Russia: Professional Football League 2020-2021

Standings

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban Kholding Squad 27 21 4 2 54 - 19 67
2. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 27 21 2 4 64 - 19 65
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 26 17 5 4 41 - 14 56
4. Legion Dynamo Squad 26 13 12 1 48 - 17 51
5. SKA Rostov Squad 26 15 4 7 57 - 25 49
6. Anzhi Squad 26 10 9 7 40 - 33 39
7. FK Makhachkala Squad 27 10 7 10 37 - 37 37
8. Forte Squad 26 9 8 9 43 - 26 35
9. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 25 10 5 10 36 - 35 35
10. Spartak Nalchik Squad 26 9 7 10 32 - 30 34
11. Mashuk-kmv Squad 26 9 5 12 35 - 42 32
12. Krasnodar 3 Squad 26 8 5 13 32 - 44 29
13. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 26 8 3 15 43 - 45 27
14. Druzhba Squad 26 5 4 17 22 - 60 19
15. Inter Cherkessk Squad 27 4 6 17 24 - 69 18
16. Tuapse Squad 25 4 2 19 33 - 82 14
17. Essentuki Squad 26 3 4 19 23 - 67 13

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi Squad 24 18 4 2 35 - 15 58
2. Tver Squad 24 13 5 6 40 - 25 44
3. Dinamo Moscow II Squad 23 13 4 6 51 - 31 43
4. Zenit-2 Squad 23 12 6 5 39 - 20 42
5. Leningradets Squad 23 12 5 6 34 - 22 41
6. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Squad 23 9 7 7 38 - 35 34
7. Rodina Squad 22 9 7 6 42 - 32 34
8. Torpedo Vladimir Squad 22 9 3 10 28 - 27 30
9. Zvezda Saint Petersburg Squad 23 6 10 7 26 - 22 28
10. Luki-Energiya Squad 23 8 1 14 27 - 42 25
11. Murom Squad 23 6 6 11 26 - 34 24
12. Smolensk Squad 23 6 5 12 19 - 36 23
13. Znamya Truda Squad 24 5 8 11 21 - 30 23
14. Chita Squad 20 4 4 12 19 - 44 16
15. Zenit Irkutsk Squad 12 4 2 6 12 - 17 14
16. Kolomna Squad 24 3 5 16 27 - 52 14

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Metallurg Lipetsk Squad 22 16 3 3 50 - 18 51
2. Zvezda Ryazan Squad 23 15 2 6 41 - 21 47
3. Sokol-Saratov Squad 23 12 6 5 35 - 17 42
4. Salyut Energiya Squad 23 12 6 5 39 - 17 42
5. Saturn Ramenskoye Squad 22 11 6 5 41 - 17 39
6. Strogino Squad 23 12 2 9 38 - 31 38
7. Kaluga Squad 23 11 3 9 35 - 28 36
8. Krasnyy Squad 23 9 6 8 29 - 28 33
9. Znamya Noginsk Squad 22 8 7 7 25 - 25 31
10. Khimik Arsenal Squad 23 7 9 7 35 - 31 30
11. Avangard Squad 22 6 8 8 21 - 28 26
12. Kvant Squad 23 5 6 12 22 - 43 21
13. Khimki II Squad 23 6 2 15 26 - 50 20
14. Sahalin Squad 22 4 5 13 18 - 36 17
15. Fakel II Squad 23 5 2 16 17 - 47 17
16. Metallurg Vidnoe Squad 22 5 1 16 23 - 58 16

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tyumen Squad 22 15 4 3 34 - 17 49
2. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 23 14 5 4 32 - 12 47
3. Kamaz Squad 20 14 1 5 51 - 20 43
4. Novosibirsk FK Squad 22 12 6 4 41 - 22 42
5. Zvezda Perm Squad 19 12 4 3 39 - 17 40
6. Chelyabinsk Squad 20 12 2 6 41 - 17 38
7. Dinamo Barnaul Squad 22 11 2 9 24 - 30 35
8. Volna Kovernino Squad 23 9 4 10 27 - 29 31
9. Nosta Novotroitsk Squad 20 8 6 6 32 - 25 30
10. Ural II Squad 21 6 7 8 26 - 30 25
11. Lada SOK Squad 22 5 6 11 27 - 26 21
12. Zenit-Izhevsk Squad 20 4 4 12 22 - 29 16
13. FC Orenburg II Squad 22 3 3 16 13 - 51 12
14. Lada Tolyatti Squad 21 2 4 15 11 - 66 10
15. Krylya Sovetov Samara II Squad 21 2 2 17 17 - 46 8

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Legion Dynamo Squad 14 10 4 0 34 - 7 34
2. Kuban Kholding Squad 14 10 3 1 25 - 10 33
3. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 13 10 1 2 33 - 8 31
4. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 13 10 1 2 18 - 6 31
5. SKA Rostov Squad 12 8 1 3 25 - 11 25
6. FK Makhachkala Squad 13 7 2 4 24 - 17 23
7. Spartak Nalchik Squad 13 6 3 4 15 - 12 21
8. Forte Squad 13 5 6 2 22 - 8 21
9. Mashuk-kmv Squad 13 6 3 4 22 - 14 21
10. Anzhi Squad 13 5 5 3 18 - 15 20
11. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 14 6 2 6 27 - 20 20
12. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 12 5 4 3 21 - 15 19
13. Krasnodar 3 Squad 14 5 2 7 19 - 27 17
14. Tuapse Squad 12 4 1 7 17 - 34 13
15. Druzhba Squad 13 3 2 8 15 - 31 11
16. Inter Cherkessk Squad 13 2 4 7 11 - 28 10
17. Essentuki Squad 13 2 2 9 16 - 39 8

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi Squad 12 11 1 0 21 - 5 34
2. Zenit-2 Squad 12 8 3 1 27 - 7 27
3. Tver Squad 12 7 3 2 23 - 10 24
4. Dinamo Moscow II Squad 11 7 3 1 31 - 13 24
5. Luki-Energiya Squad 13 7 0 6 21 - 17 21
6. Leningradets Squad 11 6 1 4 21 - 12 19
7. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Squad 11 5 3 3 22 - 13 18
8. Rodina Squad 11 5 3 3 24 - 16 18
9. Zvezda Saint Petersburg Squad 12 4 6 2 14 - 5 18
10. Torpedo Vladimir Squad 11 5 2 4 16 - 13 17
11. Murom Squad 11 4 3 4 14 - 14 15
12. Smolensk Squad 12 4 2 6 11 - 15 14
13. Znamya Truda Squad 12 3 3 6 9 - 13 12
14. Chita Squad 10 3 3 4 11 - 14 12
15. Zenit Irkutsk Squad 6 3 1 2 9 - 6 10
16. Kolomna Squad 11 1 4 6 14 - 23 7

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Strogino Squad 12 8 2 2 29 - 12 26
2. Zvezda Ryazan Squad 12 8 1 3 25 - 12 25
3. Kaluga Squad 11 8 0 3 25 - 13 24
4. Metallurg Lipetsk Squad 12 7 3 2 30 - 8 24
5. Saturn Ramenskoye Squad 10 7 2 1 22 - 5 23
6. Sokol-Saratov Squad 11 7 1 3 20 - 7 22
7. Salyut Energiya Squad 12 5 4 3 20 - 10 19
8. Khimik Arsenal Squad 12 5 2 5 22 - 17 17
9. Khimki II Squad 12 5 2 5 14 - 13 17
10. Znamya Noginsk Squad 11 4 3 4 12 - 12 15
11. Sahalin Squad 11 4 3 4 15 - 11 15
12. Krasnyy Squad 11 4 3 4 12 - 9 15
13. Avangard Squad 10 3 5 2 11 - 10 14
14. Kvant Squad 12 3 4 5 12 - 17 13
15. Metallurg Vidnoe Squad 11 4 1 6 16 - 23 13
16. Fakel II Squad 11 4 1 6 14 - 17 13

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kamaz Squad 11 9 0 2 35 - 9 27
2. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 12 8 2 2 19 - 4 26
3. Tyumen Squad 11 8 1 2 16 - 5 25
4. Novosibirsk FK Squad 11 6 3 2 20 - 12 21
5. Zvezda Perm Squad 10 6 3 1 21 - 10 21
6. Chelyabinsk Squad 9 6 1 2 27 - 7 19
7. Dinamo Barnaul Squad 11 6 1 4 13 - 12 19
8. Nosta Novotroitsk Squad 9 5 3 1 22 - 7 18
9. Ural II Squad 11 3 5 3 12 - 13 14
10. Zenit-Izhevsk Squad 9 4 1 4 18 - 8 13
11. Volna Kovernino Squad 11 3 2 6 7 - 13 11
12. Lada SOK Squad 11 2 5 4 8 - 10 11
13. FC Orenburg II Squad 12 1 2 9 8 - 26 5
14. Lada Tolyatti Squad 10 1 1 8 6 - 34 4
15. Krylya Sovetov Samara II Squad 11 1 0 10 11 - 24 3

Group 1

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Kuban Kholding Squad 13 11 1 1 29 - 9 34
2. Kuban (Krasnodar) Squad 14 11 1 2 31 - 11 34
3. Chernomorets Novorossiysk Squad 13 7 4 2 23 - 8 25
4. SKA Rostov Squad 14 7 3 4 32 - 14 24
5. Anzhi Squad 13 5 4 4 22 - 18 19
6. Legion Dynamo Squad 12 3 8 1 14 - 10 17
7. Dinamo Stavropol Squad 13 5 1 7 15 - 20 16
8. FK Makhachkala Squad 14 3 5 6 13 - 20 14
9. Forte Squad 13 4 2 7 21 - 18 14
10. Spartak Nalchik Squad 13 3 4 6 17 - 18 13
11. Krasnodar 3 Squad 12 3 3 6 13 - 17 12
12. Mashuk-kmv Squad 13 3 2 8 13 - 28 11
13. Inter Cherkessk Squad 14 2 2 10 13 - 41 8
14. Druzhba Squad 13 2 2 9 7 - 29 8
15. Biolog-Novokubansk Squad 12 2 1 9 16 - 25 7
16. Essentuki Squad 13 1 2 10 7 - 28 5
17. Tuapse Squad 13 0 1 12 16 - 48 1

Grupo 2

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Dolgoprudnyi Squad 12 7 3 2 14 - 10 24
2. Leningradets Squad 12 6 4 2 13 - 10 22
3. Tver Squad 12 6 2 4 17 - 15 20
4. Dinamo Moscow II Squad 12 6 1 5 20 - 18 19
5. Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow Squad 12 4 4 4 16 - 22 16
6. Rodina Squad 11 4 4 3 18 - 16 16
7. Zenit-2 Squad 11 4 3 4 12 - 13 15
8. Torpedo Vladimir Squad 11 4 1 6 12 - 14 13
9. Znamya Truda Squad 12 2 5 5 12 - 17 11
10. Zvezda Saint Petersburg Squad 11 2 4 5 12 - 17 10
11. Smolensk Squad 11 2 3 6 8 - 21 9
12. Murom Squad 12 2 3 7 12 - 20 9
13. Kolomna Squad 13 2 1 10 13 - 29 7
14. Luki-Energiya Squad 10 1 1 8 6 - 25 4
15. Zenit Irkutsk Squad 6 1 1 4 3 - 11 4
16. Chita Squad 10 1 1 8 8 - 30 4

Grupo 3

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Metallurg Lipetsk Squad 10 9 0 1 20 - 10 27
2. Salyut Energiya Squad 11 7 2 2 19 - 7 23
3. Zvezda Ryazan Squad 11 7 1 3 16 - 9 22
4. Sokol-Saratov Squad 12 5 5 2 15 - 10 20
5. Krasnyy Squad 12 5 3 4 17 - 19 18
6. Znamya Noginsk Squad 11 4 4 3 13 - 13 16
7. Saturn Ramenskoye Squad 12 4 4 4 19 - 12 16
8. Khimik Arsenal Squad 11 2 7 2 13 - 14 13
9. Avangard Squad 12 3 3 6 10 - 18 12
10. Strogino Squad 11 4 0 7 9 - 19 12
11. Kaluga Squad 12 3 3 6 10 - 15 12
12. Kvant Squad 11 2 2 7 10 - 26 8
13. Fakel II Squad 12 1 1 10 3 - 30 4
14. Metallurg Vidnoe Squad 11 1 0 10 7 - 35 3
15. Khimki II Squad 11 1 0 10 12 - 37 3
16. Sahalin Squad 11 0 2 9 3 - 25 2

Grupo 4

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Tyumen Squad 11 7 3 1 18 - 12 24
2. Novosibirsk FK Squad 11 6 3 2 21 - 10 21
3. Volga Ulyanovsk Squad 11 6 3 2 13 - 8 21
4. Volna Kovernino Squad 12 6 2 4 20 - 16 20
5. Zvezda Perm Squad 9 6 1 2 18 - 7 19
6. Chelyabinsk Squad 11 6 1 4 14 - 10 19
7. Kamaz Squad 9 5 1 3 16 - 11 16
8. Dinamo Barnaul Squad 11 5 1 5 11 - 18 16
9. Nosta Novotroitsk Squad 11 3 3 5 10 - 18 12
10. Ural II Squad 10 3 2 5 14 - 17 11
11. Lada SOK Squad 11 3 1 7 19 - 16 10
12. FC Orenburg II Squad 10 2 1 7 5 - 25 7
13. Lada Tolyatti Squad 11 1 3 7 5 - 32 6
14. Krylya Sovetov Samara II Squad 10 1 2 7 6 - 22 5
15. Zenit-Izhevsk Squad 11 0 3 8 4 - 21 3

Top Forwarders

#   Player         
1. Zenit-2 Stanislav Krapukhin 15 2 0
2. Novosibirsk FK Maxim Zhitnev 14 2 0
3. Saturn Ramenskoye Konstantin Korzh 14 2 0
4. Zvezda Ryazan Vladislav Fashutdinov 14 6 0
5. Metallurg Lipetsk Alexander Kutin 13 0 0
All forwarders

Top Bookers

#   Player      
1. Mashuk-kmv Mikhail Osinov 0 2
2. Biolog-Novokubansk Ruslan Djamalutdinov 0 2
3. Novosibirsk FK Dmitry Bakay 0 2
4. Anzhi Shakhban Gaydarov 0 2
5. Ural II Ilya Klementiyev 0 2
All bookers
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: $$$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
3 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
5 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!