Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal 2020-2021

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 16 14 2 0 52 - 8 44
2. Merelinense 17 12 2 3 27 - 8 38
3. Mirandela 17 8 6 3 21 - 13 30
4. CDC Montalegre 17 7 6 4 26 - 18 27
5. Maria Da Fonte 15 6 4 5 20 - 20 22
6. Vianense 16 6 4 6 20 - 22 22
7. Vilaverdense 17 5 5 7 20 - 25 20
8. Pedras Salgadas 17 4 6 7 12 - 18 18
9. Vidago FC 17 4 5 8 23 - 29 17
10. Braganca 16 3 5 8 10 - 18 14
11. CD Cerveira 17 3 4 10 8 - 21 13
12. Aguia Vimioso 16 1 3 12 11 - 50 6

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pevidem SC 15 8 5 2 23 - 13 29
2. Fafe 15 8 3 4 21 - 14 27
3. Berco SC 15 7 5 3 24 - 14 26
4. ARS Martinho 15 6 5 4 17 - 16 23
5. Rio Ave B 14 6 4 4 16 - 12 22
6. Vitoria Guimaraes II 14 5 7 2 20 - 11 22
7. Felgueiras 1932 12 5 6 1 14 - 9 21
8. Tirsense 15 4 3 8 16 - 24 15
9. Brito FC 12 1 5 6 11 - 19 8
10. Mondinense 13 0 1 12 6 - 26 1
11. Desportivo Aves 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
12. Camacha 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gondomar 13 8 4 1 20 - 6 28
2. Leca 13 8 3 2 21 - 9 27
3. Trofense 13 7 5 1 14 - 4 26
4. Paredes 15 5 5 5 12 - 12 20
5. Amarante 14 5 3 6 12 - 14 18
6. Maritimo II 12 5 2 5 22 - 14 17
7. Pedras Rubras 12 5 2 5 10 - 15 17
8. Salgueiros 14 4 4 6 12 - 14 16
9. Vila Real 13 3 3 7 13 - 20 12
10. Coimbroes 13 2 3 8 10 - 18 9
11. Uniao Madeira1 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
12. Camara Lobos 4 0 0 4 2 - 15 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Canelas 2010 15 10 2 3 22 - 10 32
2. Anadia 15 9 5 1 22 - 8 32
3. Lusitania Lourosa 17 8 6 3 29 - 19 30
4. Sao Joao Ver 17 7 7 3 24 - 11 28
5. Sanjoanense 17 5 11 1 20 - 12 26
6. Beira Mar1 16 7 3 6 24 - 12 24
7. Valadares Gaia 17 6 3 8 22 - 24 21
8. Espinho 16 6 2 8 23 - 19 20
9. AD Castro Daire 14 5 4 5 13 - 16 19
10. Agueda 15 3 4 8 15 - 19 13
11. Lusitano FCV 17 3 4 10 11 - 21 13
12. Vila Cortez 16 1 1 14 5 - 59 4

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Uniao Leiria 17 12 4 1 29 - 9 40
2. Oliveira Hospital 16 8 5 3 18 - 13 29
3. Benfica Castelo Branco 15 7 6 2 20 - 10 27
4. Marinhense 17 7 4 6 25 - 17 25
5. ARC Oleiros 14 5 6 3 23 - 18 21
6. Vitoria de Sernache 14 4 5 5 25 - 21 17
7. Sertanense 14 3 7 4 19 - 18 16
8. Condeixa 14 3 7 4 14 - 16 16
9. Carapinheirense 16 3 6 7 17 - 23 15
10. Mortagua 15 2 8 5 18 - 18 14
11. CD Alcains 17 2 8 7 11 - 29 14
12. GRAP 11 0 2 9 5 - 32 2

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Torreense 14 11 2 1 28 - 8 35
2. Alverca 14 11 0 3 34 - 7 33
3. Santarem 16 9 5 2 28 - 16 32
4. Loures 16 6 5 5 18 - 15 23
5. Caldas 13 6 2 5 15 - 16 20
6. Sintrense 14 6 0 8 19 - 22 18
7. Pero Pinheiro 16 4 6 6 9 - 14 18
8. Sacavenense 16 3 7 6 12 - 17 16
9. UFC Almeirim 13 4 2 7 12 - 17 14
10. SC Lourinhanense 14 1 6 7 10 - 24 9
11. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 15 1 6 8 11 - 24 9
12. Fatima 5 0 1 4 1 - 17 1

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sporting Lissabon II 15 10 5 0 22 - 5 35
2. Sintra Football 14 9 4 1 20 - 8 31
3. Oriental Dragon 16 8 4 4 21 - 10 28
4. Rabo de Peixe 15 6 5 4 13 - 13 23
5. Praiense 16 5 7 4 15 - 16 22
6. Fontinhas 15 6 3 6 20 - 19 21
7. Real SC 16 6 3 7 20 - 17 21
8. Sporting Ideal 15 3 7 5 17 - 21 16
9. Belenenses SAD B 16 3 6 7 11 - 19 15
10. Olimpico Montijo 13 3 3 7 14 - 25 12
11. Deportivo Fabril 15 2 6 7 9 - 18 12
12. Oriental1 16 1 5 10 10 - 21 8

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Setubal 15 12 3 0 37 - 15 39
2. Amora FC 13 10 2 1 23 - 8 32
3. Olhanense 14 8 3 3 20 - 12 27
4. Louletano 11 5 4 2 15 - 10 19
5. Pinhalnovense 12 5 3 4 16 - 16 18
6. Esperanca De Lagos 15 5 3 7 19 - 19 18
7. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 14 5 2 7 11 - 12 17
8. Moncarapachense 16 4 5 7 20 - 21 17
9. Juventude Evora 15 3 4 8 19 - 31 13
10. Aljustrelense 16 3 2 11 9 - 31 11
11. Moura 13 0 3 10 9 - 23 3

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Merelinense 9 8 1 0 17 - 2 25
2. Braga II 8 8 0 0 32 - 5 24
3. CDC Montalegre 9 5 3 1 18 - 9 18
4. Maria Da Fonte 7 4 3 0 12 - 8 15
5. Mirandela 9 4 3 2 12 - 7 15
6. Vianense 7 4 1 2 13 - 9 13
7. Vidago FC 8 3 3 2 11 - 8 12
8. Pedras Salgadas 8 3 3 2 4 - 6 12
9. Vilaverdense 8 3 1 4 14 - 12 10
10. CD Cerveira 9 2 3 4 3 - 7 9
11. Braganca 9 1 3 5 4 - 9 6
12. Aguia Vimioso 8 0 2 6 5 - 23 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pevidem SC 7 6 0 1 14 - 6 18
2. Fafe 8 5 1 2 12 - 8 16
3. Felgueiras 1932 6 3 3 0 5 - 2 12
4. ARS Martinho 7 3 3 1 8 - 7 12
5. Vitoria Guimaraes II 7 2 5 0 12 - 6 11
6. Berco SC 7 2 3 2 9 - 8 9
7. Rio Ave B 7 2 2 3 7 - 9 8
8. Tirsense 8 2 1 5 8 - 13 7
9. Brito FC 7 1 3 3 5 - 9 6
10. Mondinense 7 0 1 6 4 - 13 1
11. Desportivo Aves 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
12. Camacha 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gondomar 8 4 4 0 11 - 3 16
2. Trofense 6 4 1 1 8 - 2 13
3. Pedras Rubras 6 4 1 1 7 - 4 13
4. Paredes 7 4 1 2 7 - 4 13
5. Leca 5 3 2 0 5 - 1 11
6. Maritimo II 6 3 1 2 15 - 7 10
7. Salgueiros 8 3 1 4 8 - 8 10
8. Amarante 7 2 3 2 8 - 5 9
9. Coimbroes 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
10. Vila Real 7 2 1 4 7 - 11 7
11. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
12. Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Canelas 2010 8 8 0 0 15 - 2 24
2. Lusitania Lourosa 9 5 3 1 20 - 10 18
3. Anadia 7 5 2 0 9 - 2 17
4. AD Castro Daire 8 5 2 1 12 - 6 17
5. Sao Joao Ver 9 4 5 0 14 - 2 17
6. Sanjoanense 8 3 5 0 11 - 3 14
7. Valadares Gaia 9 4 2 3 10 - 9 14
8. Beira Mar1 7 4 1 2 12 - 5 13
9. Espinho 8 4 1 3 12 - 10 13
10. Agueda 6 3 2 1 9 - 6 11
11. Lusitano FCV 9 2 3 4 6 - 12 9
12. Vila Cortez 8 1 0 7 2 - 31 3

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Marinhense 8 6 1 1 15 - 5 19
2. Oliveira Hospital 9 6 1 2 14 - 8 19
3. Uniao Leiria 8 5 3 0 11 - 4 18
4. Benfica Castelo Branco 7 5 2 0 13 - 5 17
5. ARC Oleiros 7 4 2 1 15 - 9 14
6. Sertanense 8 2 6 0 9 - 6 12
7. Vitoria de Sernache 6 3 2 1 11 - 7 11
8. CD Alcains 8 2 5 1 6 - 7 11
9. Carapinheirense 8 2 3 3 8 - 9 9
10. Condeixa 8 2 3 3 8 - 11 9
11. Mortagua 7 0 5 2 6 - 9 5
12. GRAP 6 0 1 5 5 - 23 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Alverca 7 6 0 1 15 - 2 18
2. Sintrense 8 6 0 2 17 - 9 18
3. Santarem 8 5 3 0 16 - 7 18
4. Torreense 6 5 1 0 11 - 2 16
5. Loures 9 5 1 3 13 - 9 16
6. Pero Pinheiro 8 3 5 0 8 - 4 14
7. UFC Almeirim 7 4 0 3 10 - 10 12
8. Sacavenense 9 2 4 3 7 - 8 10
9. Caldas 6 2 1 3 9 - 10 7
10. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 6 1 3 2 2 - 4 6
11. SC Lourinhanense 7 0 3 4 3 - 11 3
12. Fatima 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sintra Football 7 7 0 0 14 - 3 21
2. Sporting Lissabon II 7 6 1 0 16 - 5 19
3. Real SC 9 5 2 2 13 - 7 17
4. Praiense 8 3 5 0 8 - 4 14
5. Fontinhas 8 4 1 3 14 - 13 13
6. Oriental Dragon 8 3 3 2 8 - 5 12
7. Olimpico Montijo 8 3 1 4 8 - 12 10
8. Sporting Ideal 8 2 4 2 8 - 9 10
9. Rabo de Peixe 6 1 4 1 2 - 5 7
10. Deportivo Fabril 8 1 4 3 6 - 10 7
11. Belenenses SAD B 7 1 2 4 3 - 9 5
12. Oriental1 7 0 2 5 1 - 9 2

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Olhanense 8 5 1 2 11 - 7 16
2. Setubal 7 4 3 0 14 - 7 15
3. Pinhalnovense 7 4 2 1 10 - 8 14
4. Amora FC 6 4 1 1 7 - 3 13
5. Louletano 5 3 2 0 7 - 3 11
6. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 8 3 2 3 7 - 8 11
7. Esperanca De Lagos 8 2 1 5 10 - 11 7
8. Aljustrelense 8 2 1 5 5 - 14 7
9. Moncarapachense 7 1 3 3 9 - 10 6
10. Juventude Evora 8 2 0 6 13 - 20 6
11. Moura 5 0 1 4 4 - 10 1

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 8 6 2 0 20 - 3 20
2. Mirandela 8 4 3 1 9 - 6 15
3. Merelinense 8 4 1 3 10 - 6 13
4. Vilaverdense 9 2 4 3 6 - 13 10
5. CDC Montalegre 8 2 3 3 8 - 9 9
6. Vianense 9 2 3 4 7 - 13 9
7. Braganca 7 2 2 3 6 - 9 8
8. Maria Da Fonte 8 2 1 5 8 - 12 7
9. Pedras Salgadas 9 1 3 5 8 - 12 6
10. Vidago FC 9 1 2 6 12 - 21 5
11. CD Cerveira 8 1 1 6 5 - 14 4
12. Aguia Vimioso 8 1 1 6 6 - 27 4

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berco SC 8 5 2 1 15 - 6 17
2. Rio Ave B 7 4 2 1 9 - 3 14
3. Fafe 7 3 2 2 9 - 6 11
4. Vitoria Guimaraes II 7 3 2 2 8 - 5 11
5. ARS Martinho 8 3 2 3 9 - 9 11
6. Pevidem SC 8 2 5 1 9 - 7 11
7. Felgueiras 1932 6 2 3 1 9 - 7 9
8. Tirsense 7 2 2 3 8 - 11 8
9. Brito FC 5 0 2 3 6 - 10 2
10. Desportivo Aves 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Camacha 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
12. Mondinense 6 0 0 6 2 - 13 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leca 8 5 1 2 16 - 8 16
2. Trofense 7 3 4 0 6 - 2 13
3. Gondomar 5 4 0 1 9 - 3 12
4. Amarante 7 3 0 4 4 - 9 9
5. Maritimo II 6 2 1 3 7 - 7 7
6. Paredes 8 1 4 3 5 - 8 7
7. Salgueiros 6 1 3 2 4 - 6 6
8. Vila Real 6 1 2 3 6 - 9 5
9. Pedras Rubras 6 1 1 4 3 - 11 4
10. Coimbroes 7 0 1 6 2 - 11 1
11. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
12. Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Anadia 8 4 3 1 13 - 6 15
2. Lusitania Lourosa 8 3 3 2 9 - 9 12
3. Sanjoanense 9 2 6 1 9 - 9 12
4. Sao Joao Ver 8 3 2 3 10 - 9 11
5. Beira Mar1 9 3 2 4 12 - 7 11
6. Canelas 2010 7 2 2 3 7 - 8 8
7. Espinho 8 2 1 5 11 - 9 7
8. Valadares Gaia 8 2 1 5 12 - 15 7
9. Lusitano FCV 8 1 1 6 5 - 9 4
10. AD Castro Daire 6 0 2 4 1 - 10 2
11. Agueda 9 0 2 7 6 - 13 2
12. Vila Cortez 8 0 1 7 3 - 28 1

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Uniao Leiria 9 7 1 1 18 - 5 22
2. Oliveira Hospital 7 2 4 1 4 - 5 10
3. Benfica Castelo Branco 8 2 4 2 7 - 5 10
4. Mortagua 8 2 3 3 12 - 9 9
5. Condeixa 6 1 4 1 6 - 5 7
6. ARC Oleiros 7 1 4 2 8 - 9 7
7. Vitoria de Sernache 8 1 3 4 14 - 14 6
8. Carapinheirense 8 1 3 4 9 - 14 6
9. Marinhense 9 1 3 5 10 - 12 6
10. Sertanense 6 1 1 4 10 - 12 4
11. CD Alcains 9 0 3 6 5 - 22 3
12. GRAP 5 0 1 4 0 - 9 1

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Torreense 8 6 1 1 17 - 6 19
2. Alverca 7 5 0 2 19 - 5 15
3. Santarem 8 4 2 2 12 - 9 14
4. Caldas 7 4 1 2 6 - 6 13
5. Loures 7 1 4 2 5 - 6 7
6. Sacavenense 7 1 3 3 5 - 9 6
7. SC Lourinhanense 7 1 3 3 7 - 13 6
8. Pero Pinheiro 8 1 1 6 1 - 10 4
9. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 9 0 3 6 9 - 20 3
10. UFC Almeirim 6 0 2 4 2 - 7 2
11. Fatima 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
12. Sintrense 6 0 0 6 2 - 13 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Oriental Dragon 8 5 1 2 13 - 5 16
2. Sporting Lissabon II 8 4 4 0 6 - 0 16
3. Rabo de Peixe 9 5 1 3 11 - 8 16
4. Sintra Football 7 2 4 1 6 - 5 10
5. Belenenses SAD B 9 2 4 3 8 - 10 10
6. Fontinhas 7 2 2 3 6 - 6 8
7. Praiense 8 2 2 4 7 - 12 8
8. Sporting Ideal 7 1 3 3 9 - 12 6
9. Oriental1 9 1 3 5 9 - 12 6
10. Deportivo Fabril 7 1 2 4 3 - 8 5
11. Real SC 7 1 1 5 7 - 10 4
12. Olimpico Montijo 5 0 2 3 6 - 13 2

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Setubal 8 8 0 0 23 - 8 24
2. Amora FC 7 6 1 0 16 - 5 19
3. Olhanense 6 3 2 1 9 - 5 11
4. Esperanca De Lagos 7 3 2 2 9 - 8 11
5. Moncarapachense 9 3 2 4 11 - 11 11
6. Louletano 6 2 2 2 8 - 7 8
7. Juventude Evora 7 1 4 2 6 - 11 7
8. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 6 2 0 4 4 - 4 6
9. Pinhalnovense 5 1 1 3 6 - 8 4
10. Aljustrelense 8 1 1 6 4 - 17 4
11. Moura 8 0 2 6 5 - 13 2
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
3 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
4 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!