Tournament summary
Total matches | 40 |
Played macthes | 39 (98%) |
Home wins | 18 (46%) |
Draws | 5 (13%) |
Guests wins | 16 (41%) |
Scored | 121 |
Scored by the hosts | 60 (50%) |
Scored by guests | 61 (50%) |
Average goals per match | 3.1 |
Average goals per match (hosts) | 1.5 |
Average goals per match (guests) | 1.6 |
Total More 2.5 | 27 (69%) |
Total Less 2.5 | 12 (31%) |
Top Forwarders
# | Player | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|||||
1. | Torpedo Vladimir | Nikita Andreev III | 8 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Znamya Truda | Denis Davydov | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Zenit-2 | Kirill Fateyev | 4 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Valeri Alshanskiy | 4 | 1 | 0 |
5. | Chita | Vladimir Markov | 4 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Znamya Truda | Rustam Vazitdinov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Luki-Energiya | Aleksandr Sergeev | 3 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Zenit-2 | Mikhail Chernomyrdin | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Chita | Alexander Ivanov | 3 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Zenit-2 | Ivan Tarasov | 3 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Maksim Artemchuk | 3 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Smirnov Oleg | 2 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Znamya Truda | Vladimir Vomenko | 2 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Dmitry Soloviev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Zenit-2 | Vasili Zapryagaev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Anton Frolov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Chertanovo | Aleksandr Konev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Zenit-2 | Aleksandr Sandrachuk | 2 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Luki-Energiya | Daniil Agureev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Torpedo Vladimir | Aleksandr Zenin | 2 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Chertanovo | Maksim Savelyev | 2 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Artem Shirokov | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Zenit-2 | Mikhail Chernomyrdin1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Luki-Energiya | Danil Spodarets | 2 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Islam Mokaev | 2 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Chertanovo | Pavel Popov | 2 | 1 | 0 |
27. | Torpedo Vladimir | Dmitry Kalabuhov | 2 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Nikita Bazhenov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Zenit-2 | Dmitri Sergeev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Luki-Energiya | Lukanchenkov Andrey | 1 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Luki-Energiya | Andrey Pochipov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Luki-Energiya | Anton Shishaev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Torpedo Vladimir | Viktor Chuvilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Znamya Truda | Dzyanis Kavalewski | 1 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Znamya Truda | Roman Urkhov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Evgeny Butakov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Chita | Sergey Dudkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Zenit-2 | Vladislav Masalsky | 1 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Zenit-2 | Nikita Koldunov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Artem Kuzin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Znamya Truda | Evgeni Khudobko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Zenit-2 | Ilya Vakhaniya | 1 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Evgeniy Strelnov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Chertanovo | Nikita Suleymanov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Chertanovo | Nikita Pershin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Torpedo Vladimir | Yaroslav Krasnov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Daniil Knyazev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Nikita Abramushkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Yaroslav Frolov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Aleksandr Shcerbatyuk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
51. | Chita | Aleksandr Kamenev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
52. | Chita | Egor Apushnikov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
53. | Torpedo Vladimir | Denis Perfilov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
54. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Daniil Khramov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
55. | Zenit-2 | Nikita Supranovich | 1 | 0 | 0 |
56. | Znamya Truda | Artem Terentjev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
57. | Znamya Truda | Maksim Radchenko | 1 | 0 | 0 |
58. | Zenit-2 | Ilya Kirsch | 1 | 0 | 0 |
59. | Zenit-2 | Kirill Stolbov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
60. | Chertanovo | Egor Pankov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
61. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Sergey Kopylov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
62. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Vitaliy Logachev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
63. | Luki-Energiya | Ibragim Merzhoev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
64. | Zenit-2 | Viktorovich Chernomyrdin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
65. | Luki-Energiya | Maxim Alenichev | 1 | 0 | 0 |
66. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Dmitry Vladimirov | 1 | 0 | 0 |
67. | Luki-Energiya | Renat Bagdashkin | 1 | 0 | 0 |
68. | Zenit-2 | Roman Nogtev | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Top Violators
# | Player | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad | Aleksandr Petukhov | 0 | 1 |
2. | Zenit-2 | Dmitri Sergeev | 0 | 1 |
3. | Luki-Energiya | Tarakanov Egor | 0 | 1 |
4. | Khimik Dzherzhinsk | Vladimir Ermakov | 0 | 1 |
5. | Olimp Dolgoprudny II | Pavel Ovchinnikov | 0 | 1 |
6. | Zenit-2 | Vladislav Masalsky | 0 | 1 |
7. | Luki-Energiya | Vasili Lunev | 0 | 1 |
8. | Zenit-2 | Nikita Supranovich | 0 | 1 |
9. | Torpedo Vladimir | Aleksandr Zenin | 0 | 1 |