Amkar
0:0
CSCA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1:1
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:0
Rubin
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Alaniya
Spartak Nalchik
1:3
Anzhi
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Sibir
Tom Tomsk
3:1
Rostov
Zenit
0:0
Krilia Sovetov
Alaniya
2:1
Akhmat Grozni
Amkar
3:1
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi
1:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
CSCA Moscow
3:1
Spartak Moscow
Krilia Sovetov
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin
2:2
Zenit
Sibir
0:1
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscow
0:0
Krilia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Sibir
Zenit
5:0
Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
1:1
CSCA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
2:2
Rubin
Akhmat Grozni
1:3
Anzhi
Tom Tomsk
1:1
Alaniya
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:2
Amkar
Zenit
1:3
CSCA Moscow
Rubin
1:1
Spartak Moscow
CSCA Moscow
4:3
Krilia Sovetov
Alaniya
0:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sibir
2:5
Zenit
Rostov
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Anzhi
1:0
Tom Tomsk
Amkar
2:0
Akhmat Grozni
Spartak Nalchik
2:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
CSCA Moscow
Anzhi
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Spartak Nalchik
Zenit
3:0
Alaniya
Tom Tomsk
1:0
Amkar
Spartak Moscow
2:1
Rostov
Dinamo Moscow
4:1
Sibir
Krilia Sovetov
0:2
Rubin
Spartak Moscow
1:0
Zenit
Dinamo Moscow
0:0
CSCA Moscow
Rostov
1:2
Krilia Sovetov
Anzhi
3:3
Zenit
CSCA Moscow
0:0
Rubin
Amkar
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Akhmat Grozni
Spartak Nalchik
2:1
Tom Tomsk
Alaniya
0:0
Dinamo Moscow
Sibir
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
Spartak Nalchik
Krilia Sovetov
1:1
Sibir
Dinamo Moscow
4:0
Anzhi
Akhmat Grozni
0:3
CSCA Moscow
Rubin
2:1
Rostov
Zenit
2:0
Amkar
Tom Tomsk
2:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Spartak Moscow
3:0
Alaniya
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Spartak Nalchik
2:3
Zenit
Anzhi
0:1
Spartak Moscow
CSCA Moscow
2:0
Rostov
Sibir
2:2
Rubin
Akhmat Grozni
1:0
Tom Tomsk
Alaniya
2:3
Krilia Sovetov
Amkar
0:1
Dinamo Moscow
Krilia Sovetov
3:0
Anzhi
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Akhmat Grozni
Rostov
0:1
Sibir
Dinamo Moscow
0:3
Spartak Nalchik
Tom Tomsk
0:3
CSCA Moscow
Rubin
1:0
Alaniya
Zenit
6:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Spartak Moscow
2:2
Amkar
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Sibir
Spartak Nalchik
0:2
Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozni
0:0
Zenit
Anzhi
0:1
Rubin
Tom Tomsk
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:2
Dinamo Moscow
Alaniya
0:0
Rostov
Amkar
2:1
Krilia Sovetov
Rostov
1:0
Anzhi
Dinamo Moscow
3:1
Akhmat Grozni
Krilia Sovetov
2:0
Spartak Nalchik
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:0
CSCA Moscow
Rubin
3:0
Amkar
Spartak Moscow
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Zenit
2:0
Tom Tomsk
Sibir
1:2
Alaniya
Anzhi
1:0
Sibir
CSCA Moscow
2:1
Alaniya
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:3
Zenit
Tom Tomsk
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Nalchik
1:1
Rubin
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Krilia Sovetov
Amkar
1:0
Rostov
Akhmat Grozni
2:0
Spartak Moscow
Alaniya
0:0
Anzhi
Rubin
2:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Dinamo Moscow
3:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sibir
1:0
Amkar
Krilia Sovetov
1:3
Akhmat Grozni
Spartak Moscow
4:2
Tom Tomsk
Rostov
1:1
Spartak Nalchik
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:3
Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Rubin
CSCA Moscow
4:0
Anzhi
Amkar
1:0
Alaniya
Spartak Nalchik
4:2
Sibir
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:2
Rostov
Zenit
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Tom Tomsk
1:1
Krilia Sovetov
Alaniya
1:0
Spartak Nalchik
Rubin
2:1
Tom Tomsk
Sibir
0:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Krilia Sovetov
0:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Anzhi
1:0
Amkar
Rostov
1:0
Akhmat Grozni
Tom Tomsk
3:2
Sibir
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:1
Rostov
Spartak Moscow
1:2
CSCA Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1:1
Krilia Sovetov
Akhmat Grozni
2:0
Alaniya
Zenit
2:0
Rubin
Spartak Nalchik
2:1
Amkar
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:0
Anzhi
CSCA Moscow
1:2
Spartak Nalchik
Krilia Sovetov
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Anzhi
1:0
Akhmat Grozni
Amkar
0:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Sibir
2:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin
2:0
Dinamo Moscow
Rostov
1:3
Zenit
Alaniya
2:1
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscow
5:3
Sibir
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:1
Spartak Nalchik
Krilia Sovetov
0:1
CSCA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:0
Alaniya
Akhmat Grozni
1:0
Amkar
Tom Tomsk
1:4
Anzhi
Spartak Moscow
0:1
Rubin
Dinamo Moscow
3:2
Rostov
Zenit
2:0
Sibir
Anzhi
1:2
Lokomotiv Moscow
Amkar
2:1
Tom Tomsk
CSCA Moscow
1:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Rostov
1:0
Spartak Moscow
Alaniya
1:3
Zenit
Rubin
3:0
Krilia Sovetov
Sibir
2:2
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Nalchik
2:1
Akhmat Grozni
Zenit
2:1
Anzhi
Dinamo Moscow
2:0
Alaniya
Tom Tomsk
1:0
Spartak Nalchik
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:0
Amkar
Krilia Sovetov
1:2
Rostov
Rubin
0:1
CSCA Moscow
Akhmat Grozni
2:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Anzhi
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Spartak Nalchik
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:2
Tom Tomsk
Rostov
0:2
Rubin
Amkar
0:2
Zenit
Alaniya
5:2
Spartak Moscow
CSCA Moscow
4:1
Akhmat Grozni
Sibir
4:1
Krilia Sovetov
Spartak Moscow
3:0
Anzhi
Zenit
3:1
Spartak Nalchik
Rostov
1:0
CSCA Moscow
Rubin
1:0
Sibir
Tom Tomsk
2:1
Akhmat Grozni
Dinamo Moscow
1:1
Amkar
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Krilia Sovetov
1:0
Alaniya
Amkar
0:2
Spartak Moscow
Alaniya
1:1
Rubin
CSCA Moscow
3:1
Tom Tomsk
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:1
Zenit
Sibir
2:0
Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
1:0
Dinamo Moscow
Akhmat Grozni
0:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Anzhi
0:0
Krilia Sovetov
CSCA Moscow
0:2
Zenit
Krilia Sovetov
1:1
Amkar
Rostov
0:1
Alaniya
Rubin
0:0
Anzhi
Zenit
0:0
Akhmat Grozni
Spartak Moscow
0:0
Spartak Nalchik
Lokomotiv Moscow
2:1
Tom Tomsk
Dinamo Moscow
1:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Sibir
1:4
CSCA Moscow
Anzhi
1:2
Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
1:0
Krilia Sovetov
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Alaniya
2:1
Sibir
Amkar
0:1
Rubin
CSCA Moscow
1:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Tom Tomsk
0:0
Zenit
Rubin
1:1
Spartak Nalchik
Rostov
2:1
Amkar
Alaniya
1:3
CSCA Moscow
Zenit
1:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sibir
2:4
Anzhi
Dinamo Moscow
0:0
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moscow
2:1
Akhmat Grozni
Krilia Sovetov
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:2
Dinamo Moscow
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
0:0
Rubin
Akhmat Grozni
2:0
Krilia Sovetov
Tom Tomsk
2:2
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Nalchik
5:2
Rostov
Anzhi
2:0
Alaniya
Amkar
3:1
Sibir
Rostov
1:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Rubin
0:0
Akhmat Grozni
Spartak Moscow
2:1
Lokomotiv Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1:2
Zenit
Krilia Sovetov
2:3
Tom Tomsk
Sibir
0:2
Spartak Nalchik
Anzhi
1:2
CSCA Moscow
Alaniya
0:0
Amkar
Tom Tomsk
0:1
Rubin
CSCA Moscow
0:0
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit
1:1
Spartak Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:0
Krilia Sovetov
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Sibir
Akhmat Grozni
1:1
Rostov
Amkar
1:0
Anzhi
Spartak Nalchik
2:1
Alaniya
Spartak Moscow
0:1
Dinamo Moscow
Alaniya
1:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Rubin
2:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Sibir
0:2
Akhmat Grozni
Rostov
0:2
Tom Tomsk
Anzhi
0:0
Spartak Nalchik
Krilia Sovetov
0:1
Zenit
CSCA Moscow
1:0
Amkar