Today

Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Deportivo Municipal
4 : 0
Binacional
Online
70'
3:0
NS
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Melgar
Union Comercio
Online
NS
Academia Cantolao
Sport Boys
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
NS
Comerciantes Unidos
UTC Cajamarca
Online
Monday, 23 April 2018
NS
Alianza Lima
Sport Rosario
Online
Sunday, 29 April 2018
NS
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
Online
NS
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
Online
NS
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
Online
NS
Binacional
Real Garcilaso
Online
NS
Union Comercio
Academia Cantolao
Online
NS
Sport Rosario
Comerciantes Unidos
Online
NS
Sport Huancayo
Melgar
Online
NS
UTC Cajamarca
Ayacucho
Online
Saturday, 14 April 2018
FT
Union Comercio
2 : 2
Real Garcilaso
Online
13'
1:0
55'
2:0
68'
2:1
90'
2:2
Sunday, 15 April 2018
FT
Sport Rosario
1 : 0
Universidad San Martin
Online
59'
 
FT
Sporting Cristal
5 : 0
Ayacucho
Online
46'
2:0
63'
3:0
86'
4:0
FT
Academia Cantolao
1 : 2
Melgar
Online
64'
1:1
71'
1:2
Monday, 16 April 2018
FT
Universitario
1 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Online
47'
1:0
FT
UTC Cajamarca
1 : 0
Alianza Lima
Online
56'
1:0
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
FT
Sport Huancayo
2 : 1
Deportivo Municipal
Online
5'
0:1
26'
1:1
52'
2:1
FT
Binacional
2 : 1
Sport Boys
Online
43'
2:0
82'
2:1
Friday, 20 April 2018
FT
Ayacucho
4 : 2
Universitario
Online
25'
1:0
29'
1:1
45'
2:1
54'
3:1
59'
3:2
90'
4:2
Saturday, 21 April 2018
FT
Real Garcilaso
0 : 3
Sport Huancayo
Online
36'
0:2
67'
0:3

Group A

Team G W D D G P
1. Sporting Cristal 11 8 2 1 32 - 11 26
2. Sport Rosario 12 5 2 5 19 - 18 17
3. Alianza Lima 12 4 4 4 13 - 15 16
4. Universidad San Martin 12 3 7 2 18 - 14 16
5. UTC Cajamarca 11 3 5 3 10 - 14 14
6. Comerciantes Unidos 12 4 2 6 17 - 21 14
7. Ayacucho 13 4 2 7 21 - 32 14
8. Universitario 13 2 6 5 13 - 18 12

Group B

Team G W D D G P
1. Sport Huancayo 13 8 2 3 28 - 19 26
2. Melgar 12 5 6 1 17 - 11 21
3. Real Garcilaso 13 6 2 5 20 - 20 20
4. Binacional 13 4 6 3 15 - 16 18
5. Deportivo Municipal 13 5 2 6 22 - 21 17
6. Academia Cantolao 12 4 4 4 12 - 10 16
7. Sport Boys 12 3 3 6 13 - 17 12
8. Union Comercio 12 1 3 8 13 - 26 6

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Emanuel Herrera 16 4 0
2. Carlos Neumann 12 1 0
3. Tulio Enrique Etchemaite 9 4 0
4. Mauricio Montes 7 1 0
5. Jeremias Bogado 7 3 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Juan Morales III 0 2
2. Hernan Rengifo 0 1
3. Carlos Beltran 0 1
4. Jair Cespedes 0 1
5. William Mimbela 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register