Today

Sunday, 19 August 2018
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
2 : 2
Petange
Online
38'
1:1
49'
2:1
83'
2:2
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
2 : 1
Rumelange
Online
34'
1:0
62'
1:1
83'
2:1
FT
Mondorf-les-Bains
0 : 2
Jeunesse Esch
Online
32'
0:1
88'
0:2
FT
Differdange
1 : 3
UNA Strassen
Online
14'
0:1
50'
0:3
FT
Victoria Rosport
2 : 1
Progres Niedercorn
Online
59'
0:1
Monday, 20 August 2018
PST
Fola
F91 Dudelange
Online
Wednesday, 22 August 2018
NS
Progres Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbruck
Online
Sunday, 26 August 2018
NS
Progres Niedercorn
Hostert
Online
NS
F91 Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
Online
NS
Racing FC Union
RM Hamm Benfica
Online
NS
Jeunesse Esch
Etzella Ettelbruck
Online
NS
Petange
Differdange
Online
NS
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
Online
NS
UNA Strassen
Fola
Online
Friday, 31 August 2018
NS
Fola
Petange
Online
Sunday, 05 August 2018
FT
Hostert
1 : 6
UNA Strassen
Online
34'
1:0
35'
1:1
75'
1:4
90'
1:6
FT
Differdange
2 : 0
Mondorf-les-Bains
Online
45'
1:0
85'
2:0
Monday, 06 August 2018
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
1 : 3
F91 Dudelange
Online
7'
0:1
36'
0:2
66'
0:3
69'
1:3
Saturday, 11 August 2018
FT
Petange
2 : 1
Hostert
Online
60'
1:0
90'
2:1
Sunday, 12 August 2018
FT
Jeunesse Esch
3 : 1
Rumelange
Online
15'
0:1
16'
1:1
79'
2:1
89'
3:1
FT
Mondorf-les-Bains
2 : 0
Fola
Online
58'
2:0
FT
Racing FC Union
2 : 2
Victoria Rosport
Online
16'
1:1
80'
1:2
84'
2:2
FT
UNA Strassen
0 : 3
RM Hamm Benfica
Online
28'
0:1
90'
 
Monday, 13 August 2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 : 2
Differdange
Online
30'
0:2
Friday, 17 August 2018
FT
Hostert
0 : 4
Racing FC Union
Online
70'
0:1
75'
0:2
76'
0:3
80'
0:4
Team G W D D G P
1. Jeunesse Esch 3 3 0 0 8 - 2 9
2. Petange 3 2 1 0 5 - 3 7
3. UNA Strassen 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
4. Differdange 3 2 0 1 5 - 3 6
5. Racing FC Union 3 1 2 0 7 - 3 5
6. Etzella Ettelbruck 2 1 1 0 3 - 2 4
7. RM Hamm Benfica 3 1 1 1 6 - 5 4
8. Victoria Rosport 3 1 1 1 4 - 4 4
9. F91 Dudelange 2 1 0 1 3 - 3 3
10. Mondorf-les-Bains 3 1 0 2 2 - 4 3
11. Rumelange 3 1 0 2 4 - 6 3
12. Progres Niedercorn 2 0 0 2 2 - 4 0
13. Fola 2 0 0 2 1 - 5 0
14. Hostert 3 0 0 3 2 - 12 0

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Omar Er Rafik 3 0 0
2. Abreu Arthur 3 0 0
3. Jose Inacio Barbosa 3 0 0
4. Alexander Biedermann 3 0 0
5. Mario Pokar 2 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Julien Fostier 0 1
2. Ajdin Bjelic 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register