Sunday, 16 February 2020
NS
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Racing FC Union
Online
Sunday, 23 February 2020
NS
FC Rodange 91
Etzella Ettelbruck
Online
NS
Racing FC Union
Jeunesse Esch
Online
NS
Fola
UNA Strassen
Online
NS
F91 Dudelange
Petange
Online
NS
Progres Niedercorn
Hostert
Online
NS
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange
Online
NS
Victoria Rosport
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Online
Sunday, 01 March 2020
NS
Petange
Victoria Rosport
Online
NS
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
Online
Sunday, 24 November 2019
FT
Racing FC Union
0 : 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
Online
19'
0:1
70'
0:2
76'
0:3
89'
 
FT
FC Rodange 91
1 : 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
Online
FT
Victoria Rosport
2 : 3
Differdange
Online
4'
0:1
15'
1:2
48'
2:2
82'
2:3
Saturday, 30 November 2019
FT
Jeunesse Esch
1 : 2
Hostert
Online
12'
1:1
27'
1:2
Sunday, 01 December 2019
FT
UNA Strassen
2 : 2
Victoria Rosport
Online
72'
1:2
FT
Differdange
2 : 1
FC Rodange 91
Online
FT
Etzella Ettelbruck
1 : 4
F91 Dudelange
Online
22'
0:1
34'
0:2
51'
1:2
52'
1:3
56'
1:4
Sunday, 08 December 2019
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
0 : 1
Hostert
Online
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
FT
Petange
1 : 1
Progres Niedercorn
Online
70'
1:1
FT
Mondorf-les-Bains
2 : 2
Fola
Online
20'
1:0
45'
2:0
51'
2:1
73'
2:2

Standings

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Petange 13 10 2 1 30 - 15 32
2. Progres Niedercorn 13 8 4 1 33 - 12 28
3. Fola 13 8 3 2 33 - 14 27
4. Differdange 13 7 2 4 24 - 23 23
5. F91 Dudelange 13 6 2 5 31 - 18 20
6. UNA Strassen 13 5 5 3 22 - 19 20
7. Hostert 13 5 1 7 15 - 23 16
8. Jeunesse Esch 13 4 3 6 20 - 29 15
9. Racing FC Union 12 3 5 4 24 - 22 14
10. Mondorf-les-Bains 13 3 5 5 19 - 22 14
11. Etzella Ettelbruck 13 3 2 8 18 - 28 11
12. Victoria Rosport 13 3 2 8 16 - 29 11
13. FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys 12 3 1 8 14 - 27 10
14. FC Rodange 91 13 2 3 8 15 - 33 9

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Danel Sinani 11 4 0
2. Moussa Seydi 10 0 0
3. Abreu Arthur 9 3 0
4. Emmanuel Francoise 8 0 0
5. Yann Mabella 8 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Jeff Strasser 0 1
2. Dzenid Ramdedovic 0 1
3. Gérard Mersch 0 1
4. Goncalo Da Silva Jorge Almeida 0 1
5. Michel Bechtold 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register