Sunday, 19 January 2020
NS
Kwara United
Sunshine Stars
Online
NS
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Enyimba
Online
NS
Nasarawa United
Warri Wolves
Online
NS
Plateau United
Adamawa United
Online
NS
Heartland
Katsina United
Online
NS
Lobi Stars
Akwa Starlets
Online
NS
Wikki Tourist
MFM FC
Online
NS
Enugu Rangers
Abia Warriors
Online
NS
Kano Pillars
Akwa United
Online
NS
Jigawa Golden Stars
Rivers United FC
Online
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
FT
Adamawa United
0 : 0
Wikki Tourist
Online
FT
MFM FC
2 : 1
Jigawa Golden Stars
Online
30'
0:1
42'
1:1
70'
2:1
FT
Katsina United
1 : 1
Kano Pillars
Online
34'
0:1
44'
1:1
FT
Warri Wolves
1 : 2
Enugu Rangers
Online
3'
0:1
FT
Akwa United
0 : 2
Kwara United
Online
26'
0:1
49'
0:2
FT
Abia Warriors
2 : 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
Online
28'
1:0
55'
1:1
75'
2:1
FT
Sunshine Stars
2 : 1
Plateau United
Online
57'
2:1
FT
Rivers United FC
2 : 1
Lobi Stars
Online
2'
1:0
18'
1:1
73'
2:1
FT
Enyimba
0 : 2
Heartland
Online
30'
0:1
Thursday, 16 January 2020
FT
Akwa Starlets
0 : 3
Nasarawa United
Online
30'
0:1
89'
0:2
90'
0:3

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Lobi Stars 14 8 3 3 17 - 7 27
2. Rivers United FC 15 8 3 4 17 - 10 27
3. Plateau United 15 7 4 4 21 - 12 25
4. Sunshine Stars 15 7 4 4 20 - 15 25
5. Akwa Starlets 15 6 5 4 17 - 14 23
6. Akwa United 15 6 5 4 13 - 12 23
7. MFM FC 14 6 4 4 13 - 9 22
8. Heartland 15 6 3 6 11 - 12 21
9. Abia Warriors 15 5 6 4 13 - 10 21
10. Ifeanyi Ubah United 15 6 2 7 16 - 19 20
11. Katsina United 15 5 5 5 11 - 16 20
12. Kano Pillars 13 3 8 2 12 - 7 17
13. Wikki Tourist 14 4 5 5 12 - 13 17
14. Warri Wolves 15 4 5 6 13 - 15 17
15. Enyimba 10 4 2 4 12 - 13 14
16. Nasarawa United 14 3 4 7 13 - 17 13
17. Kwara United 7 4 0 3 8 - 4 12
18. Enugu Rangers 11 3 3 5 10 - 12 12
19. Jigawa Golden Stars 13 4 0 9 14 - 22 12
20. Adamawa United 15 3 2 10 11 - 26 11
21. Kada City 7 2 1 4 9 - 18 7

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Tasiu Lawal 7 3 0
2. Israel Abia 6 0 0
3. Victor Mbaoma 5 0 0
4. Moses Effiong 5 0 0
5. Ibrahim Mustaph 5 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Augustine Agu Kenechukwu 0 2
2. Jamiu Alimi 0 1
3. Obinna Eleje 0 1
4. Ifeanyi Anaemena 0 1
5. Esor Nelson 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register