Fola
0:3
Petange
Tour 21
Mondorf-les-Bains
0:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 21
Racing FC Union
2:5
Swift Hesperange
Tour 21
UNA Strassen
0:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 21
Kaerjeng
1:0
Marisca Mersch
Tour 21
FC Mondercange
2:1
Schifflange 95
Tour 21
Wiltz
2:2
Victoria Rosport
Tour 21
Differdange
2:0
F91 Dudelange
Tour 21
Victoria Rosport
3:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 20
F91 Dudelange
2:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 20
Swift Hesperange
4:1
Fola
Tour 20
Jeunesse Esch
3:0
Kaerjeng
Tour 20
Differdange
2:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 20
Marisca Mersch
2:1
FC Mondercange
Tour 20
Schifflange 95
4:1
Racing FC Union
Tour 20
Petange
1:0
Wiltz
Tour 20
Marisca Mersch
0:1
Fola
Tour 18
FC Mondercange
0:2
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 19
Wiltz
4:5
Swift Hesperange
Tour 19
Kaerjeng
2:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 19
Fola
2:1
Schifflange 95
Tour 19
UNA Strassen
0:0
Victoria Rosport
Tour 19
Mondorf-les-Bains
0:2
Differdange
Tour 19
Racing FC Union
4:1
Marisca Mersch
Tour 19
Progres Niedercorn
2:1
Petange
Tour 19
F91 Dudelange
4:2
FC Mondercange
Tour 18
Petange
2:3
Victoria Rosport
Tour 18
Mondorf-les-Bains
1:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 18
Swift Hesperange
0:0
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 18
Differdange
4:0
Kaerjeng
Tour 18
Schifflange 95
1:1
Wiltz
Tour 18
Jeunesse Esch
3:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 18
Fola
0:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 17
Kaerjeng
2:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 17
Victoria Rosport
1:3
Swift Hesperange
Tour 17
Racing FC Union
0:3
F91 Dudelange
Tour 17
Progres Niedercorn
4:0
Schifflange 95
Tour 17
UNA Strassen
1:0
Petange
Tour 17
FC Mondercange
1:1
Differdange
Tour 17
Wiltz
0:1
Marisca Mersch
Tour 17
F91 Dudelange
4:0
Fola
Tour 16
Kaerjeng
0:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 16
Swift Hesperange
3:3
Petange
Tour 16
Jeunesse Esch
5:2
Wiltz
Tour 16
Mondorf-les-Bains
2:0
FC Mondercange
Tour 16
Marisca Mersch
0:3
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 16
Differdange
7:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 16
Schifflange 95
2:2
Victoria Rosport
Tour 16
Victoria Rosport
1:0
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 15
FC Mondercange
0:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 15
Racing FC Union
2:1
Kaerjeng
Tour 15
Swift Hesperange
2:1
Schifflange 95
Tour 15
Progres Niedercorn
1:0
F91 Dudelange
Tour 15
Fola
3:2
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 15
Wiltz
1:1
Differdange
Tour 15
Petange
4:1
Marisca Mersch
Tour 15
Differdange
3:1
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 14
F91 Dudelange
3:0
Victoria Rosport
Tour 14
Mondorf-les-Bains
2:0
Wiltz
Tour 14
UNA Strassen
1:0
Schifflange 95
Tour 14
Kaerjeng
2:1
Fola
Tour 14
FC Mondercange
0:4
Racing FC Union
Tour 14
Jeunesse Esch
0:0
Petange
Tour 14
Marisca Mersch
2:2
Swift Hesperange
Tour 14
Marisca Mersch
4:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 11
Mondorf-les-Bains
2:0
Victoria Rosport
Tour 12
Wiltz
1:1
Kaerjeng
Tour 13
Petange
0:1
F91 Dudelange
Tour 13
Racing FC Union
2:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 13
Fola
2:2
FC Mondercange
Tour 13
Victoria Rosport
0:1
Differdange
Tour 13
Swift Hesperange
2:0
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 13
Progres Niedercorn
3:0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 13
Schifflange 95
2:1
Marisca Mersch
Tour 13
UNA Strassen
1:1
Marisca Mersch
Tour 12
Kaerjeng
2:0
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 12
F91 Dudelange
1:0
Swift Hesperange
Tour 12
FC Mondercange
1:3
Wiltz
Tour 12
Differdange
2:0
Petange
Tour 12
Jeunesse Esch
3:3
Schifflange 95
Tour 12
Racing FC Union
0:1
Fola
Tour 12
Petange
4:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 11
Swift Hesperange
1:1
Differdange
Tour 11
Victoria Rosport
1:4
Kaerjeng
Tour 11
Fola
1:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 11
Progres Niedercorn
1:1
FC Mondercange
Tour 11
Wiltz
1:3
Racing FC Union
Tour 11
Schifflange 95
0:3
F91 Dudelange
Tour 11
Kaerjeng
0:1
Petange
Tour 10
Fola
0:1
Wiltz
Tour 10
F91 Dudelange
1:0
Marisca Mersch
Tour 10
FC Mondercange
3:3
Victoria Rosport
Tour 10
Racing FC Union
3:3
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 10
Mondorf-les-Bains
0:2
Swift Hesperange
Tour 10
UNA Strassen
1:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 10
Differdange
5:0
Schifflange 95
Tour 10
Progres Niedercorn
3:2
Fola
Tour 9
Swift Hesperange
0:0
Kaerjeng
Tour 9
Victoria Rosport
1:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 9
Marisca Mersch
1:1
Differdange
Tour 9
Petange
4:0
FC Mondercange
Tour 9
Wiltz
2:1
UNA Strassen
Tour 9
Jeunesse Esch
1:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 9
Schifflange 95
0:0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 9
UNA Strassen
1:1
F91 Dudelange
Tour 8
Wiltz
2:2
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 8
Differdange
3:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 8
FC Mondercange
0:6
Swift Hesperange
Tour 8
Racing FC Union
2:0
Petange
Tour 8
Mondorf-les-Bains
3:2
Marisca Mersch
Tour 8
Fola
0:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 8
Kaerjeng
1:0
Schifflange 95
Tour 8
Victoria Rosport
3:1
Wiltz
Tour 7
Jeunesse Esch
2:2
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 7
Schifflange 95
2:2
FC Mondercange
Tour 7
Swift Hesperange
2:1
Racing FC Union
Tour 7
Progres Niedercorn
2:0
UNA Strassen
Tour 7
F91 Dudelange
2:2
Differdange
Tour 7
Petange
2:1
Fola
Tour 7
Marisca Mersch
2:1
Kaerjeng
Tour 7
UNA Strassen
2:2
Differdange
Tour 6
Fola
1:2
Swift Hesperange
Tour 6
Kaerjeng
1:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 6
Wiltz
2:0
Petange
Tour 6
FC Mondercange
1:2
Marisca Mersch
Tour 6
Progres Niedercorn
1:1
Victoria Rosport
Tour 6
Mondorf-les-Bains
4:0
F91 Dudelange
Tour 6
Racing FC Union
1:0
Schifflange 95
Tour 6
Swift Hesperange
1:1
Wiltz
Tour 5
Marisca Mersch
2:2
Racing FC Union
Tour 5
F91 Dudelange
4:1
Kaerjeng
Tour 5
Victoria Rosport
0:3
UNA Strassen
Tour 5
Differdange
1:1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 5
Petange
2:2
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 5
Jeunesse Esch
0:1
FC Mondercange
Tour 5
Schifflange 95
3:1
Fola
Tour 5
Progres Niedercorn
2:0
Swift Hesperange
Tour 4
FC Mondercange
1:0
F91 Dudelange
Tour 4
Racing FC Union
0:3
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 4
UNA Strassen
4:2
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 4
Victoria Rosport
3:1
Petange
Tour 4
Fola
1:2
Marisca Mersch
Tour 4
Kaerjeng
0:1
Differdange
Tour 4
Wiltz
2:1
Schifflange 95
Tour 4
Petange
2:2
UNA Strassen
Tour 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
5:3
Kaerjeng
Tour 3
Jeunesse Esch
4:1
Fola
Tour 3
Swift Hesperange
3:2
Victoria Rosport
Tour 3
F91 Dudelange
2:0
Racing FC Union
Tour 3
Differdange
2:0
FC Mondercange
Tour 3
Marisca Mersch
1:1
Wiltz
Tour 3
Schifflange 95
2:0
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 3
Progres Niedercorn
4:3
Marisca Mersch
Tour 2
Racing FC Union
1:3
Differdange
Tour 2
Fola
3:2
F91 Dudelange
Tour 2
UNA Strassen
2:1
Kaerjeng
Tour 2
Wiltz
0:1
Jeunesse Esch
Tour 2
FC Mondercange
3:2
Mondorf-les-Bains
Tour 2
Petange
2:0
Swift Hesperange
Tour 2
Victoria Rosport
1:2
Schifflange 95
Tour 2
Differdange
5:1
Fola
Tour 1
Jeunesse Esch
1:3
Progres Niedercorn
Tour 1
Kaerjeng
1:2
FC Mondercange
Tour 1
F91 Dudelange
3:1
Wiltz
Tour 1
UNA Strassen
1:5
Swift Hesperange
Tour 1
Marisca Mersch
1:2
Victoria Rosport
Tour 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1:3
Racing FC Union
Tour 1
Schifflange 95
3:3
Petange
Tour 1