - 11 4
15. Chita 8 1 0 7 5 - 24 3
16. Luki-Energiya 8 0 1 7 2 - 24 1

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Salyut Energiya 9 6 2 1 13 - 5 20
2. Sokol-Saratov 11 5 4 2 14 - 9 19
3. Metallurg Lipetsk 7 6 0 1 16 - 9 18
4. Krasnyy 9 5 2 2 15 - 11 17
5. Znamya Noginsk 9 4 4 1 12 - 9 16
6. Saturn Ramenskoye 10 4 3 3 18 - 10 15
7. Zvezda Ryazan 8 4 1 3 10 - 8 13
8. Khimik Novomoskovsk 9 2 6 1 11 - 10 12
9. Strogino 9 4 0 5 8 - 14 12
10. Kaluga 11 3 2 6 8 - 13 11
11. Avangard 10 2 2 6 8 - 17 8
12. Kvant 9 1 2 6 7 - 23 5
13. Metallurg Vidnoe 9 1 0 8 5 - 27 3
14. Khimki II 9 1 0 8 10 - 32 3
15. Fakel II 10 1 0 9 3 - 22 3
16. Sahalin 10 0 2 8 3 - 21 2

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tyumen 10 7 2 1 17 - 11 23
2. Novosibirsk FK 9 6 3 0 21 - 5 21
3. Volga Ulyanovsk 9 5 2 2 12 - 8 17
4. Volna Kovernino 9 4 2 3 14 - 12 14
5. Zvezda Perm 7 4 1 2 14 - 6 13
6. Chelyabinsk 8 4 1 3 9 - 8 13
7. Dinamo Barnaul 9 4 1 4 10 - 13 13
8. Kamaz 7 3 1 3 13 - 10 10
9. Nosta Novotroitsk 8 2 2 4 5 - 14 8
10. Ural II 7 2 2 3 10 - 13 8
11. Lada SOK 9 2 1 6 16 - 14 7
12. Krylya Sovetov Samara II 8 1 1 6 5 - 20 4
13. FC Orenburg II 7 1 1 5 4 - 16 4
14. Zenit-Izhevsk 9 0 2 7 4 - 19 2
15. Lada Tolyatti 8 0 2 6 4 - 27 2
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: $$$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
3 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
5 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!