Today

Sunday, 21 October 2018
FT
Sport Boys
3 : 1
Academia Cantolao
Online
19'
0:1
41'
1:1
49'
2:1
89'
3:1
FT
Sporting Cristal
1 : 0
UTC Cajamarca
Online
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 : 0
Comerciantes Unidos
Online
87'
 
90'
1:0
Monday, 22 October 2018
FT
Alianza Lima
0 : 1
Melgar
Online
Tuesday, 23 October 2018
NS
Universidad San Martin
Sport Boys
Online
NS
Comerciantes Unidos
Real Garcilaso
Online
Wednesday, 24 October 2018
NS
Universitario
Sport Rosario
Online
NS
Union Comercio
Sport Huancayo
Online
NS
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Lima
Online
NS
Ayacucho
Binacional
Online
Thursday, 25 October 2018
NS
Academia Cantolao
Sporting Cristal
Online
Friday, 26 October 2018
NS
Melgar
Deportivo Municipal
Online
Saturday, 27 October 2018
NS
Comerciantes Unidos
Union Comercio
Online
NS
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
Online
Thursday, 04 October 2018
FT
Comerciantes Unidos
1 : 0
Alianza Lima
Online
75'
1:0
Friday, 05 October 2018
FT
Academia Cantolao
2 : 0
Sport Rosario
Online
85'
 
90'
2:0
FT
Universitario
1 : 0
Sport Huancayo
Online
Monday, 08 October 2018
FT
Deportivo Municipal
1 : 0
Alianza Lima
Online
Sunday, 14 October 2018
FT
Universitario
2 : 1
Union Comercio
Online
20'
0:1
44'
1:1
67'
2:1
84'
 
FT
Sport Boys
1 : 1
Alianza Lima
Online
70'
1:0
Saturday, 20 October 2018
FT
Sport Huancayo
3 : 3
Ayacucho
Online
23'
1:0
42'
1:1
68'
1:2
71'
2:2
80'
2:3
FT
Binacional
0 : 1
Universitario
Online
90'
0:1
FT
Real Garcilaso
1 : 0
Union Comercio
Online
51'
1:0
Sunday, 21 October 2018
FT
Sport Rosario
0 : 2
Universidad San Martin
Online
63'
0:2
Team G W D D G P
1. Melgar 8 6 1 1 14 - 5 19
2. Universidad San Martin 8 4 2 2 12 - 9 14
3. Deportivo Municipal 8 4 2 2 8 - 10 14
4. Universitario 8 4 1 3 11 - 12 13
5. Ayacucho 7 3 3 1 16 - 10 12
6. Real Garcilaso 8 3 3 2 16 - 13 12
7. Sporting Cristal 8 3 2 3 14 - 10 11
8. Alianza Lima 8 3 2 3 8 - 7 11
9. Sport Boys 8 3 2 3 11 - 12 11
10. Comerciantes Unidos 7 3 1 3 8 - 9 10
11. Academia Cantolao 8 3 1 4 11 - 13 10
12. Sport Huancayo 8 2 4 2 12 - 12 10
13. Union Comercio 8 3 0 5 11 - 13 9
14. UTC Cajamarca 8 2 3 3 6 - 7 9
15. Binacional 8 2 0 6 6 - 14 6
16. Sport Rosario 8 1 1 6 4 - 12 4

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Emanuel Herrera 7 0 0
2. Carlos Neumann 7 1 0
3. Mauricio Montes 6 1 0
4. Hernan Rengifo 4 0 0
5. Gabriel Costa II 4 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Juan Manuel Vargas 0 1
2. Willy Rivas 0 1
3. Reimond Manco 0 1
4. Joel Sanchez Ramos 0 1
5. Adrian Zela 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register