Kvant
1:1
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 5
Metallurg Vidnoe
1:4
Kolomna
Tour 22
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
Kvant
Tour 22
Strogino
4:3
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 22
Peresvet
1:3
Rodina
Tour 22
Khimki II
1:2
Saransk
Tour 22
Kvant
2:2
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 21
Saransk
2:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 21
Znamya Noginsk
0:5
Khimki II
Tour 21
Kolomna
3:2
Peresvet
Tour 21
Strogino
0:3
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 21
Peresvet
2:2
Kvant
Tour 20
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
5:0
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 20
Rodina
7:0
Kolomna
Tour 20
Metallurg Vidnoe
1:3
Saransk
Tour 20
Khimki II
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 20
Saransk
3:2
Peresvet
Tour 19
Strogino
1:0
Khimki II
Tour 19
Znamya Noginsk
3:1
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 19
Kvant
1:2
Rodina
Tour 19
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 19
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:2
Strogino
Tour 18
Rodina
3:1
Saransk
Tour 18
Peresvet
2:1
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 18
Kolomna
0:2
Kvant
Tour 18
SKA-Khabarovsk II
3:2
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 18
Saransk
5:1
Kolomna
Tour 17
Znamya Noginsk
1:4
Rodina
Tour 17
Khimki II
2:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 17
Strogino
5:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 17
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1:1
Peresvet
Tour 17
Peresvet
3:1
Strogino
Tour 16
Kvant
1:4
Saransk
Tour 16
Kolomna
6:2
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 16
Metallurg Vidnoe
2:2
Khimki II
Tour 16
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0:1
Rodina
Tour 16
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 15
Znamya Noginsk
1:1
Kvant
Tour 15
Khimki II
1:1
Peresvet
Tour 15
Strogino
1:1
Rodina
Tour 15
SKA-Khabarovsk II
1:1
Kolomna
Tour 15
Saransk
1:0
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 14
Rodina
1:0
Khimki II
Tour 14
Peresvet
3:0
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 14
Kolomna
2:3
Strogino
Tour 14
SKA-Khabarovsk II
3:0
Kvant
Tour 14
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Rodina
Tour 13
Saransk
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 13
Kvant
1:2
Strogino
Tour 13
Metallurg Vidnoe
0:2
Peresvet
Tour 13
Khimki II
0:1
Kolomna
Tour 13
Saransk
0:1
Strogino
Tour 12
Kvant
0:0
Khimki II
Tour 12
Rodina
5:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 12
Znamya Noginsk
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 12
Kolomna
3:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 12
Peresvet
5:0
Kolomna
Tour 11
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:3
Saransk
Tour 11
Metallurg Vidnoe
2:1
Kvant
Tour 11
Khimki II
1:2
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 11
SKA-Khabarovsk II
4:1
Strogino
Tour 11
Saransk
3:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 10
Kvant
1:3
Peresvet
Tour 10
Znamya Noginsk
0:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 10
Kolomna
2:2
Rodina
Tour 10
SKA-Khabarovsk II
3:2
Khimki II
Tour 10
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 9
Peresvet
2:0
Saransk
Tour 9
Rodina
3:1
Kvant
Tour 9
Khimki II
0:1
Strogino
Tour 9
Metallurg Vidnoe
2:3
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 9
Saransk
0:5
Rodina
Tour 8
Kvant
2:0
Kolomna
Tour 8
Strogino
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 8
Znamya Noginsk
0:2
Peresvet
Tour 8
Metallurg Vidnoe
2:2
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 8
Metallurg Vidnoe
1:4
Strogino
Tour 7
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
1:1
Khimki II
Tour 7
Rodina
3:0
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 7
Kolomna
1:4
Saransk
Tour 7
Peresvet
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 7
Saransk
3:0
Kvant
Tour 6
Rodina
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 6
Znamya Noginsk
5:3
Kolomna
Tour 6
Strogino
1:0
Peresvet
Tour 6
Khimki II
4:3
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 6
Strogino
4:0
Kvant
Tour 3
Metallurg Vidnoe
3:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 5
Rodina
3:1
Strogino
Tour 5
Kolomna
2:4
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 5
Peresvet
2:3
Khimki II
Tour 5
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
2:1
Peresvet
Tour 4
Znamya Noginsk
0:5
Saransk
Tour 4
Kvant
3:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 4
Strogino
4:0
Kolomna
Tour 4
Khimki II
3:0
Rodina
Tour 4
Rodina
4:2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 3
Kolomna
0:3
Khimki II
Tour 3
Peresvet
1:0
Metallurg Vidnoe
Tour 3
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0:3
Saransk
Tour 3
Khimki II
2:0
Kvant
Tour 2
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
3:0
Kolomna
Tour 2
Strogino
1:1
Saransk
Tour 2
SKA-Khabarovsk II
3:0
Znamya Noginsk
Tour 2
Metallurg Vidnoe
0:4
Rodina
Tour 2
Znamya Noginsk
3:1
Strogino
Tour 1
Kvant
2:1
Leon Saturn Ramenskoye
Tour 1
Saransk
1:0
Khimki II
Tour 1
Rodina
5:1
Peresvet
Tour 1