Salyut Energiya
4:0
Saransk
Tour 12
Avangard
1:0
Khimki II
Tour 12
Dinamo Bryansk
2:0
Peresvet
Tour 12
Sokol-Saratov
1:0
Rodina
Tour 12
Zvezda Ryazan
2:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 12
Dynamo Vladivostok
0:0
Strogino
Tour 12
Khimki II
5:1
Dynamo Vladivostok
Tour 11
Saransk
1:1
Avangard
Tour 11
Rodina
2:1
Dinamo Bryansk
Tour 11
Salyut Energiya
3:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 11
Strogino
1:1
Sokol-Saratov
Tour 11
Peresvet
3:3
Zvezda Ryazan
Tour 11
Zvezda Ryazan
0:1
Rodina
Tour 10
Dinamo Bryansk
1:0
Strogino
Tour 10
Avangard
2:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 10
Sokol-Saratov
0:2
Khimki II
Tour 10
Salyut Energiya
4:1
Peresvet
Tour 10
Dynamo Vladivostok
3:3
Saransk
Tour 10
Saransk
0:2
Sokol-Saratov
Tour 9
Rodina
1:0
Salyut Energiya
Tour 9
Peresvet
1:3
Avangard
Tour 9
Khimki II
3:3
Dinamo Bryansk
Tour 9
Strogino
2:1
Zvezda Ryazan
Tour 9
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0:0
Dynamo Vladivostok
Tour 9
Zvezda Ryazan
0:0
Khimki II
Tour 8
Salyut Energiya
3:1
Strogino
Tour 8
Dinamo Bryansk
1:2
Saransk
Tour 8
Avangard
3:2
Rodina
Tour 8
Sokol-Saratov
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 8
Dynamo Vladivostok
1:1
Peresvet
Tour 8
Saransk
0:0
Zvezda Ryazan
Tour 7
Salyut Energiya
2:0
Khimki II
Tour 7
Peresvet
0:6
Sokol-Saratov
Tour 7
Strogino
2:1
Avangard
Tour 7
Dynamo Vladivostok
0:2
Rodina
Tour 7
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0:2
Dinamo Bryansk
Tour 7
Sokol-Saratov
1:2
Strogino
Tour 6
Zvezda Ryazan
0:0
Peresvet
Tour 6
Dinamo Bryansk
0:0
Rodina
Tour 6
Avangard
0:1
Saransk
Tour 6
Dynamo Vladivostok
1:0
Khimki II
Tour 6
SKA-Khabarovsk II
2:2
Salyut Energiya
Tour 6
Saransk
1:1
Dynamo Vladivostok
Tour 5
Rodina
2:0
Zvezda Ryazan
Tour 5
Khimki II
2:3
Sokol-Saratov
Tour 5
Strogino
2:5
Dinamo Bryansk
Tour 5
Peresvet
1:3
Salyut Energiya
Tour 5
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0:1
Avangard
Tour 5
Sokol-Saratov
3:2
Saransk
Tour 4
Salyut Energiya
0:1
Rodina
Tour 4
Dinamo Bryansk
1:1
Khimki II
Tour 4
Zvezda Ryazan
0:1
Strogino
Tour 4
Avangard
1:0
Peresvet
Tour 4
Dynamo Vladivostok
0:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 4
SKA-Khabarovsk II
0:1
Sokol-Saratov
Tour 3
Rodina
6:2
Avangard
Tour 3
Strogino
4:2
Salyut Energiya
Tour 3
Khimki II
1:1
Zvezda Ryazan
Tour 3
Saransk
0:1
Dinamo Bryansk
Tour 3
Peresvet
2:3
Dynamo Vladivostok
Tour 3
Khimki II
1:1
Salyut Energiya
Tour 2
Dinamo Bryansk
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Tour 2
Zvezda Ryazan
0:3
Saransk
Tour 2
Rodina
2:2
Dynamo Vladivostok
Tour 2
Avangard
0:3
Strogino
Tour 2
Sokol-Saratov
8:1
Peresvet
Tour 2
Saransk
0:2
Salyut Energiya
Tour 1
Rodina
2:2
Sokol-Saratov
Tour 1
Peresvet
0:1
Dinamo Bryansk
Tour 1
Strogino
2:0
Dynamo Vladivostok
Tour 1
Khimki II
1:1
Avangard
Tour 1
SKA-Khabarovsk II
2:2
Zvezda Ryazan
Tour 1