Libertad
2:0
Independiente FBC
Tour 22
Nacional Asuncion
1:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 22
Rubio Nu
1:3
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 22
Sol De America
1:1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 22
Cerro Porteno
0:0
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 22
General Diaz
0:0
Olimpia
Tour 22
Sportivo Luqueno
0:3
Libertad
Tour 21
Guarani Asuncion
2:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 21
Olimpia
2:2
Sol De America
Tour 21
Deportivo Capiata
1:0
Cerro Porteno
Tour 21
Sportivo Trinidense
1:1
General Diaz
Tour 21
Independiente FBC
0:2
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 21
Sol De America
0:0
General Diaz
Tour 20
Cerro Porteno
0:4
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 20
Rubio Nu
2:2
Independiente FBC
Tour 20
Libertad
3:0
Olimpia
Tour 20
Nacional Asuncion
0:0
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 20
Deportivo Capiata
0:3
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 20
Olimpia
0:0
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 19
Sportivo Trinidense
2:2
Sol De America
Tour 19
Guarani Asuncion
4:2
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 19
Independiente FBC
1:2
Cerro Porteno
Tour 19
General Diaz
0:2
Libertad
Tour 19
Sportivo Luqueno
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 19
Nacional Asuncion
2:4
General Diaz
Tour 18
Deportivo Capiata
0:1
Independiente FBC
Tour 18
Guarani Asuncion
4:1
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 18
Libertad
3:0
Sol De America
Tour 18
Cerro Porteno
2:1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 18
Rubio Nu
0:1
Olimpia
Tour 18
Libertad
0:1
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 13
Independiente FBC
4:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 17
Olimpia
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Tour 17
Sol De America
0:0
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 17
Sportivo Trinidense
0:2
Libertad
Tour 17
Sportivo Luqueno
1:1
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 17
General Diaz
0:3
Rubio Nu
Tour 17
Guarani Asuncion
2:1
Cerro Porteno
Tour 9
Cerro Porteno
1:0
General Diaz
Tour 16
Deportivo Capiata
1:5
Olimpia
Tour 16
Guarani Asuncion
4:2
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 16
Nacional Asuncion
0:1
Libertad
Tour 16
Rubio Nu
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 16
Independiente FBC
2:2
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 16
Olimpia
0:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 15
Libertad
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 15
General Diaz
1:1
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 15
Sol De America
1:0
Cerro Porteno
Tour 15
Sportivo Trinidense
1:1
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 15
Sportivo Luqueno
1:2
Independiente FBC
Tour 15
Guarani Asuncion
0:0
General Diaz
Tour 14
Cerro Porteno
1:0
Libertad
Tour 14
Independiente FBC
1:1
Olimpia
Tour 14
Sportivo Luqueno
0:0
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 14
Deportivo Capiata
0:1
Sol De America
Tour 14
Rubio Nu
1:2
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 14
General Diaz
2:1
Independiente FBC
Tour 13
Sol De America
2:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 13
Nacional Asuncion
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Tour 13
Olimpia
2:1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 13
Sportivo Trinidense
3:3
Rubio Nu
Tour 13
Cerro Porteno
1:1
Independiente FBC
Tour 8
Deportivo Capiata
2:0
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 12
Olimpia
1:1
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 12
Guarani Asuncion
2:1
Libertad
Tour 12
Cerro Porteno
4:0
Rubio Nu
Tour 12
Independiente FBC
0:0
Sol De America
Tour 12
Sportivo Luqueno
2:1
General Diaz
Tour 12
Sportivo Luqueno
0:3
Sol De America
Tour 11
Olimpia
2:0
General Diaz
Tour 11
Guarani Asuncion
1:3
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 11
Sportivo Trinidense
0:2
Cerro Porteno
Tour 11
Deportivo Capiata
1:2
Rubio Nu
Tour 11
Independiente FBC
0:2
Libertad
Tour 11
Libertad
3:2
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 10
General Diaz
3:0
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 10
Sol De America
0:1
Olimpia
Tour 10
Rubio Nu
1:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 10
Cerro Porteno
2:1
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 10
Nacional Asuncion
1:2
Independiente FBC
Tour 10
General Diaz
0:5
Sol De America
Tour 9
Olimpia
0:3
Libertad
Tour 9
Sportivo Trinidense
0:1
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 9
Independiente FBC
0:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 9
Sportivo Luqueno
1:2
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 9
Deportivo Capiata
1:0
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 8
Libertad
3:0
General Diaz
Tour 8
Nacional Asuncion
2:4
Olimpia
Tour 8
Rubio Nu
1:1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 8
Sol De America
3:0
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 8
Sportivo Trinidense
1:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 7
Sportivo Luqueno
2:0
Cerro Porteno
Tour 7
Sol De America
0:1
Libertad
Tour 7
Olimpia
1:1
Rubio Nu
Tour 7
General Diaz
1:1
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 7
Independiente FBC
1:0
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 7
Sportivo Luqueno
0:1
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 5
Libertad
2:2
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 6
Deportivo Capiata
0:1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 6
Cerro Porteno
2:1
Olimpia
Tour 6
Nacional Asuncion
1:1
Sol De America
Tour 6
Guarani Asuncion
3:2
Independiente FBC
Tour 6
Rubio Nu
2:3
General Diaz
Tour 6
Sportivo Luqueno
0:0
Olimpia
Tour 2
General Diaz
1:2
Cerro Porteno
Tour 5
Sol De America
3:0
Rubio Nu
Tour 5
Olimpia
2:0
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 5
Libertad
1:1
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 5
Sportivo Trinidense
1:4
Independiente FBC
Tour 5
Deportivo Capiata
1:2
General Diaz
Tour 4
Guarani Asuncion
3:3
Olimpia
Tour 4
Nacional Asuncion
1:1
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 4
Cerro Porteno
0:3
Sol De America
Tour 4
Rubio Nu
0:0
Libertad
Tour 4
Independiente FBC
1:0
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 4
Nacional Asuncion
0:3
Rubio Nu
Tour 3
Olimpia
1:1
Independiente FBC
Tour 3
Libertad
2:1
Cerro Porteno
Tour 3
Sol De America
1:1
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 3
General Diaz
1:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 3
Sportivo Trinidense
3:3
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 3
Deportivo Capiata
1:2
Libertad
Tour 2
Cerro Porteno
2:1
Nacional Asuncion
Tour 2
Guarani Asuncion
2:1
Sol De America
Tour 2
Rubio Nu
1:1
Sportivo Trinidense
Tour 2
Independiente FBC
0:0
General Diaz
Tour 2
Sportivo Trinidense
0:3
Olimpia
Tour 1
Nacional Asuncion
1:2
Deportivo Capiata
Tour 1
Rubio Nu
0:3
Cerro Porteno
Tour 1
Sol De America
1:1
Independiente FBC
Tour 1
General Diaz
2:1
Sportivo Luqueno
Tour 1
Libertad
3:2
Guarani Asuncion
Tour 1