Tournament summary
Total matches | 382 |
Played macthes | 380 (99%) |
Home wins | 170 (45%) |
Draws | 90 (24%) |
Guests wins | 120 (32%) |
Scored | 955 |
Scored by the hosts | 514 (54%) |
Scored by guests | 441 (46%) |
Average goals per match | 2.5 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 1.4 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 1.2 |
Total More 2.5 | 177 (47%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 203 (53%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Fakel | Maksim Maksimov | 21 | 4 | 0 |
2. | Neftehimik | Aleksandr Yushin | 18 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Tom Tomsk | Stavpec Aleksandr | 17 | 9 | 0 |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | Muhammad Sultonov | 15 | 2 | 0 |
5. | Orenburg | Joel Fameyeh | 15 | 4 | 0 |
6. | Alaniya | Islam Mashukov | 14 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Torpedo Moscow | Amur Kalmykov | 14 | 0 | 0 |
8. | SKA-Khabarovsk | David Karaev | 14 | 7 | 0 |
9. | Spartak-2 | Vladislav Shitov | 13 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Veles Moscow | Artur Galoyan | 13 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Alaniya | Batraz Gurtsiev | 11 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Spartak-2 | Konstantin Shiltsov | 10 | 0 | 0 |
13. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Georgy Gongadze | 10 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Akron | Konstantin Bazelyuk | 10 | 3 | 0 |
15. | Baltika | Yan Kazaev | 9 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Artur Arustamyan | 9 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Tekstilschik | Gocha Gogrichiani | 9 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Rotor-Volgograd | Andrea Chukanov | 9 | 2 | 0 |
19. | Kamaz | Gagloev Alexander | 9 | 3 | 0 |
20. | Volgar | Artem Simonyan | 9 | 3 | 0 |
21. | Torpedo Moscow | Igor Lebedenko | 8 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Fakel | Roman Akbashev | 8 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Maxim Lauk | 8 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Dolgoprudnyi | Kirill Bolshakov | 8 | 2 | 0 |
25. | Fakel | Hyzyr Appaev | 7 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Alaniya | Vladimir Khubulov | 7 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Alaniya | David Kobesov | 7 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Enisej | Aleksandr Lomakin | 7 | 2 | 0 |
29. | Neftehimik | Merabi Uridia | 7 | 3 | 0 |
30. | Orenburg | Vladimir Obuhov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vasily Aleynikov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Tom Tomsk | Nikita Kirsanov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Krasnodar-2 | Rustam Halnazarov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Alaniya | Nikolay Giorgobiani | 6 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Kamaz | Roman Yanushkovsky | 6 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Baltika | Tamerlan Musaev | 6 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Dolgoprudnyi | Zakhar Tarasenko | 6 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Orenburg | Vladimir Pisarskiy | 6 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Spartak-2 | Stepan Oganesyan | 6 | 1 | 0 |
40. | Baltika | Vladislav Lazarev | 6 | 1 | 0 |
41. | Krasnodar-2 | Olakunle Olusegun | 6 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Volgar | Ilia Stephanovich | 6 | 2 | 0 |
43. | Enisej | Anzor Sanaya | 6 | 3 | 0 |
44. | Alaniya | Batraz Hadartsev | 6 | 3 | 0 |
45. | Orenburg | Alexey Mironov | 6 | 3 | 0 |
46. | Enisej | Valery Kichin | 6 | 6 | 0 |
47. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Azamat Gurfov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Rotor-Volgograd | Kamil Mullin | 5 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Torpedo Moscow | Denis Laptev | 5 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Tom Tomsk | Pavel Kudryashov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Akron | Vladlen Babaev | 5 | 0 | 0 |
52. | Kamaz | Evgeni Voronin | 5 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Orenburg | Nikolay Prudnikov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Veles Moscow | Vladimir Kabakhidze | 5 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Spartak-2 | Dmitry Markitesov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Tekstilschik | Egor Prucev | 5 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Krasnodar-2 | Iraklij Manelov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Kamaz | Yegor Teslenko | 5 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Enisej | Andrey Okladnikov | 5 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Akron | Artem Delkin | 5 | 1 | 0 |
61. | Torpedo Moscow | Alexey Pomerco | 5 | 2 | 0 |
62. | Torpedo Moscow | Aleksey Shuminskih | 4 | 0 | 0 |
63. | Enisej | Alexandr Zotov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
64. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ruslan Akhvediani | 4 | 0 | 0 |
65. | Baltika | Ilnur Alshin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Orenburg | Yury Kovalev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
67. | Tom Tomsk | Ilia Kubyshkin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
68. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Roman Manuylov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
69. | Fakel | Andrey Razborov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
70. | Neftehimik | Danila Emelyanov | 4 | 0 | 0 |
71. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Kamran Aliev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
72. | Veles Moscow | Gevork Sarkisyan | 4 | 0 | 0 |
73. | Spartak-2 | Artyom Voropayev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
74. | Tom Tomsk | Konstantin Korzh | 4 | 0 | 0 |
75. | Rotor-Volgograd | Igor Shkolik | 4 | 0 | 0 |
76. | Alaniya | Abu-Said Eldarushev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
77. | Enisej | Nikita Glushkov II | 4 | 0 | 0 |
78. | Akron | Vladimir Maruhin | 4 | 0 | 0 |
79. | Enisej | Komkov Michael | 4 | 1 | 0 |
80. | Rotor-Volgograd | Alexey Shchetkin | 4 | 1 | 0 |
81. | Dolgoprudnyi | Alexandr Korotaev | 4 | 1 | 0 |
82. | Baltika | Artem Maksimenko | 4 | 1 | 0 |
83. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Alexander Kutin | 4 | 2 | 0 |
84. | Torpedo Moscow | Temnikov Ivan | 3 | 0 | 0 |
85. | Fakel | Aslan Dashaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
86. | Neftehimik | Vagiz Galiulin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
87. | Enisej | Nickolay Markov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
88. | Kamaz | Sergei Morozov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
89. | Baltika | Maxim Barsov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
90. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Eduard Bulia | 3 | 0 | 0 |
91. | Akron | Maxim Palienko | 3 | 0 | 0 |
92. | Akron | Ilia Zuev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
93. | Neftehimik | Maxim Shorkin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
94. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Andrew Kozlov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
95. | Baltika | Danil Klenkin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
96. | Alaniya | Alan Khabalov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
97. | Baltika | Ishkhan Geloyan | 3 | 0 | 0 |
98. | Tom Tomsk | Sergey Obivalin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
99. | Veles Moscow | Ayub Batsuev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
100. | Dolgoprudnyi | Roman Kosyanchuk | 3 | 0 | 0 |
101. | Neftehimik | David Khubaev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
102. | Akron | Danilo Sahutkin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
103. | Alaniya | Alexey Tatayev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
104. | Fakel | Andrey Mendel | 3 | 0 | 0 |
105. | Alaniya | Butta Magomedov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
106. | Akron | Dmitrii Efremov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
107. | Veles Moscow | Daniil Lopatin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
108. | Krasnodar-2 | Maksim Kutovoy | 3 | 0 | 0 |
109. | Volgar | Danila Kozlov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
110. | Rotor-Volgograd | Beka Kavtaradze | 3 | 0 | 0 |
111. | Tekstilschik | Ilya Moseychuk | 3 | 0 | 0 |
112. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nuri Abdokov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
113. | Krasnodar-2 | Ruslan Apekov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
114. | Enisej | Nikita Razdorskhikh | 3 | 0 | 0 |
115. | Krasnodar-2 | Bogdan Rejkhmen | 3 | 0 | 0 |
116. | Neftehimik | Pavel Baranov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
117. | Spartak-2 | Stepan Melnikov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
118. | Baltika | Artyom Meshchaninov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
119. | Tekstilschik | Alexandr Shlyonkin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
120. | Dolgoprudnyi | Joseph Oma Adah | 3 | 0 | 0 |
121. | Torpedo Moscow | Mikhail Markin | 3 | 1 | 0 |
122. | Rotor-Volgograd | Ilia Beriashvili | 3 | 1 | 0 |
123. | Orenburg | Nikolay Titkov | 3 | 2 | 0 |
124. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Roman Voydel | 2 | 0 | 0 |
125. | Enisej | Egor Ivanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
126. | Orenburg | Mikhail Sivakov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
127. | Torpedo Moscow | Artyom Samsonov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
128. | Veles Moscow | Irakli Logua | 2 | 0 | 0 |
129. | Alaniya | Alan Bagaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
130. | Orenburg | Sergey Braev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
131. | Akron | Ivan Chudin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
132. | Orenburg | Vladimir Poluyahtov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
133. | Fakel | Alikhan Shavaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
134. | Orenburg | Andrew Malikh | 2 | 0 | 0 |
135. | Orenburg | Arshan Koryan | 2 | 0 | 0 |
136. | Fakel | Vasily Cherov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
137. | Veles Moscow | Konstantin Kertanov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
138. | Akron | Vladimir Azarov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
139. | Akron | Anton Kilin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
140. | Tom Tomsk | Astemir Gordyushenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
141. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Dmitry Barkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
142. | Rotor-Volgograd | Nikolai Kipiani | 2 | 0 | 0 |
143. | Tom Tomsk | Artem Galadzhan | 2 | 0 | 0 |
144. | Akron | Ivan Rogach | 2 | 0 | 0 |
145. | Torpedo Moscow | Vladislav Adayev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
146. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Denis Fomin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
147. | Tom Tomsk | Denis Duarte | 2 | 0 | 0 |
148. | Tekstilschik | Viktor Sergeev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
149. | Akron | Karim Giraev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
150. | Krasnodar-2 | Alex Matsukatov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
151. | Volgar | Aleksandr Butenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
152. | Orenburg | Renato Gojkovic | 2 | 0 | 0 |
153. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Maksim Sidorov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
154. | Neftehimik | Roman Denisov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
155. | Neftehimik | Mikhail Yakovlev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
156. | Enisej | Ivan Lapshov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
157. | Volgar | Dmitry Lesnikov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
158. | Tekstilschik | Aleksey Gubochkin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
159. | Krasnodar-2 | Oleg Isayenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
160. | Veles Moscow | Ilya Vorobyov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
161. | Neftehimik | Vladimir Moskvichyov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
162. | Enisej | Iliy Molteninov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
163. | Dolgoprudnyi | Leonid Gerchikov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
164. | Tekstilschik | Lassana N'diaye | 2 | 0 | 0 |
165. | Tekstilschik | Khachim Mashukov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
166. | Torpedo Moscow | Ivan Enin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
167. | Dolgoprudnyi | Ilia Safronov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
168. | Krasnodar-2 | Daniil Kornyushin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
169. | Alaniya | Allon Butaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
170. | Volgar | Eugeni Morozov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
171. | Neftehimik | Maksim Danilin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
172. | Torpedo Moscow | Andrej Evdokimov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
173. | Dolgoprudnyi | Philip Ipole | 2 | 0 | 0 |
174. | Veles Moscow | Danila Ezhkov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
175. | Neftehimik | Artyom Kotik | 2 | 0 | 0 |
176. | Krasnodar-2 | Jonathan Okoronkwo | 2 | 0 | 0 |
177. | Baltika | Artem Popov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
178. | Enisej | Aleksey Skvortsov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
179. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Iliya Petrov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
180. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Mikhail Gashenkov | 2 | 2 | 0 |
181. | Alaniya | Azamat Zaseev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
182. | Torpedo Moscow | Aleksander Ryazancev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
183. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Sapeta Aleksandr | 1 | 0 | 0 |
184. | Baltika | Aleynik Oleg | 1 | 0 | 0 |
185. | Rotor-Volgograd | Bayriev Azat | 1 | 0 | 0 |
186. | Veles Moscow | Dmitri Tarasov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
187. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Alexander Smirnov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
188. | Akron | Evgeni Pesegov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
189. | Rotor-Volgograd | Vitali Shakhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
190. | Kamaz | Victor Svezhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
191. | Tekstilschik | Alexey Rogov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
192. | Fakel | Vladimir Dyadun | 1 | 0 | 0 |
193. | Dolgoprudnyi | Irakli Chezhiya | 1 | 0 | 0 |
194. | Fakel | Sergey Bryzgalov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
195. | Volgar | Roman Loktionov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
196. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ovchinnikov Andrey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
197. | Baltika | Maxim Tishkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
198. | Fakel | Kirill Suslov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
199. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Oleg Shalaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
200. | Enisej | Alexandr Maslovski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
201. | Akron | Artur Gazdanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
202. | Fakel | Andrey Nikitin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
203. | Tekstilschik | Vadim Steklov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
204. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Ivan Khomukha | 1 | 0 | 0 |
205. | Neftehimik | Marat Sitdikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
206. | Akron | Konstantin Savichev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
207. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vladimir Lobkarev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
208. | Tom Tomsk | Sergey Zujkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
209. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Soslan Takazov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
210. | Fakel | Artem Kulishev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
211. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Artur Sarkisov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
212. | Baltika | Ivan Ostojic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
213. | Neftehimik | Pavel Kotov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
214. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Alexandr Nosov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
215. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Igor Bezdenezhnykh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
216. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ruslan Shapovalov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
217. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Yuri Zavezen | 1 | 0 | 0 |
218. | Enisej | German Ferreyra | 1 | 0 | 0 |
219. | Volgar | Jusupov Artjom | 1 | 0 | 0 |
220. | Orenburg | Dmitrij Vorobjov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
221. | Rotor-Volgograd | Serchenkov Sergej | 1 | 0 | 0 |
222. | Baltika | Sergey Karpovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
223. | Krasnodar-2 | Vitaly Stezhko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
224. | Tom Tomsk | Daniil Gorohovykh | 1 | 0 | 0 |
225. | Enisej | Andrus Roukas | 1 | 0 | 0 |
226. | Dolgoprudnyi | Nikita Dorofeyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
227. | Neftehimik | Filipp Dvoretskov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
228. | Kamaz | Mangiyan Beveev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
229. | Volgar | Aleksey Pavlishin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
230. | Veles Moscow | Ariagner Smith | 1 | 0 | 0 |
231. | Veles Moscow | Nikolai Tarasov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
232. | Neftehimik | Nikita Kalugin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
233. | Neftehimik | Anton Terekhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
234. | Baltika | Artem Makarchuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
235. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Aleksey Gritsaenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
236. | Fakel | Ruslan Magal | 1 | 0 | 0 |
237. | Enisej | Maksim Sukhomlinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
238. | Torpedo Moscow | Oleg Kozhemyakin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
239. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Glib Grachov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
240. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Vladis Emmerson Illoy Ayyet | 1 | 0 | 0 |
241. | Orenburg | Alexandr Ektov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
242. | Tekstilschik | Aleksey Goryushkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
243. | Dolgoprudnyi | Artem Scherbak | 1 | 0 | 0 |
244. | Veles Moscow | Aleksandr Vulfov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
245. | Krasnodar-2 | Nikita Vyach. Sergeyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
246. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Mikhail Tikhonov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
247. | Fakel | Oleg Dmitriev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
248. | Orenburg | Abdoulaye Diallo II | 1 | 0 | 0 |
249. | Rotor-Volgograd | Ilya Martynov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
250. | Tom Tomsk | Artem Semeykin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
251. | Orenburg | Kirill Kaplenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
252. | Tekstilschik | Tigran Avanesyan | 1 | 0 | 0 |
253. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Denis Levitskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
254. | Rotor-Volgograd | Roman Minaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
255. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Dzambolat Tsallagov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
256. | Volgar | Artur Gilyazetdinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
257. | Tekstilschik | Maxim Bachinskiy | 1 | 0 | 0 |
258. | Volgar | Vitali Zhironkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
259. | Rotor-Volgograd | Turgay Mokhbaliev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
260. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Maxim Sazonov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
261. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Alexey Nikitenkov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
262. | Volgar | Kirill Kosarev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
263. | Akron | Nikita Chistyakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
264. | Spartak-2 | Ilya Agapov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
265. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nikita Karmayev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
266. | Dolgoprudnyi | Danila Yanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
267. | Krasnodar-2 | Vyacheslav Litvinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
268. | Krasnodar-2 | David Kokoev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
269. | Krasnodar-2 | Sergey Volkov Evgen. | 1 | 0 | 0 |
270. | Enisej | Evgeny Pesikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
271. | Spartak-2 | Ruslan Litvinov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
272. | Spartak-2 | Fanil Sungatulin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
273. | Krasnodar-2 | Islam-Bek Gubzhokov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
274. | Krasnodar-2 | Oleg Oznobikhin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
275. | Orenburg | Danila Khotulyov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
276. | Spartak-2 | Aslan Mutaliyev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
277. | Neftehimik | Lev Potapov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
278. | Orenburg | Artyom Shabolin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
279. | Dolgoprudnyi | Maksim Karaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
280. | Alaniya | David Shavlokhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
281. | Alaniya | Hetag Kochiev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
282. | Enisej | Aleksandr Kanaplin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
283. | Tom Tomsk | Aleksandar Stanisavljevic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
284. | Krasnodar-2 | Dmitriy Ivanov III | 1 | 0 | 0 |
285. | Spartak-2 | Vitaliy Shitov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
286. | Veles Moscow | Mamadou Maiga | 1 | 0 | 0 |
287. | Krasnodar-2 | Nikita Krivtsov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
288. | Veles Moscow | Kwari Abdullahi | 1 | 0 | 0 |
289. | Veles Moscow | Filip Stamenkovic | 1 | 0 | 0 |
290. | Krasnodar-2 | Dmitri Kuchugura | 1 | 0 | 0 |
291. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Alexander Ivankov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
292. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Dyshekov Aslan | 1 | 1 | 0 |
293. | Baltika | Miroslav Markovic | 1 | 1 | 0 |
294. | Tekstilschik | Diego Malania | 1 | 1 | 0 |
295. | Alaniya | Hetag Khosonov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
296. | Dolgoprudnyi | Akmal Bakhtiyarov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
297. | Spartak-2 | Leonid Mironov | 1 | 1 | 0 |
298. | Spartak-2 | Daniil Petrunin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
299. | Kamaz | Ruslan Ayukin | 1 | 1 | 0 |
300. | Krasnodar-2 | Leon Sabua | 1 | 1 | 0 |
301. | Rotor-Volgograd | Imran Omar | 1 | 1 | 0 |
302. | Veles Moscow | Temur Djikia | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
||||
1. | Tom Tomsk | Ilia Kubyshkin | 16 | 1 |
2. | Baltika | Mladen Kashchelan | 17 | 0 |
3. | Orenburg | Andrew Malikh | 13 | 2 |
4. | Alaniya | Hetag Kochiev | 10 | 3 |
5. | Kamaz | Victor Svezhov | 13 | 1 |
6. | Alaniya | Hetag Khosonov | 11 | 2 |
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Roman Voydel | 14 | 0 |
8. | Fakel | Andrey Mendel | 14 | 0 |
9. | Baltika | Ivan Ostojic | 12 | 1 |
10. | Neftehimik | David Khubaev | 12 | 1 |
11. | Torpedo Moscow | Temnikov Ivan | 10 | 2 |
12. | Akron | Danilo Sahutkin | 10 | 2 |
13. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Maksim Sidorov | 10 | 2 |
14. | Torpedo Moscow | Alexey Pomerco | 8 | 3 |
15. | Veles Moscow | Vladimir Kabakhidze | 11 | 1 |
16. | Tekstilschik | Iliya Shvedyuk | 11 | 1 |
17. | Orenburg | Mikhail Sivakov | 9 | 2 |
18. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Gennadiy Kiselyov | 12 | 0 |
19. | Neftehimik | Vladimir Moskvichyov | 12 | 0 |
20. | Enisej | German Ferreyra | 10 | 1 |
21. | Kamaz | Oleg Kalugin | 10 | 1 |
22. | Volgar | Artem Simonyan | 8 | 2 |
23. | Enisej | Valery Kichin | 8 | 2 |
24. | Volgar | Aleksey Pavlishin | 8 | 2 |
25. | Dolgoprudnyi | Denis Kutin | 11 | 0 |
26. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Denis Fomin | 11 | 0 |
27. | Kamaz | Zamaliev Nail | 9 | 1 |
28. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Irakli Kvekveskiri | 9 | 1 |
29. | Orenburg | Alexandr Ektov | 9 | 1 |
30. | Kamaz | Roman Yanushkovsky | 9 | 1 |
31. | Orenburg | Alexey Mironov | 9 | 1 |
32. | Spartak-2 | Fanil Sungatulin | 9 | 1 |
33. | Torpedo Moscow | Artyom Samsonov | 10 | 0 |
34. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ovchinnikov Andrey | 10 | 0 |
35. | Alaniya | Alan Bagaev | 10 | 0 |
36. | Fakel | Roman Akbashev | 10 | 0 |
37. | Tom Tomsk | Valery Potchivalin | 10 | 0 |
38. | Baltika | Ilnur Alshin | 10 | 0 |
39. | Akron | Vladimir Azarov | 10 | 0 |
40. | Tom Tomsk | Pavel Kudryashov | 10 | 0 |
41. | Tekstilschik | Andrei Khripkov | 10 | 0 |
42. | Neftehimik | Maksim Shiryaev | 10 | 0 |
43. | Kamaz | Ruslan Ayukin | 10 | 0 |
44. | Tekstilschik | Gocha Gogrichiani | 10 | 0 |
45. | Baltika | Artyom Meshchaninov | 10 | 0 |
46. | Enisej | Alexandr Zotov | 8 | 1 |
47. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Igor Bezdenezhnykh | 8 | 1 |
48. | Tekstilschik | Viktor Sergeev | 8 | 1 |
49. | Spartak-2 | Daniil Petrunin | 8 | 1 |
50. | Alaniya | Vladimir Khubulov | 8 | 1 |
51. | Dolgoprudnyi | Lawrence Anwon Nicholas | 8 | 1 |
52. | Enisej | Andrus Roukas | 6 | 2 |
53. | Baltika | Yan Kazaev | 6 | 2 |
54. | Veles Moscow | Alexandr Osipov | 6 | 2 |
55. | Tom Tomsk | Danil Savinykh | 6 | 2 |
56. | Krasnodar-2 | Olakunle Olusegun | 6 | 2 |
57. | Akron | Konstantin Savichev | 9 | 0 |
58. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Soslan Takazov | 9 | 0 |
59. | Tekstilschik | Sergey Obivalin | 9 | 0 |
60. | Tom Tomsk | Astemir Gordyushenko | 9 | 0 |
61. | Kamaz | Yegor Teslenko | 9 | 0 |
62. | Fakel | Nemanja Pejcinovic | 7 | 1 |
63. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Iliya Petrov | 7 | 1 |
64. | Akron | Ivan Rogach | 7 | 1 |
65. | Fakel | Ruslan Magal | 7 | 1 |
66. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Glib Grachov | 7 | 1 |
67. | Volgar | Artur Gilyazetdinov | 7 | 1 |
68. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nikita Karmayev | 7 | 1 |
69. | Krasnodar-2 | Iraklij Manelov | 7 | 1 |
70. | Alaniya | David Shavlokhov | 7 | 1 |
71. | Volgar | Roman Loktionov | 5 | 2 |
72. | Kamaz | Kulikov Aleksandr | 8 | 0 |
73. | Enisej | Egor Ivanov | 8 | 0 |
74. | Rotor-Volgograd | Alexandr Tashaev | 8 | 0 |
75. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Roman Manuylov | 8 | 0 |
76. | Kamaz | Mangiyan Beveev | 8 | 0 |
77. | Krasnodar-2 | Vyacheslav Yakimov | 8 | 0 |
78. | Orenburg | Renato Gojkovic | 8 | 0 |
79. | Tekstilschik | Aleksey Goryushkin | 8 | 0 |
80. | Volgar | Danila Kozlov | 8 | 0 |
81. | Spartak-2 | Artyom Voropayev | 8 | 0 |
82. | Spartak-2 | Dmitry Markitesov | 8 | 0 |
83. | Orenburg | Nikolay Titkov | 8 | 0 |
84. | Spartak-2 | Stepan Oganesyan | 8 | 0 |
85. | Krasnodar-2 | Vladislav Samko | 8 | 0 |
86. | Rotor-Volgograd | Ilia Beriashvili | 8 | 0 |
87. | Veles Moscow | Mamadou Maiga | 8 | 0 |
88. | Orenburg | Sergey Braev | 6 | 1 |
89. | Tom Tomsk | Artem Abramov | 6 | 1 |
90. | Alaniya | Batraz Gurtsiev | 6 | 1 |
91. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Vladis Emmerson Illoy Ayyet | 6 | 1 |
92. | Alaniya | Butta Magomedov | 6 | 1 |
93. | Enisej | Ivan Lapshov | 6 | 1 |
94. | Torpedo Moscow | Ivan Enin | 6 | 1 |
95. | Krasnodar-2 | Ruslan Apekov | 6 | 1 |
96. | Veles Moscow | Aleksandre Kakhidze | 6 | 1 |
97. | Spartak-2 | Vitaliy Shitov | 6 | 1 |
98. | Alaniya | Alexey Tatayev | 4 | 2 |
99. | Veles Moscow | Nikolai Tarasov | 4 | 2 |
100. | Tom Tomsk | Stavpec Aleksandr | 7 | 0 |
101. | Rotor-Volgograd | Bayriev Azat | 7 | 0 |
102. | Torpedo Moscow | Aleksey Shuminskih | 7 | 0 |
103. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Alexei Rybin | 7 | 0 |
104. | Akron | Artem Delkin | 7 | 0 |
105. | Fakel | Andrey Nikitin | 7 | 0 |
106. | Akron | Maxim Palienko | 7 | 0 |
107. | Tom Tomsk | Sergey Zujkov | 7 | 0 |
108. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Maksim Martusevich | 7 | 0 |
109. | Dolgoprudnyi | Alexandr Korotaev | 7 | 0 |
110. | Rotor-Volgograd | Sergey Makarov | 7 | 0 |
111. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Mikhail Gashenkov | 7 | 0 |
112. | Kamaz | Evgeni Voronin | 7 | 0 |
113. | Rotor-Volgograd | Serchenkov Sergej | 7 | 0 |
114. | Baltika | Sergey Karpovich | 7 | 0 |
115. | Volgar | Daniil Gorohovykh | 7 | 0 |
116. | Orenburg | Timur Ayupov | 7 | 0 |
117. | Veles Moscow | Aleksandr Vulfov | 7 | 0 |
118. | Orenburg | Joel Fameyeh | 7 | 0 |
119. | Fakel | Oleg Dmitriev | 7 | 0 |
120. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Dmitri Redkovich | 7 | 0 |
121. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nuri Abdokov | 7 | 0 |
122. | Tom Tomsk | Semen Radostev | 7 | 0 |
123. | Tekstilschik | Egor Prucev | 7 | 0 |
124. | Alaniya | David Kobesov | 7 | 0 |
125. | Dolgoprudnyi | Kirill Bolshakov | 7 | 0 |
126. | Volgar | Ilya Rashchenya | 7 | 0 |
127. | Enisej | Anzor Sanaya | 5 | 1 |
128. | Fakel | Aslan Dashaev | 5 | 1 |
129. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Denis Poyarkov | 5 | 1 |
130. | Fakel | Alikhan Shavaev | 5 | 1 |
131. | Baltika | Ishkhan Geloyan | 5 | 1 |
132. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Dmytro Lytvyn | 5 | 1 |
133. | Dolgoprudnyi | Akmal Bakhtiyarov | 5 | 1 |
134. | Tekstilschik | Ilya Moseychuk | 5 | 1 |
135. | Dolgoprudnyi | Ilia Safronov | 5 | 1 |
136. | Volgar | Danila Vedernikov | 5 | 1 |
137. | Krasnodar-2 | Mihail Strelnik | 5 | 1 |
138. | Veles Moscow | Kwari Abdullahi | 5 | 1 |
139. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Roland Gigolaev | 6 | 0 |
140. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Alexander Kutin | 6 | 0 |
141. | Baltika | Maxim Tishkin | 6 | 0 |
142. | Rotor-Volgograd | Aslan Dudiev | 6 | 0 |
143. | Rotor-Volgograd | Nikita Malyarov | 6 | 0 |
144. | Tekstilschik | Vadim Steklov | 6 | 0 |
145. | Akron | Ivan Chudin | 6 | 0 |
146. | Neftehimik | Maxim Shorkin | 6 | 0 |
147. | Fakel | Hyzyr Appaev | 6 | 0 |
148. | Alaniya | Alan Khabalov | 6 | 0 |
149. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vasily Aleynikov | 6 | 0 |
150. | Veles Moscow | Konstantin Kertanov | 6 | 0 |
151. | Neftehimik | Pavel Kotov | 6 | 0 |
152. | Akron | Anton Kilin | 6 | 0 |
153. | Dolgoprudnyi | Mikhail Kovalenko | 6 | 0 |
154. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Dmitry Barkov | 6 | 0 |
155. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Aleksey Gritsaenko | 6 | 0 |
156. | Tekstilschik | Aleksey Makushkin | 6 | 0 |
157. | Volgar | Aleksei Bayev | 6 | 0 |
158. | Rotor-Volgograd | Ilya Martynov | 6 | 0 |
159. | Kamaz | Astemir Abazov | 6 | 0 |
160. | Orenburg | Kirill Kaplenko | 6 | 0 |
161. | Dolgoprudnyi | Ilya Kalachyov | 6 | 0 |
162. | Alaniya | Alan Tsaraev | 6 | 0 |
163. | Neftehimik | Artyom Kotik | 6 | 0 |
164. | Torpedo Moscow | Aleksander Ryazancev | 4 | 1 |
165. | Enisej | Alexandr Maslovski | 4 | 1 |
166. | Fakel | Vladislav Masternoy | 4 | 1 |
167. | Rotor-Volgograd | Andrea Chukanov | 4 | 1 |
168. | Dolgoprudnyi | Roman Kosyanchuk | 4 | 1 |
169. | Spartak-2 | Timur Akmurzin | 4 | 1 |
170. | Enisej | Maksim Sukhomlinov | 4 | 1 |
171. | Kamaz | Chingis Magomadov | 4 | 1 |
172. | Krasnodar-2 | Sergey Borodin II | 4 | 1 |
173. | Volgar | Ilia Stephanovich | 4 | 1 |
174. | Torpedo Moscow | Oleg Kozhemyakin | 4 | 1 |
175. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Mikhail Tikhonov | 4 | 1 |
176. | Torpedo Moscow | Amur Kalmykov | 4 | 1 |
177. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Valentin Andyamov | 4 | 1 |
178. | Krasnodar-2 | Mikhail Bersnev | 4 | 1 |
179. | Neftehimik | Linar Sharifullin | 4 | 1 |
180. | Akron | Geo Ekra | 4 | 1 |
181. | Veles Moscow | Filip Stamenkovic | 4 | 1 |
182. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Sapeta Aleksandr | 5 | 0 |
183. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Ismail Yediev | 5 | 0 |
184. | Baltika | Vitali Shakhov | 5 | 0 |
185. | Fakel | Kirill Suslov | 5 | 0 |
186. | Enisej | Aleksey Skvortsov | 5 | 0 |
187. | Akron | Ilia Zuev | 5 | 0 |
188. | Torpedo Moscow | Ravil Netfullin | 5 | 0 |
189. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Azamat Gurfov | 5 | 0 |
190. | Enisej | Oleg Lanin | 5 | 0 |
191. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Maxim Lauk | 5 | 0 |
192. | Tekstilschik | Vadim Karpov | 5 | 0 |
193. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Alexandr Nosov | 5 | 0 |
194. | Fakel | Maksim Maksimov | 5 | 0 |
195. | Neftehimik | Nikita Kalugin | 5 | 0 |
196. | Volgar | Nikita Kaplenko | 5 | 0 |
197. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Mikhail Yakovlev | 5 | 0 |
198. | Neftehimik | Alexey Berdnikov | 5 | 0 |
199. | Tekstilschik | Aleksey Gubochkin | 5 | 0 |
200. | Veles Moscow | Daniil Lopatin | 5 | 0 |
201. | Neftehimik | Denis Talalay | 5 | 0 |
202. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Artur Arustamyan | 5 | 0 |
203. | Dolgoprudnyi | Dmitry Velikorodny | 5 | 0 |
204. | Krasnodar-2 | Oleg Isayenko | 5 | 0 |
205. | Alaniya | Khugayev | 5 | 0 |
206. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Kamran Aliev | 5 | 0 |
207. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Maxim Dmitriev II | 5 | 0 |
208. | Enisej | Nickolay Markov | 3 | 1 |
209. | Volgar | Smirnov Oleg | 3 | 1 |
210. | Alaniya | Islam Mashukov | 3 | 1 |
211. | Rotor-Volgograd | Nikolai Kipiani | 3 | 1 |
212. | Enisej | Thomas Roukas | 3 | 1 |
213. | Rotor-Volgograd | Igor Shkolik | 3 | 1 |
214. | Krasnodar-2 | Sergey Volkov Evgen. | 3 | 1 |
215. | Tom Tomsk | Nikita Korobov | 3 | 1 |
216. | Tom Tomsk | Marat Apshatsev | 3 | 1 |
217. | Dolgoprudnyi | Joseph Oma Adah | 3 | 1 |
218. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Alexander Smirnov | 4 | 0 |
219. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Dyshekov Aslan | 4 | 0 |
220. | Kamaz | Sergei Morozov | 4 | 0 |
221. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Oleg Shalaev | 4 | 0 |
222. | Baltika | Danil Klenkin | 4 | 0 |
223. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ruslan Shapovalov | 4 | 0 |
224. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Yuri Zavezen | 4 | 0 |
225. | Rotor-Volgograd | Mahatadze Georgij | 4 | 0 |
226. | Veles Moscow | Ariagner Smith | 4 | 0 |
227. | Volgar | Diego Malania | 4 | 0 |
228. | Krasnodar-2 | Eugeny Nazarov | 4 | 0 |
229. | Krasnodar-2 | Alex Matsukatov | 4 | 0 |
230. | Volgar | Aleksandr Butenko | 4 | 0 |
231. | Neftehimik | Roman Denisov | 4 | 0 |
232. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ilya Baulchev | 4 | 0 |
233. | Akron | Dmitrii Efremov | 4 | 0 |
234. | Akron | Andrey Potapov | 4 | 0 |
235. | Krasnodar-2 | Rustam Halnazarov | 4 | 0 |
236. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Maxim Sazonov | 4 | 0 |
237. | Tom Tomsk | Konstantin Korzh | 4 | 0 |
238. | Tekstilschik | Khachim Mashukov | 4 | 0 |
239. | Dolgoprudnyi | Danila Yanov | 4 | 0 |
240. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Georgy Gongadze | 4 | 0 |
241. | Krasnodar-2 | Vyacheslav Litvinov | 4 | 0 |
242. | Akron | Alexandr Bosov | 4 | 0 |
243. | Enisej | Evgeny Pesikov | 4 | 0 |
244. | Dolgoprudnyi | Ilia Petukhov | 4 | 0 |
245. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Kirill Klimov | 4 | 0 |
246. | Alaniya | Allon Butaev | 4 | 0 |
247. | Torpedo Moscow | Yegor Proshkin | 4 | 0 |
248. | Kamaz | Tamerlan Musaev | 4 | 0 |
249. | Orenburg | Artyom Shabolin | 4 | 0 |
250. | Spartak-2 | Konstantin Shiltsov | 4 | 0 |
251. | Dolgoprudnyi | Yan Gudkov | 4 | 0 |
252. | Fakel | Denis Shepilov | 4 | 0 |
253. | Krasnodar-2 | Mikhail Sukhoruchenko | 4 | 0 |
254. | Veles Moscow | Ruslan Maltsev | 4 | 0 |
255. | Akron | Volkov Sergey | 2 | 1 |
256. | Tom Tomsk | Artem Mamin | 2 | 1 |
257. | Torpedo Moscow | Vladislav Adayev | 2 | 1 |
258. | Baltika | Artem Makarchuk | 2 | 1 |
259. | Enisej | Pavel Shakuro | 2 | 1 |
260. | Akron | Karim Giraev | 2 | 1 |
261. | Dolgoprudnyi | Artem Scherbak | 2 | 1 |
262. | Spartak-2 | Leonid Mironov | 2 | 1 |
263. | Volgar | Artem Pogosov | 2 | 1 |
264. | Spartak-2 | Ilya Agapov | 2 | 1 |
265. | Neftehimik | Pavel Baranov | 2 | 1 |
266. | Spartak-2 | Ilya Golyatov | 2 | 1 |
267. | Alaniya | Azamat Zaseev | 3 | 0 |
268. | Orenburg | Adessoye Oyevole | 3 | 0 |
269. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Evgeni Gapon | 3 | 0 |
270. | Veles Moscow | Evgeni Makeev | 3 | 0 |
271. | Fakel | Sergey Bryzgalov | 3 | 0 |
272. | Kamaz | Gagloev Alexander | 3 | 0 |
273. | Enisej | Komkov Michael | 3 | 0 |
274. | Fakel | Mihail Smirnov | 3 | 0 |
275. | Baltika | Artem Popov | 3 | 0 |
276. | Kamaz | Ivan Khomukha | 3 | 0 |
277. | Alaniya | Batraz Hadartsev | 3 | 0 |
278. | Akron | Konstantin Bazelyuk | 3 | 0 |
279. | Fakel | Artem Kulishev | 3 | 0 |
280. | Orenburg | Yury Kovalev | 3 | 0 |
281. | Rotor-Volgograd | Kamil Mullin | 3 | 0 |
282. | Enisej | Aleksandr Lomakin | 3 | 0 |
283. | Rotor-Volgograd | Igor Obukhov | 3 | 0 |
284. | Fakel | Vasily Cherov | 3 | 0 |
285. | Torpedo Moscow | Denis Laptev | 3 | 0 |
286. | Alaniya | Rostislav Soldatenko | 3 | 0 |
287. | Kamaz | Oleg Baklov | 3 | 0 |
288. | Akron | Dmitry Sasin | 3 | 0 |
289. | Akron | Vladlen Babaev | 3 | 0 |
290. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Maxim Karpov | 3 | 0 |
291. | Baltika | Sultan Dzhamilov | 3 | 0 |
292. | Baltika | Maxim Kuzmin | 3 | 0 |
293. | Volgar | Jusupov Artjom | 3 | 0 |
294. | Rotor-Volgograd | Fedor Pervushin | 3 | 0 |
295. | Torpedo Moscow | Danil Poluboyarinov | 3 | 0 |
296. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Ilya Polikutin | 3 | 0 |
297. | Veles Moscow | Pyotr Kosarevsky | 3 | 0 |
298. | Neftehimik | Kirill Rodionov | 3 | 0 |
299. | Neftehimik | Danila Emelyanov | 3 | 0 |
300. | Volgar | Viktor Demyanov | 3 | 0 |
301. | Dolgoprudnyi | Eugeni Staver | 3 | 0 |
302. | Volgar | Dmitry Lesnikov | 3 | 0 |
303. | Volgar | Nikita Pechenkin | 3 | 0 |
304. | Tom Tomsk | Artem Semeykin | 3 | 0 |
305. | Alaniya | Nikolay Giorgobiani | 3 | 0 |
306. | Rotor-Volgograd | Daniil Pelikh | 3 | 0 |
307. | Rotor-Volgograd | Sergey Slepov | 3 | 0 |
308. | Rotor-Volgograd | Roman Minaev | 3 | 0 |
309. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Dzambolat Tsallagov | 3 | 0 |
310. | Enisej | Iliy Molteninov | 3 | 0 |
311. | Veles Moscow | Artur Galoyan | 3 | 0 |
312. | Kamaz | Vladislav Ignatenko | 3 | 0 |
313. | Dolgoprudnyi | Alexey Nikitenkov | 3 | 0 |
314. | Baltika | Daniil Shamkin | 3 | 0 |
315. | Spartak-2 | Nikita Bakalyuk | 3 | 0 |
316. | Spartak-2 | Ruslan Litvinov | 3 | 0 |
317. | Enisej | Denis Samoylov | 3 | 0 |
318. | Orenburg | David Bidlovskiy | 3 | 0 |
319. | Krasnodar-2 | Oleg Oznobikhin | 3 | 0 |
320. | Krasnodar-2 | Dmitry Kratkov | 3 | 0 |
321. | Alaniya | Abu-Said Eldarushev | 3 | 0 |
322. | Orenburg | Mateo Stamatov | 3 | 0 |
323. | Rotor-Volgograd | Ilya Golosov | 3 | 0 |
324. | Kamaz | Ilnur Badrtdinov | 3 | 0 |
325. | Torpedo Moscow | Andrej Evdokimov | 3 | 0 |
326. | Tom Tomsk | Oleg Leonov | 3 | 0 |
327. | Enisej | Aleksandr Kanaplin | 3 | 0 |
328. | Veles Moscow | Danila Ezhkov | 3 | 0 |
329. | Tekstilschik | Alexandr Shlyonkin | 3 | 0 |
330. | Spartak-2 | Vladislav Shitov | 3 | 0 |
331. | Kamaz | Valentin Paltsev | 3 | 0 |
332. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Dmitri Sukharev | 3 | 0 |
333. | Krasnodar-2 | Dmitri Kuchugura | 3 | 0 |
334. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Alexander Ivankov | 3 | 0 |
335. | Orenburg | Vladimir Pisarskiy | 3 | 0 |
336. | Neftehimik | Vagiz Galiulin | 1 | 1 |
337. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Mikhail Markin | 1 | 1 |
338. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Vladimir Sugrobov | 1 | 1 |
339. | Akron | Efim Boycov | 1 | 1 |
340. | Enisej | Alexandr Nadolsky | 1 | 1 |
341. | Veles Moscow | Temur Djikia | 1 | 1 |
342. | Volgar | Eugeni Morozov | 1 | 1 |
343. | Baltika | Aleynik Oleg | 2 | 0 |
344. | Akron | Evgeni Pesegov | 2 | 0 |
345. | Fakel | Vladimir Dyadun | 2 | 0 |
346. | Veles Moscow | Magomed Mitrishev | 2 | 0 |
347. | Kamaz | Uri Kirillov | 2 | 0 |
348. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Andrey Chasovskikh | 2 | 0 |
349. | Baltika | Miroslav Markovic | 2 | 0 |
350. | Enisej | Ckhovrebov Valery | 2 | 0 |
351. | Torpedo Moscow | Muhammad Sultonov | 2 | 0 |
352. | Dolgoprudnyi | Eduard Bulia | 2 | 0 |
353. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ruslan Akhvediani | 2 | 0 |
354. | Orenburg | Vladimir Poluyahtov | 2 | 0 |
355. | Rotor-Volgograd | Alexey Shchetkin | 2 | 0 |
356. | Veles Moscow | Dmitry Mikhaylenko | 2 | 0 |
357. | Orenburg | Arshan Koryan | 2 | 0 |
358. | Alaniya | Batrads Kokoev | 2 | 0 |
359. | SKA-Khabarovsk | David Karaev | 2 | 0 |
360. | Kamaz | Bulat Sadykov | 2 | 0 |
361. | Neftehimik | Aleksandr Yushin | 2 | 0 |
362. | Veles Moscow | Ayub Batsuev | 2 | 0 |
363. | Baltika | Jamal Dibirgadzhiev | 2 | 0 |
364. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Bragin Vladislav | 2 | 0 |
365. | Tom Tomsk | Artem Galadzhan | 2 | 0 |
366. | Tom Tomsk | Nikita Kirsanov | 2 | 0 |
367. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Evgeny Frolov II | 2 | 0 |
368. | Dolgoprudnyi | Andrey Alekseyev | 2 | 0 |
369. | Alaniya | Rustam Sosranov | 2 | 0 |
370. | Baltika | Artem Maksimenko | 2 | 0 |
371. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Konstantin Titov | 2 | 0 |
372. | Orenburg | Nikolay Prudnikov | 2 | 0 |
373. | Dolgoprudnyi | Dzhambulat Dulayev | 2 | 0 |
374. | Volgar | Ilya Gomanyuk | 2 | 0 |
375. | Orenburg | Kirill Pechenin | 2 | 0 |
376. | Orenburg | Abdoulaye Diallo II | 2 | 0 |
377. | Rotor-Volgograd | Oleg Nikolayev | 2 | 0 |
378. | Fakel | Aleksey Gorodovoy | 2 | 0 |
379. | Rotor-Volgograd | Imran Omar | 2 | 0 |
380. | Tom Tomsk | Konstantin Antipov | 2 | 0 |
381. | Tekstilschik | Tigran Avanesyan | 2 | 0 |
382. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Denis Levitskiy | 2 | 0 |
383. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Alexandr Galimov | 2 | 0 |
384. | Krasnodar-2 | Ilia Vorotnikov Vlad. | 2 | 0 |
385. | Dolgoprudnyi | Leonid Gerchikov | 2 | 0 |
386. | Volgar | Kirill Kosarev | 2 | 0 |
387. | Akron | Nikita Chistyakov | 2 | 0 |
388. | Rotor-Volgograd | Beka Kavtaradze | 2 | 0 |
389. | Tekstilschik | Alexandr Mironov | 2 | 0 |
390. | Neftehimik | Arian Mrsulja | 2 | 0 |
391. | Enisej | Nikita Razdorskhikh | 2 | 0 |
392. | Krasnodar-2 | Dmitry Pivovarov | 2 | 0 |
393. | Krasnodar-2 | David Kokoev | 2 | 0 |
394. | Krasnodar-2 | Bogdan Rejkhmen | 2 | 0 |
395. | Akron | Alexandr Nesterov | 2 | 0 |
396. | Torpedo Moscow | Andrii Kravchuk | 2 | 0 |
397. | Orenburg | Danila Khotulyov | 2 | 0 |
398. | Spartak-2 | Aslan Mutaliyev | 2 | 0 |
399. | Spartak-2 | Daniil Denisov | 2 | 0 |
400. | Tekstilschik | Aleksej Smirnov II | 2 | 0 |
401. | Neftehimik | Lev Potapov | 2 | 0 |
402. | Baltika | Vladislav Lazarev | 2 | 0 |
403. | Dolgoprudnyi | Maksim Karaev | 2 | 0 |
404. | Veles Moscow | Dmitri Prishchepa | 2 | 0 |
405. | Dolgoprudnyi | Philip Ipole | 2 | 0 |
406. | Krasnodar-2 | Dmitriy Ivanov III | 2 | 0 |
407. | Kamaz | Redvan Osmanov | 2 | 0 |
408. | Spartak-2 | Maksim Laykin | 2 | 0 |
409. | Spartak-2 | Ilyas Muminov | 2 | 0 |
410. | Dolgoprudnyi | Nikita Balakhontsev | 2 | 0 |
411. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Nika Gigolaev | 2 | 0 |
412. | Dolgoprudnyi | Zakhar Tarasenko | 2 | 0 |
413. | Kamaz | Mikhail Kazimir | 2 | 0 |
414. | Dolgoprudnyi | Vladimir Granat | 0 | 1 |
415. | Enisej | Mikhail Oparin | 0 | 1 |
416. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Denisov Aleksandr | 1 | 0 |
417. | Tom Tomsk | Klimov Igor | 1 | 0 |
418. | Torpedo Moscow | Igor Lebedenko | 1 | 0 |
419. | Enisej | Konstantin Garbuz | 1 | 0 |
420. | Torpedo Moscow | Orehov Aleksandr | 1 | 0 |
421. | Baltika | Vitali Denisov | 1 | 0 |
422. | Tom Tomsk | Yuri Pershin | 1 | 0 |
423. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Arseni Logashov | 1 | 0 |
424. | Baltika | Dmitri Sergeev | 1 | 0 |
425. | Dolgoprudnyi | Irakli Chezhiya | 1 | 0 |
426. | Spartak-2 | Nikoloz Kutateladze | 1 | 0 |
427. | Veles Moscow | Aleksandr Korotkov | 1 | 0 |
428. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Kobzev Alexander | 1 | 0 |
429. | Baltika | Maxim Barsov | 1 | 0 |
430. | Alaniya | Soslan Kachmazov | 1 | 0 |
431. | Neftehimik | Marat Sitdikov | 1 | 0 |
432. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vladimir Lobkarev | 1 | 0 |
433. | Neftehimik | Merabi Uridia | 1 | 0 |
434. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Artur Sarkisov | 1 | 0 |
435. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Valery Chuperka | 1 | 0 |
436. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Tino-Sven Susic | 1 | 0 |
437. | Krasnodar-2 | Iliya Zhigulev | 1 | 0 |
438. | Dolgoprudnyi | Samir Masimov | 1 | 0 |
439. | Akron | Maxim Mayorovich | 1 | 0 |
440. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Pavel Dolgov | 1 | 0 |
441. | Torpedo Moscow | Kaplienko Aleksandr | 1 | 0 |
442. | Krasnodar-2 | Vitaly Stezhko | 1 | 0 |
443. | Orenburg | Eugeny Goshev | 1 | 0 |
444. | Dolgoprudnyi | Nikita Dorofeyev | 1 | 0 |
445. | Tekstilschik | Semen Matviychuk | 1 | 0 |
446. | Metallurg Lipetsk | David Ikanovich | 1 | 0 |
447. | Volgar | Aleksandr Bolonin | 1 | 0 |
448. | Metallurg Lipetsk | Ilia Viznovich | 1 | 0 |
449. | Kamaz | Aleksey Mamin | 1 | 0 |
450. | Torpedo Moscow | Pavel Sedko | 1 | 0 |
451. | Dolgoprudnyi | Dmitri Pakhomov | 1 | 0 |
452. | Tekstilschik | Sergey Kositsin | 1 | 0 |
453. | Spartak-2 | Ilya Gaponov | 1 | 0 |
454. | Dolgoprudnyi | Mikhail Chernomyrdin | 1 | 0 |
455. | Krasnodar-2 | Leon Sabua | 1 | 0 |
456. | Krasnodar-2 | Maksim Kutovoy | 1 | 0 |
457. | SKA-Khabarovsk | Vitaliy Koltsov | 1 | 0 |
458. | Krasnodar-2 | Sergey Yeshchenko | 1 | 0 |
459. | Tekstilschik | Maxim Bachinskiy | 1 | 0 |
460. | Veles Moscow | Alexey Samylin | 1 | 0 |
461. | Volgar | Vitali Zhironkin | 1 | 0 |
462. | Rotor-Volgograd | Turgay Mokhbaliev | 1 | 0 |
463. | Enisej | Dmitry Rebrov | 1 | 0 |
464. | Orenburg | Alexei Kenyakin | 1 | 0 |
465. | Enisej | Vladislav Mikushin | 1 | 0 |
466. | Veles Moscow | Mursaldin Denilkhanov | 1 | 0 |
467. | Torpedo Moscow | Vitaly Botnar | 1 | 0 |
468. | Krasnodar-2 | Daniil Kornyushin | 1 | 0 |
469. | Krasnodar-2 | Stanislav Agkatsev | 1 | 0 |
470. | Fakel | Ilya Gruznov | 1 | 0 |
471. | Spartak-2 | Stepan Melnikov | 1 | 0 |
472. | Neftehimik | Maksim Danilin | 1 | 0 |
473. | Neftehimik | Andrey Golubev | 1 | 0 |
474. | Krasnodar-2 | Omar Popov | 1 | 0 |
475. | Kuban (Krasnodar) | Vadim Karev | 1 | 0 |
476. | Spartak-2 | Nikolaj Tolstopyatov | 1 | 0 |
477. | Alaniya | Dmitrij Kobesov | 1 | 0 |
478. | Tom Tomsk | Aleksandar Stanisavljevic | 1 | 0 |
479. | Volgar | Artur Karpov | 1 | 0 |
480. | Rotor-Volgograd | Islamitdin Abdullaev | 1 | 0 |
481. | Dolgoprudnyi | Georgiy Natabashvili | 1 | 0 |
482. | Fakel | Ilya Svinov | 1 | 0 |
483. | Krasnodar-2 | Nikita Krivtsov | 1 | 0 |
484. | Spartak-2 | Damir Shaykhtdinov | 1 | 0 |
485. | Akron | Vladimir Maruhin | 1 | 0 |
486. | Volgar | Albert Gabaraev | 1 | 0 |
487. | Volgar | Maksim Tyulin | 1 | 0 |
488. | Orenburg | Dmitri Alexejewitsch Vasiljev | 1 | 0 |
489. | Spartak-2 | Artem Gutsa | 1 | 0 |
490. | Dolgoprudnyi | Joseph Okoro | 1 | 0 |
491. | Tekstilschik | Egor Verbin | 1 | 0 |
492. | Enisej | Andrey Okladnikov | 1 | 0 |
493. | Krasnodar-2 | Ifeany David Ndouka | 1 | 0 |
494. | Krasnodar-2 | Jonathan Okoronkwo | 1 | 0 |
495. | Kamaz | Daniil Arzhevitin | 1 | 0 |
496. | Kamaz | Diego Acosta | 1 | 0 |