Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal 2020-2021

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 6 6 0 0 22 - 4 18
2. CDC Montalegre 6 4 1 1 9 - 2 13
3. Mirandela 6 3 3 0 9 - 4 12
4. Merelinense 6 3 1 2 6 - 4 10
5. Vianense 6 2 1 3 5 - 9 7
6. Vilaverdense 6 1 4 1 6 - 8 7
7. Vidago FC 6 1 3 2 6 - 9 6
8. Maria Da Fonte 5 1 2 2 6 - 10 5
9. CD Cerveira 5 1 1 3 3 - 5 4
10. Braganca 5 1 1 3 2 - 6 4
11. Pedras Salgadas 5 0 3 2 5 - 7 3
12. Aguia Vimioso 6 0 2 4 3 - 14 2

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berco SC 6 5 1 0 14 - 3 16
2. Fafe 6 4 1 1 11 - 5 13
3. Rio Ave B 4 3 1 0 8 - 4 10
4. Pevidem SC 6 3 1 2 11 - 8 10
5. Vitoria Guimaraes II 4 1 2 1 4 - 3 5
6. ARS Martinho 6 1 2 3 6 - 9 5
7. Felgueiras 1932 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
8. Tirsense 4 1 1 2 3 - 9 4
9. Brito FC 3 1 0 2 3 - 5 3
10. Desportivo Aves 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Camacha 3 0 0 3 0 - 7 0
12. Mondinense 4 0 0 4 2 - 6 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Paredes 6 3 1 2 7 - 5 10
2. Salgueiros 5 2 3 0 4 - 1 9
3. Trofense 4 2 2 0 6 - 3 8
4. Gondomar 5 2 2 1 6 - 3 8
5. Leca 3 2 1 0 5 - 0 7
6. Pedras Rubras 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
7. Maritimo II 3 2 0 1 12 - 5 6
8. Coimbroes 6 1 2 3 4 - 6 5
9. Amarante 4 1 1 2 3 - 4 4
10. Vila Real 3 0 1 2 4 - 6 1
11. Uniao Madeira1 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 0
12. Camara Lobos 4 0 0 4 2 - 15 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Beira Mar1 5 4 1 0 10 - 0 13
2. Canelas 2010 4 4 0 0 11 - 0 12
3. Anadia 5 3 2 0 6 - 3 11
4. Lusitania Lourosa 6 3 1 2 12 - 10 10
5. Sanjoanense 6 2 3 1 11 - 7 9
6. Sao Joao Ver 5 2 2 1 10 - 3 8
7. AD Castro Daire 5 2 1 2 3 - 6 7
8. Valadares Gaia 5 2 0 3 7 - 11 6
9. Espinho 5 1 1 3 12 - 9 4
10. Agueda 5 1 0 4 4 - 8 3
11. Vila Cortez 5 1 0 4 2 - 25 3
12. Lusitano FCV 6 0 1 5 4 - 10 1

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Marinhense 6 3 2 1 12 - 5 11
2. Condeixa 5 2 3 0 7 - 4 9
3. Vitoria de Sernache 6 2 3 1 17 - 10 9
4. ARC Oleiros 6 2 3 1 14 - 9 9
5. Sertanense 6 2 3 1 10 - 7 9
6. Benfica Castelo Branco 5 2 2 1 5 - 3 8
7. Carapinheirense 6 2 2 2 7 - 7 8
8. Oliveira Hospital 6 2 2 2 5 - 8 8
9. Mortagua 5 1 3 1 7 - 4 6
10. Uniao Leiria 4 1 2 1 5 - 4 5
11. CD Alcains 5 0 3 2 4 - 13 3
12. GRAP 6 0 0 6 2 - 21 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Alverca 6 6 0 0 21 - 2 18
2. Torreense 5 4 1 0 11 - 1 13
3. Pero Pinheiro 5 3 1 1 4 - 4 10
4. Sacavenense 6 2 2 2 8 - 6 8
5. Loures 6 2 2 2 7 - 6 8
6. Caldas 4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
7. Santarem 4 1 2 1 4 - 5 5
8. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 4 1 1 2 5 - 9 4
9. UFC Almeirim 4 1 0 3 3 - 6 3
10. Sintrense 5 1 0 4 3 - 9 3
11. SC Lourinhanense 4 0 1 3 1 - 5 1
12. Fatima 5 0 1 4 1 - 17 1

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sporting Lissabon II 5 4 1 0 9 - 2 13
2. Sintra Football 4 3 1 0 7 - 2 10
3. Sporting Ideal 4 2 2 0 8 - 4 8
4. Rabo de Peixe 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
5. Belenenses SAD B 6 2 1 3 3 - 7 7
6. Olimpico Montijo 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
7. Fontinhas 4 1 1 2 6 - 6 4
8. Real SC 4 1 1 2 5 - 6 4
9. Oriental Dragon 4 1 1 2 2 - 3 4
10. Praiense 4 0 3 1 3 - 5 3
11. Deportivo Fabril 6 0 3 3 5 - 9 3
12. Oriental1 5 0 1 4 2 - 9 1

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Amora FC 5 4 1 0 8 - 4 13
2. Setubal 4 3 1 0 7 - 4 10
3. Olhanense 5 3 0 2 10 - 7 9
4. Pinhalnovense 4 2 1 1 6 - 4 7
5. Esperanca De Lagos 5 2 1 2 8 - 6 7
6. Juventude Evora 5 2 1 2 7 - 8 7
7. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 4 2 0 2 4 - 2 6
8. Moncarapachense 6 2 0 4 7 - 8 6
9. Louletano 3 1 0 2 4 - 4 3
10. Aljustrelense 6 1 0 5 3 - 14 3
11. Moura 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Braga II 4 4 0 0 14 - 3 12
2. Merelinense 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
3. CDC Montalegre 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
4. Mirandela 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
5. Maria Da Fonte 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 5
6. Vidago FC 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
7. Vilaverdense 3 1 1 1 5 - 7 4
8. Vianense 3 1 1 1 2 - 5 4
9. CD Cerveira 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
10. Pedras Salgadas 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
11. Braganca 3 0 1 2 0 - 2 1
12. Aguia Vimioso 3 0 1 2 1 - 5 1

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berco SC 3 2 1 0 7 - 3 7
2. Rio Ave B 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
3. Pevidem SC 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
4. Fafe 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
5. ARS Martinho 3 1 1 1 4 - 5 4
6. Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
7. Brito FC 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
8. Tirsense 2 1 0 1 2 - 3 3
9. Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
10. Desportivo Aves 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Camacha 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
12. Mondinense 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Pedras Rubras 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
2. Salgueiros 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
3. Paredes 3 2 0 1 4 - 2 6
4. Gondomar 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
5. Coimbroes 3 1 2 0 4 - 1 5
6. Amarante 2 1 1 0 3 - 0 4
7. Maritimo II 1 1 0 0 7 - 1 3
8. Trofense 1 1 0 0 2 - 1 3
9. Leca 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 1
10. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 6 0
11. Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0
12. Vila Real 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Lusitania Lourosa 3 3 0 0 10 - 5 9
2. Sanjoanense 3 2 1 0 7 - 1 7
3. Anadia 3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7
4. Canelas 2010 2 2 0 0 6 - 0 6
5. Beira Mar1 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
6. AD Castro Daire 2 2 0 0 3 - 0 6
7. Valadares Gaia 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
8. Sao Joao Ver 3 1 2 0 8 - 1 5
9. Agueda 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
10. Vila Cortez 3 1 0 2 2 - 13 3
11. Lusitano FCV 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1
12. Espinho 3 0 1 2 3 - 7 1

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Marinhense 4 3 1 0 10 - 2 10
2. ARC Oleiros 3 2 1 0 9 - 3 7
3. Benfica Castelo Branco 2 2 0 0 4 - 1 6
4. Vitoria de Sernache 3 1 2 0 8 - 5 5
5. Sertanense 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
6. Uniao Leiria 2 1 1 0 4 - 2 4
7. Condeixa 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
8. Carapinheirense 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
9. Oliveira Hospital 3 1 1 1 3 - 4 4
10. CD Alcains 2 0 2 0 1 - 1 2
11. Mortagua 3 0 2 1 1 - 3 2
12. GRAP 3 0 0 3 2 - 15 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Alverca 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
2. Pero Pinheiro 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 7
3. Santarem 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
4. Torreense 2 1 1 0 3 - 1 4
5. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
6. Loures 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
7. Sacavenense 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
8. Caldas 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 3
9. UFC Almeirim 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
10. Sintrense 3 1 0 2 3 - 6 3
11. SC Lourinhanense 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
12. Fatima 2 0 0 2 0 - 10 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sporting Lissabon II 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Sintra Football 2 2 0 0 4 - 0 6
3. Rabo de Peixe 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
4. Real SC 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
5. Sporting Ideal 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
6. Olimpico Montijo 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
7. Belenenses SAD B 2 1 0 1 1 - 2 3
8. Praiense 2 0 2 0 2 - 2 2
9. Deportivo Fabril 3 0 2 1 4 - 6 2
10. Oriental Dragon 2 0 1 1 0 - 1 1
11. Fontinhas 2 0 1 1 3 - 4 1
12. Oriental1 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Amora FC 3 3 0 0 4 - 1 9
2. Pinhalnovense 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
3. Setubal 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
4. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
5. Olhanense 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 3
6. Esperanca De Lagos 3 1 0 2 5 - 4 3
7. Juventude Evora 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
8. Aljustrelense 3 1 0 2 1 - 5 3
9. Moura 2 0 1 1 3 - 5 1
10. Louletano 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
11. Moncarapachense 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Mirandela 3 2 1 0 5 - 2 7
2. CDC Montalegre 3 2 1 0 2 - 0 7
3. Braga II 2 2 0 0 8 - 1 6
4. Merelinense 4 1 1 2 3 - 4 4
5. Braganca 2 1 0 1 2 - 4 3
6. CD Cerveira 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
7. Vianense 3 1 0 2 3 - 4 3
8. Vilaverdense 3 0 3 0 1 - 1 3
9. Pedras Salgadas 3 0 2 1 4 - 5 2
10. Vidago FC 3 0 2 1 3 - 5 2
11. Aguia Vimioso 3 0 1 2 2 - 9 1
12. Maria Da Fonte 2 0 0 2 1 - 6 0

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Berco SC 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 9
2. Fafe 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 7
3. Pevidem SC 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
4. Rio Ave B 1 1 0 0 3 - 1 3
5. Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
6. Felgueiras 1932 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
7. Tirsense 2 0 1 1 1 - 6 1
8. ARS Martinho 3 0 1 2 2 - 4 1
9. Brito FC 1 0 0 1 2 - 3 0
10. Desportivo Aves 1 0 0 1 0 - 3 0
11. Mondinense 2 0 0 2 0 - 2 0
12. Camacha 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Leca 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
2. Trofense 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
3. Paredes 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Maritimo II 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 3
5. Gondomar 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
6. Salgueiros 3 0 3 0 1 - 1 3
7. Vila Real 1 0 1 0 3 - 0 1
8. Pedras Rubras 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
9. Uniao Madeira1 1 0 0 1 1 - 3 0
10. Amarante 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
11. Camara Lobos 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0
12. Coimbroes 3 0 0 3 0 - 5 0

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Beira Mar1 3 2 1 0 6 - 0 7
2. Canelas 2010 2 2 0 0 5 - 0 6
3. Anadia 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
4. Espinho 2 1 0 1 9 - 2 3
5. Sao Joao Ver 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
6. Sanjoanense 3 0 2 1 4 - 6 2
7. Lusitania Lourosa 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 1
8. AD Castro Daire 3 0 1 2 0 - 6 1
9. Vila Cortez 2 0 0 2 0 - 12 0
10. Lusitano FCV 3 0 0 3 2 - 5 0
11. Agueda 3 0 0 3 3 - 6 0
12. Valadares Gaia 3 0 0 3 3 - 9 0

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Condeixa 3 1 2 0 4 - 2 5
2. Mortagua 2 1 1 0 6 - 1 4
3. Vitoria de Sernache 3 1 1 1 9 - 5 4
4. Sertanense 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
5. Carapinheirense 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
6. Oliveira Hospital 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 4
7. ARC Oleiros 3 0 2 1 5 - 6 2
8. Benfica Castelo Branco 3 0 2 1 1 - 2 2
9. Marinhense 2 0 1 1 2 - 3 1
10. Uniao Leiria 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
11. CD Alcains 3 0 1 2 3 - 12 1
12. GRAP 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 0

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Alverca 3 3 0 0 12 - 1 9
2. Torreense 3 3 0 0 8 - 0 9
3. Caldas 2 1 1 0 2 - 1 4
4. Sacavenense 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 4
5. Loures 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
6. Pero Pinheiro 2 1 0 1 1 - 3 3
7. SC Lourinhanense 2 0 1 1 1 - 2 1
8. Santarem 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 1
9. Fatima 3 0 1 2 1 - 7 1
10. UFC Almeirim 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
11. Sintrense 2 0 0 2 0 - 3 0
12. S.U. 1 de Dezembro 2 0 0 2 3 - 8 0

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Sporting Ideal 2 1 1 0 5 - 2 4
2. Sporting Lissabon II 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 4
3. Sintra Football 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
4. Belenenses SAD B 4 1 1 2 2 - 5 4
5. Rabo de Peixe 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 3
6. Fontinhas 2 1 0 1 3 - 2 3
7. Oriental Dragon 2 1 0 1 2 - 2 3
8. Olimpico Montijo 2 0 2 0 4 - 4 2
9. Oriental1 2 0 1 1 2 - 4 1
10. Praiense 2 0 1 1 1 - 3 1
11. Deportivo Fabril 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 1
12. Real SC 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Setubal 2 2 0 0 4 - 2 6
2. Olhanense 3 2 0 1 6 - 3 6
3. Moncarapachense 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 6
4. Esperanca De Lagos 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
5. Amora FC 2 1 1 0 4 - 3 4
6. Juventude Evora 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
7. Lusitano Ginasio Clube 3 1 0 2 3 - 2 3
8. Louletano 3 1 0 2 4 - 4 3
9. Moura 1 0 0 1 0 - 1 0
10. Pinhalnovense 1 0 0 1 1 - 2 0
11. Aljustrelense 3 0 0 3 2 - 9 0
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
3 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
4 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!