RKC Waalwijk
3:1
Eindhoven
Tour 38
Den Bosch
2:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 38
Helmond Sport
0:4
Oss
Tour 38
Dordrecht
1:2
FC Utrecht II
Tour 38
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 38
Twente
2:2
Cambuur
Tour 38
Volendam
1:1
Roda
Tour 38
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:0
Telstar
Tour 38
Ajax II
8:0
Almere City
Tour 38
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 38
Ajax II
2:5
Twente
Tour 35
Oss
1:0
Dordrecht
Tour 37
Cambuur
4:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 37
Eindhoven
0:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 37
Roda
0:2
Den Bosch
Tour 37
Telstar
1:1
Volendam
Tour 37
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:2
Ajax II
Tour 37
Nec Nijmegen
4:0
Twente
Tour 37
Almere City
2:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 37
FC Utrecht II
1:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 37
Go Ahead Eagles
1:4
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 37
MVV Maastricht
1:0
Ajax II
Tour 36
Cambuur
2:0
Den Bosch
Tour 36
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 36
Oss
1:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 36
Helmond Sport
2:1
Eindhoven
Tour 36
Dordrecht
3:2
Almere City
Tour 36
Nec Nijmegen
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 36
Twente
0:0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 36
FC Utrecht II
3:1
Volendam
Tour 36
Telstar
4:0
Roda
Tour 36
RKC Waalwijk
4:4
Dordrecht
Tour 35
Den Bosch
2:2
FC Utrecht II
Tour 35
Almere City
2:0
Telstar
Tour 35
Volendam
2:3
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 35
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 35
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 35
Eindhoven
2:2
Cambuur
Tour 35
Roda
1:1
Oss
Tour 35
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2:3
MVV Maastricht
Tour 35
Ajax II
5:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 34
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1:4
Oss
Tour 34
Cambuur
4:1
FC Utrecht II
Tour 34
Eindhoven
1:2
Roda
Tour 34
Twente
1:0
Telstar
Tour 34
Dordrecht
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 34
Almere City
3:1
Den Bosch
Tour 34
Volendam
0:3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 34
Nec Nijmegen
3:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 34
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2:4
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 34
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:2
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 33
Go Ahead Eagles
1:0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 33
Oss
0:0
Volendam
Tour 33
Helmond Sport
1:3
Ajax II
Tour 33
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Eindhoven
Tour 33
Roda
0:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 33
Twente
0:1
Dordrecht
Tour 33
Den Bosch
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 33
Telstar
4:2
Cambuur
Tour 33
FC Utrecht II
0:2
Almere City
Tour 33
RKC Waalwijk
4:1
Twente
Tour 32
Den Bosch
3:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 32
Almere City
3:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 32
Volendam
3:4
Dordrecht
Tour 32
Go Ahead Eagles
2:3
Telstar
Tour 32
Ajax II
0:6
Cambuur
Tour 32
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 32
Eindhoven
2:1
Oss
Tour 32
Roda
2:1
FC Utrecht II
Tour 32
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4:0
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 32
Helmond Sport
4:0
Roda
Tour 31
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 31
Oss
1:0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 31
Dordrecht
1:3
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 31
Nec Nijmegen
1:2
Ajax II
Tour 31
Twente
1:0
Den Bosch
Tour 31
FC Utrecht II
1:5
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 31
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Volendam
Tour 31
Telstar
1:1
Eindhoven
Tour 31
Cambuur
0:1
Almere City
Tour 31
Almere City
3:0
Oss
Tour 30
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 30
Ajax II
3:3
FC Utrecht II
Tour 30
Roda
2:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 30
Go Ahead Eagles
1:2
Twente
Tour 30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
1:0
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 30
RKC Waalwijk
2:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 30
Volendam
0:1
Cambuur
Tour 30
Den Bosch
3:4
Telstar
Tour 30
Eindhoven
8:1
Dordrecht
Tour 30
Almere City
1:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 29
Helmond Sport
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 29
Dordrecht
3:2
Roda
Tour 29
Oss
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 29
Twente
5:0
Volendam
Tour 29
FC Utrecht II
1:3
Eindhoven
Tour 29
Nec Nijmegen
5:0
Den Bosch
Tour 29
Telstar
1:0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 29
Cambuur
3:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 29
MVV Maastricht
1:4
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 29
Ajax II
1:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 28
Eindhoven
0:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 28
RKC Waalwijk
0:2
Cambuur
Tour 28
Den Bosch
3:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 28
Volendam
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 28
Oss
0:2
Twente
Tour 28
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:1
FC Utrecht II
Tour 28
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Almere City
Tour 28
Nec Nijmegen
1:0
Roda
Tour 28
Telstar
1:0
Dordrecht
Tour 28
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1:1
Volendam
Tour 27
Cambuur
0:0
Oss
Tour 27
Almere City
2:0
Eindhoven
Tour 27
Dordrecht
2:2
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 27
Roda
1:1
Twente
Tour 27
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 27
FC Utrecht II
0:1
Telstar
Tour 27
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 27
Helmond Sport
0:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 27
Ajax II
2:2
Den Bosch
Tour 27
FC Utrecht II
1:2
Oss
Tour 26
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
6:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 26
Cambuur
1:3
Dordrecht
Tour 26
Nec Nijmegen
5:0
Almere City
Tour 26
Helmond Sport
1:3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 26
Den Bosch
1:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 26
Twente
1:0
Eindhoven
Tour 26
RKC Waalwijk
3:3
Volendam
Tour 26
Telstar
0:2
Ajax II
Tour 26
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:2
Roda
Tour 26
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0:2
Twente
Tour 25
Eindhoven
1:1
Ajax II
Tour 25
Oss
1:0
Telstar
Tour 25
Volendam
1:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 25
MVV Maastricht
4:2
FC Utrecht II
Tour 25
Roda
1:0
Cambuur
Tour 25
RKC Waalwijk
0:1
Almere City
Tour 25
Go Ahead Eagles
4:4
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 25
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0:0
Den Bosch
Tour 25
Dordrecht
1:4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 25
Ajax II
5:1
Roda
Tour 24
FC Utrecht II
2:4
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 24
Telstar
0:3
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 24
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0:3
Twente
Tour 24
Almere City
2:0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 24
Helmond Sport
1:2
Dordrecht
Tour 24
Cambuur
1:1
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 24
Oss
1:3
MVV Maastricht
Tour 24
Eindhoven
1:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 24
Den Bosch
1:1
Volendam
Tour 24
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2:1
Cambuur
Tour 23
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:1
Oss
Tour 23
RKC Waalwijk
2:1
Den Bosch
Tour 23
Nec Nijmegen
4:1
FC Utrecht II
Tour 23
Dordrecht
3:3
Ajax II
Tour 23
Go Ahead Eagles
0:1
Eindhoven
Tour 23
Twente
4:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 23
Volendam
2:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 23
MVV Maastricht
2:0
Telstar
Tour 23
Roda
1:2
Almere City
Tour 23
Cambuur
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 22
Dordrecht
1:3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 22
FC Utrecht II
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 22
Ajax II
1:3
Volendam
Tour 22
Almere City
1:3
Twente
Tour 22
Telstar
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 22
Eindhoven
2:0
Den Bosch
Tour 22
MVV Maastricht
3:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 22
Oss
1:1
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 22
Roda
6:2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 22
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 21
Twente
1:0
FC Utrecht II
Tour 21
Volendam
1:3
Eindhoven
Tour 21
Den Bosch
3:0
Oss
Tour 21
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0:1
Dordrecht
Tour 21
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:2
Roda
Tour 21
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Almere City
Tour 21
Helmond Sport
0:1
Cambuur
Tour 21
RKC Waalwijk
4:1
Ajax II
Tour 21
Nec Nijmegen
1:1
Telstar
Tour 21
FC Utrecht II
1:3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 20
Eindhoven
3:2
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 20
Oss
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 20
Cambuur
3:3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 20
MVV Maastricht
0:2
Twente
Tour 20
Ajax II
2:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 20
Telstar
1:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 20
Dordrecht
2:6
Den Bosch
Tour 20
Roda
3:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 20
Almere City
0:2
Volendam
Tour 20
MVV Maastricht
1:2
Cambuur
Tour 19
Den Bosch
2:0
Roda
Tour 19
RKC Waalwijk
1:3
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 19
Helmond Sport
2:0
FC Utrecht II
Tour 19
Dordrecht
0:1
Oss
Tour 19
Twente
2:0
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 19
Volendam
1:0
Telstar
Tour 19
Jong PSV Eindhoven
5:2
Almere City
Tour 19
Ajax II
2:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 19
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1:2
Eindhoven
Tour 19
Nec Nijmegen
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 18
Eindhoven
1:3
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 18
Roda
2:1
Volendam
Tour 18
Telstar
2:4
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 18
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
5:0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 18
Almere City
2:3
Ajax II
Tour 18
FC Utrecht II
4:1
Dordrecht
Tour 18
Go Ahead Eagles
0:0
Den Bosch
Tour 18
Oss
1:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 18
Cambuur
0:1
Twente
Tour 18
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0:2
Telstar
Tour 17
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:2
Cambuur
Tour 17
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
6:1
Almere City
Tour 17
Eindhoven
0:0
FC Utrecht II
Tour 17
Roda
2:2
Dordrecht
Tour 17
RKC Waalwijk
3:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 17
Den Bosch
3:2
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 17
Volendam
1:2
Twente
Tour 17
Go Ahead Eagles
1:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 17
Ajax II
1:0
Oss
Tour 17
Jong PSV Eindhoven
5:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 16
FC Utrecht II
1:1
Den Bosch
Tour 16
MVV Maastricht
1:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 16
Telstar
1:1
Almere City
Tour 16
Cambuur
1:3
Eindhoven
Tour 16
Oss
0:5
Roda
Tour 16
Helmond Sport
3:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 16
Dordrecht
2:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 16
Nec Nijmegen
5:1
Volendam
Tour 16
Twente
2:5
Ajax II
Tour 16
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1:2
Twente
Tour 15
Volendam
2:0
FC Utrecht II
Tour 15
Go Ahead Eagles
0:1
Oss
Tour 15
Almere City
1:1
Dordrecht
Tour 15
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0:0
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 15
Eindhoven
2:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 15
Roda
3:0
Telstar
Tour 15
RKC Waalwijk
1:0
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 15
Den Bosch
1:1
Cambuur
Tour 15
Ajax II
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 15
FC Utrecht II
4:3
Ajax II
Tour 14
Nec Nijmegen
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 14
Telstar
1:4
Den Bosch
Tour 14
Twente
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 14
MVV Maastricht
2:0
Roda
Tour 14
Cambuur
1:1
Volendam
Tour 14
Dordrecht
0:3
Eindhoven
Tour 14
Helmond Sport
0:2
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 14
Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 14
Oss
2:0
Almere City
Tour 14
Eindhoven
1:2
Telstar
Tour 13
Ajax II
4:0
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 13
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Dordrecht
Tour 13
RKC Waalwijk
3:5
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 13
Roda
3:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 13
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1:3
Oss
Tour 13
Volendam
3:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 13
Den Bosch
2:1
Twente
Tour 13
Almere City
2:1
Cambuur
Tour 13
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
4:2
FC Utrecht II
Tour 13
Jong PSV Eindhoven
0:1
Den Bosch
Tour 12
Telstar
2:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 12
Nec Nijmegen
3:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 12
Twente
3:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 12
MVV Maastricht
0:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 12
FC Utrecht II
1:2
Roda
Tour 12
Cambuur
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 12
Oss
2:0
Eindhoven
Tour 12
Helmond Sport
1:2
Almere City
Tour 12
Dordrecht
1:2
Volendam
Tour 12
RKC Waalwijk
3:2
FC Utrecht II
Tour 11
Den Bosch
3:1
Eindhoven
Tour 11
Helmond Sport
1:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 11
Volendam
3:1
Ajax II
Tour 11
Go Ahead Eagles
2:0
Cambuur
Tour 11
Twente
1:0
Almere City
Tour 11
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:2
Telstar
Tour 11
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:2
Dordrecht
Tour 11
Nec Nijmegen
1:5
Oss
Tour 11
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1:1
Roda
Tour 11
FC Utrecht II
1:6
Twente
Tour 10
Dordrecht
1:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 10
Roda
1:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 10
Telstar
0:3
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 10
Cambuur
3:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 10
Eindhoven
1:1
Volendam
Tour 10
Almere City
0:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 10
MVV Maastricht
2:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 10
Oss
0:1
Den Bosch
Tour 10
Ajax II
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 10
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 9
Twente
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 9
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:0
Cambuur
Tour 9
Go Ahead Eagles
3:0
Roda
Tour 9
RKC Waalwijk
0:0
Oss
Tour 9
Helmond Sport
1:2
Telstar
Tour 9
Volendam
2:2
Almere City
Tour 9
Nec Nijmegen
0:1
Eindhoven
Tour 9
Den Bosch
1:0
Dordrecht
Tour 9
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2:2
FC Utrecht II
Tour 9
Dordrecht
3:1
Cambuur
Tour 8
Go Ahead Eagles
2:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 8
Almere City
1:0
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 8
Volendam
1:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 8
Eindhoven
1:1
Twente
Tour 8
Oss
2:1
FC Utrecht II
Tour 8
Ajax II
3:0
Telstar
Tour 8
MVV Maastricht
0:3
Den Bosch
Tour 8
Roda
2:3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 8
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2:2
Helmond Sport
Tour 8
FC Utrecht II
0:0
MVV Maastricht
Tour 7
Twente
2:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 7
Telstar
1:0
Oss
Tour 7
Cambuur
0:1
Roda
Tour 7
Nec Nijmegen
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 7
Den Bosch
3:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 7
Ajax II
0:3
Eindhoven
Tour 7
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3:2
Dordrecht
Tour 7
Almere City
2:1
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 7
Helmond Sport
2:2
Volendam
Tour 7
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:0
Volendam
Tour 6
Den Bosch
1:4
Almere City
Tour 6
Telstar
1:3
Twente
Tour 6
RKC Waalwijk
2:2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 6
Go Ahead Eagles
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 6
Oss
0:0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 6
FC Utrecht II
0:0
Cambuur
Tour 6
MVV Maastricht
2:1
Dordrecht
Tour 6
Roda
0:0
Eindhoven
Tour 6
Helmond Sport
2:3
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 6
Ajax II
2:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 5
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Den Bosch
Tour 5
Cambuur
2:0
Telstar
Tour 5
RKC Waalwijk
0:1
Roda
Tour 5
Almere City
3:1
FC Utrecht II
Tour 5
Dordrecht
0:2
Twente
Tour 5
Nec Nijmegen
4:4
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 5
Volendam
0:0
Oss
Tour 5
Eindhoven
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 5
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 5
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0:1
Ajax II
Tour 4
Roda
2:3
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 4
Twente
1:2
Oss
Tour 4
Almere City
2:2
MVV Maastricht
Tour 4
Cambuur
2:0
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 4
Go Ahead Eagles
3:0
Volendam
Tour 4
Helmond Sport
0:2
Den Bosch
Tour 4
Dordrecht
1:4
Telstar
Tour 4
FC Utrecht II
3:2
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Eindhoven
Tour 4
Twente
3:1
Roda
Tour 3
Eindhoven
0:2
Almere City
Tour 3
MVV Maastricht
1:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 3
Oss
1:3
Cambuur
Tour 3
Telstar
2:0
FC Utrecht II
Tour 3
RKC Waalwijk
0:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 3
Nec Nijmegen
1:0
Dordrecht
Tour 3
Volendam
1:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 3
Jong PSV Eindhoven
1:1
Helmond Sport
Tour 3
Den Bosch
1:1
Ajax II
Tour 3
FC Utrecht II
1:2
Nec Nijmegen
Tour 2
Ajax II
5:2
Dordrecht
Tour 2
Den Bosch
2:3
RKC Waalwijk
Tour 2
Telstar
0:1
MVV Maastricht
Tour 2
Helmond Sport
2:2
Twente
Tour 2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Volendam
Tour 2
Almere City
1:2
Roda
Tour 2
Eindhoven
1:2
Go Ahead Eagles
Tour 2
Cambuur
2:1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Tour 2
Oss
4:1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
Tour 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2:3
Almere City
Tour 1
RKC Waalwijk
1:0
Telstar
Tour 1
Nec Nijmegen
2:2
Cambuur
Tour 1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
2:1
Eindhoven
Tour 1
Dordrecht
0:0
Helmond Sport
Tour 1
Go Ahead Eagles
5:0
FC Utrecht II
Tour 1
Twente
2:1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Tour 1
Volendam
1:2
Den Bosch
Tour 1
MVV Maastricht
0:2
Oss
Tour 1
Roda
2:1
Ajax II
Tour 1