Kashiwa Reysol
13:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 42
Ventforet Kofu
2:0
FC Ryukyu
Tour 42
Tokushima Vortis
3:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 42
Jef United Ichihara
0:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 42
Yokohama FC
2:0
Ehime FC
Tour 42
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 42
Mito Hollyhock
1:0
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 42
Tokyo Verdy
5:1
FC Gifu
Tour 42
Albirex Niigata
2:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 42
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 42
Montedio Yamagata
1:2
Machida Zelvia
Tour 42
Tokyo Verdy
1:2
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 41
Kagoshima United
1:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 41
Omiya Ardija
1:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 41
FC Gifu
1:3
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 41
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 41
Machida Zelvia
0:3
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 41
Fagiano Okayama FC
0:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 41
Kyoto Purple Sanga
1:0
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 41
Ehime FC
1:2
FC Ryukyu
Tour 41
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:3
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 41
Avispa Fukuoka
0:2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 41
FC Ryukyu
0:3
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 40
Jef United Ichihara
0:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 40
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 40
Tochigi SC
0:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 40
Ventforet Kofu
2:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 40
Mito Hollyhock
2:0
Ehime FC
Tour 40
Machida Zelvia
1:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 40
Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 40
Montedio Yamagata
1:3
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 40
Kashiwa Reysol
3:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 40
Albirex Niigata
2:0
FC Gifu
Tour 40
Omiya Ardija
3:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 36
Kyoto Purple Sanga
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 39
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:2
FC Ryukyu
Tour 39
Ehime FC
2:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 39
Yokohama FC
2:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 39
Jef United Ichihara
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 39
Tochigi SC
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 39
Kagoshima United
0:0
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 39
Mito Hollyhock
3:1
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 39
Omiya Ardija
2:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 39
FC Gifu
0:7
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 39
Avispa Fukuoka
2:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 39
Kagoshima United
1:0
FC Gifu
Tour 23
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 38
Renofa Yamaguchi
3:2
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 38
Machida Zelvia
0:0
FC Gifu
Tour 38
Kashiwa Reysol
4:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 38
Albirex Niigata
3:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 38
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 38
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:4
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 38
Yokohama FC
2:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 38
Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 38
FC Ryukyu
2:3
Omiya Ardija
Tour 38
Montedio Yamagata
3:0
Ehime FC
Tour 38
Fagiano Okayama FC
2:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 37
Jef United Ichihara
0:3
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 37
Tochigi SC
0:2
FC Ryukyu
Tour 37
FC Gifu
2:0
Ehime FC
Tour 37
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Machida Zelvia
Tour 37
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:0
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 37
Kagoshima United
0:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 37
Omiya Ardija
2:3
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 37
Tokyo Verdy
2:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 37
Kyoto Purple Sanga
3:0
Yokohama FC
Tour 37
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 37
Yokohama FC
3:2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 36
Kashiwa Reysol
2:3
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 36
Montedio Yamagata
2:0
FC Gifu
Tour 36
Machida Zelvia
0:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 36
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 36
Ehime FC
0:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 36
Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 36
FC Ryukyu
1:5
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 36
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:2
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 36
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:0
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 36
FC Gifu
1:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 35
Jef United Ichihara
1:4
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 35
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:2
Ehime FC
Tour 35
Tochigi SC
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 35
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:3
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 35
Mito Hollyhock
2:3
Omiya Ardija
Tour 35
Yokohama FC
1:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 35
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:2
Machida Zelvia
Tour 35
Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 35
Albirex Niigata
6:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 35
Tokyo Verdy
1:2
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 35
Fagiano Okayama FC
0:0
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 34
FC Gifu
1:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 34
Machida Zelvia
0:0
FC Ryukyu
Tour 34
Montedio Yamagata
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 34
Ehime FC
3:2
Tochigi SC
Tour 34
Tokushima Vortis
2:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 34
Omiya Ardija
3:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 34
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 34
Kagoshima United
0:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 34
Kashiwa Reysol
3:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 34
Albirex Niigata
3:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 34
FC Ryukyu
3:3
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 33
Omiya Ardija
2:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 33
Tochigi SC
3:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 33
Machida Zelvia
0:0
Yokohama FC
Tour 33
Kashiwa Reysol
2:1
Ehime FC
Tour 33
Jef United Ichihara
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 33
Mito Hollyhock
1:0
FC Gifu
Tour 33
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 33
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 33
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 33
Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 33
Kagoshima United
0:3
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 32
Yokohama FC
0:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 32
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 32
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:1
Ehime FC
Tour 32
Tochigi SC
0:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 32
Albirex Niigata
1:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 32
Fagiano Okayama FC
2:0
FC Gifu
Tour 32
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 32
Jef United Ichihara
2:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 32
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:2
FC Ryukyu
Tour 32
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 32
Ehime FC
0:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 31
Fagiano Okayama FC
3:0
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 31
Mito Hollyhock
3:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 31
Tokyo Verdy
4:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 31
FC Gifu
0:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 31
Albirex Niigata
2:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 31
Kashiwa Reysol
3:4
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 31
FC Ryukyu
2:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 31
Omiya Ardija
1:1
Machida Zelvia
Tour 31
Yokohama FC
3:2
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 31
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 31
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:2
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 30
Tochigi SC
0:3
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 30
Machida Zelvia
1:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 30
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:2
Kagoshima United
Tour 30
FC Ryukyu
1:2
FC Gifu
Tour 30
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 30
Avispa Fukuoka
3:0
Ehime FC
Tour 30
Montedio Yamagata
0:0
Yokohama FC
Tour 30
Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 30
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 30
Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 30
Ehime FC
5:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 29
Fagiano Okayama FC
0:3
Machida Zelvia
Tour 29
FC Gifu
0:4
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 29
Tokushima Vortis
6:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 29
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:4
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 29
Kyoto Purple Sanga
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 29
Albirex Niigata
2:2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 29
Montedio Yamagata
2:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 29
Jef United Ichihara
0:3
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 29
Mito Hollyhock
1:2
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 29
Yokohama FC
5:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 29
Tokyo Verdy
0:0
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 28
Omiya Ardija
2:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 28
Albirex Niigata
0:3
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 28
FC Ryukyu
1:3
Yokohama FC
Tour 28
Kagoshima United
4:2
Ehime FC
Tour 28
Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 28
Ventforet Kofu
0:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 28
Tochigi SC
0:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 28
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 28
Mito Hollyhock
3:0
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 28
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:1
FC Gifu
Tour 28
Tokyo Verdy
3:3
Kagoshima United
Tour 27
Montedio Yamagata
2:0
Albirex Niigata
Tour 27
FC Gifu
0:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 27
Machida Zelvia
2:3
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 27
Tokushima Vortis
0:2
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 27
Kashiwa Reysol
4:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 27
Fagiano Okayama FC
0:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 27
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:2
Tochigi SC
Tour 27
FC Ryukyu
3:2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 27
Yokohama FC
0:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 27
Jef United Ichihara
2:2
Ehime FC
Tour 27
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 26
Kashiwa Reysol
5:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 26
Kagoshima United
2:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 26
Omiya Ardija
3:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 26
Ehime FC
2:0
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 26
Kyoto Purple Sanga
4:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 26
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 26
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:3
FC Gifu
Tour 26
Albirex Niigata
4:0
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 26
Avispa Fukuoka
0:2
Yokohama FC
Tour 26
Ventforet Kofu
3:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 26
Yokohama FC
4:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 25
Montedio Yamagata
1:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 25
FC Gifu
0:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 25
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:4
Ehime FC
Tour 25
Tochigi SC
0:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 25
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 25
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 25
Tokushima Vortis
5:2
Kagoshima United
Tour 25
Machida Zelvia
3:3
Albirex Niigata
Tour 25
Fagiano Okayama FC
0:4
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 25
FC Ryukyu
0:2
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 25
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:1
FC Gifu
Tour 24
Kagoshima United
1:2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 24
Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 24
Tokyo Verdy
1:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 24
Ehime FC
0:2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 24
Omiya Ardija
1:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 24
Montedio Yamagata
3:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 24
Albirex Niigata
4:0
FC Ryukyu
Tour 24
Jef United Ichihara
1:3
Yokohama FC
Tour 24
Tochigi SC
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 24
Ventforet Kofu
1:2
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 24
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:0
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 23
Mito Hollyhock
3:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 23
Machida Zelvia
0:3
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 23
Kyoto Purple Sanga
3:2
Omiya Ardija
Tour 23
Tokyo Verdy
3:2
Ehime FC
Tour 23
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 23
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:2
Albirex Niigata
Tour 23
Jef United Ichihara
3:0
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 23
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 23
Yokohama FC
2:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 23
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 22
FC Gifu
2:2
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 22
Machida Zelvia
0:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 22
FC Ryukyu
0:2
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 22
Montedio Yamagata
0:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 22
Tokushima Vortis
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 22
Albirex Niigata
0:2
Yokohama FC
Tour 22
Omiya Ardija
6:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 22
Mito Hollyhock
2:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 22
Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Ehime FC
Tour 22
Tochigi SC
2:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 22
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:2
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 21
Ehime FC
0:0
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 21
Kashiwa Reysol
4:2
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 21
Renofa Yamaguchi
3:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 21
Fagiano Okayama FC
2:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 21
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 21
Kyoto Purple Sanga
1:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 21
Albirex Niigata
2:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 21
Tokyo Verdy
2:3
Yokohama FC
Tour 21
FC Ryukyu
3:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 21
Avispa Fukuoka
1:3
FC Gifu
Tour 21
Avispa Fukuoka
2:4
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 20
FC Gifu
1:2
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 20
Montedio Yamagata
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 20
Kagoshima United
1:3
Albirex Niigata
Tour 20
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:2
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 20
Ventforet Kofu
0:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 20
Tochigi SC
1:2
Ehime FC
Tour 20
Yokohama FC
5:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 20
Jef United Ichihara
1:2
Machida Zelvia
Tour 20
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:2
FC Ryukyu
Tour 20
Omiya Ardija
0:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 20
Machida Zelvia
1:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 19
Tokyo Verdy
0:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 19
Kagoshima United
2:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 19
Kashiwa Reysol
2:0
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 19
Ehime FC
0:2
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 19
Renofa Yamaguchi
4:0
FC Gifu
Tour 19
FC Ryukyu
2:5
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 19
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 19
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 19
Tokushima Vortis
2:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 19
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 19
Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 18
Machida Zelvia
2:2
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 18
Montedio Yamagata
1:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 18
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 18
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:2
FC Ryukyu
Tour 18
Albirex Niigata
2:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 18
Jef United Ichihara
2:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 18
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:0
Ehime FC
Tour 18
Omiya Ardija
2:1
FC Gifu
Tour 18
Ventforet Kofu
0:2
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 18
Yokohama FC
1:2
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 18
Ehime FC
3:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 17
Tochigi SC
0:0
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 17
Mito Hollyhock
4:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 17
Kagoshima United
3:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 17
FC Ryukyu
1:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 17
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 17
Omiya Ardija
3:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 17
Tokushima Vortis
1:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 17
FC Gifu
1:3
Albirex Niigata
Tour 17
Ventforet Kofu
2:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 17
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:3
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 17
Machida Zelvia
2:2
Tochigi SC
Tour 16
Jef United Ichihara
1:4
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 16
Yokohama FC
2:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 16
Tokyo Verdy
1:4
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 16
Montedio Yamagata
1:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 16
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:0
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 16
Avispa Fukuoka
1:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 16
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:0
Ehime FC
Tour 16
Mito Hollyhock
0:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 16
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
FC Gifu
Tour 16
Albirex Niigata
0:2
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 16
FC Gifu
1:2
Machida Zelvia
Tour 15
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 15
Montedio Yamagata
0:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 15
Tochigi SC
1:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 15
Kagoshima United
0:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 15
FC Ryukyu
2:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 15
Ehime FC
0:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 15
Ventforet Kofu
2:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 15
Tokyo Verdy
1:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 15
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 15
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 15
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:0
FC Ryukyu
Tour 14
Jef United Ichihara
5:1
FC Gifu
Tour 14
Machida Zelvia
2:2
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 14
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:3
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 14
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 14
Mito Hollyhock
0:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 14
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 14
Kagoshima United
1:2
Yokohama FC
Tour 14
Omiya Ardija
0:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 14
Avispa Fukuoka
0:3
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 14
Albirex Niigata
2:3
Ehime FC
Tour 14
Ehime FC
0:3
Kagoshima United
Tour 13
FC Gifu
2:3
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 13
Tochigi SC
1:0
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 13
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 13
Yokohama FC
1:1
Machida Zelvia
Tour 13
Montedio Yamagata
3:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 13
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 13
FC Ryukyu
1:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 13
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:2
Omiya Ardija
Tour 13
Tokyo Verdy
3:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 13
V-Varen Nagasaki
3:2
Albirex Niigata
Tour 13
FC Gifu
2:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 12
Montedio Yamagata
1:0
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 12
Machida Zelvia
0:2
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 12
Tokyo Verdy
2:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 12
Tokushima Vortis
3:2
Tochigi SC
Tour 12
Ventforet Kofu
1:2
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 12
Yokohama FC
1:3
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 12
Albirex Niigata
2:0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 12
Omiya Ardija
2:1
Ehime FC
Tour 12
Kagoshima United
2:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 12
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 12
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 11
Kashiwa Reysol
0:0
Yokohama FC
Tour 11
Jef United Ichihara
0:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 11
Mito Hollyhock
0:0
Albirex Niigata
Tour 11
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 11
Kyoto Purple Sanga
0:0
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 11
Tochigi SC
1:1
FC Gifu
Tour 11
FC Ryukyu
1:1
Machida Zelvia
Tour 11
Ehime FC
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 11
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 11
Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 11
Machida Zelvia
0:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 10
Montedio Yamagata
0:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 10
FC Gifu
0:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 10
Zweigen Kanazawa
0:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 10
Yokohama FC
3:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 10
Kagoshima United
1:0
FC Ryukyu
Tour 10
Fagiano Okayama FC
2:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 10
Tochigi SC
1:3
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 10
Ehime FC
1:2
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 10
Ventforet Kofu
1:0
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 10
Tokyo Verdy
1:1
Albirex Niigata
Tour 10
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Ehime FC
Tour 9
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 9
Jef United Ichihara
0:0
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 9
Kashiwa Reysol
0:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 9
FC Gifu
0:4
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 9
Ventforet Kofu
1:2
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 9
Omiya Ardija
2:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 9
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 9
Avispa Fukuoka
0:2
Machida Zelvia
Tour 9
Albirex Niigata
2:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 9
Tokyo Verdy
1:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 9
FC Ryukyu
1:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 8
Machida Zelvia
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 8
Yokohama FC
1:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 8
Tochigi SC
1:2
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 8
V-Varen Nagasaki
2:2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 8
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 8
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:0
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 8
Montedio Yamagata
2:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 8
Kagoshima United
0:2
Omiya Ardija
Tour 8
Ehime FC
2:0
FC Gifu
Tour 8
Fagiano Okayama FC
3:3
Albirex Niigata
Tour 8
Ventforet Kofu
2:0
FC Gifu
Tour 7
Kashiwa Reysol
3:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 7
Kyoto Purple Sanga
0:1
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 7
Avispa Fukuoka
2:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 7
Jef United Ichihara
1:0
FC Ryukyu
Tour 7
Albirex Niigata
1:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 7
Ehime FC
1:2
Yokohama FC
Tour 7
Omiya Ardija
2:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 7
Tokyo Verdy
0:0
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 7
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:2
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 7
Kagoshima United
0:3
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 7
FC Ryukyu
2:2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 6
FC Gifu
1:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 6
Mito Hollyhock
1:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 6
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:0
Yokohama FC
Tour 6
Machida Zelvia
1:0
Ehime FC
Tour 6
Tokushima Vortis
1:0
Albirex Niigata
Tour 6
Tokyo Verdy
2:0
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 6
Fagiano Okayama FC
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 6
Tochigi SC
0:0
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 6
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 6
Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 6
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:1
Tochigi SC
Tour 5
Jef United Ichihara
1:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 5
Montedio Yamagata
1:1
FC Ryukyu
Tour 5
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 5
Kagoshima United
0:1
Machida Zelvia
Tour 5
Ehime FC
0:1
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 5
Kashiwa Reysol
0:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 5
Yokohama FC
2:0
FC Gifu
Tour 5
Omiya Ardija
1:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 5
Albirex Niigata
0:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 5
Ventforet Kofu
1:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 5
Ehime FC
2:1
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 4
Zweigen Kanazawa
6:1
Machida Zelvia
Tour 4
Montedio Yamagata
1:0
Omiya Ardija
Tour 4
Kyoto Purple Sanga
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 4
FC Gifu
0:0
Kagoshima United
Tour 4
Ventforet Kofu
2:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 4
Mito Hollyhock
1:1
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 4
Fagiano Okayama FC
2:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 4
FC Ryukyu
2:1
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 4
Yokohama FC
1:2
Albirex Niigata
Tour 4
Tokyo Verdy
2:3
Tochigi SC
Tour 4
FC Ryukyu
2:0
Ehime FC
Tour 3
Tokushima Vortis
0:1
Omiya Ardija
Tour 3
Machida Zelvia
0:3
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 3
Jef United Ichihara
2:5
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tour 3
Tochigi SC
0:1
Yokohama FC
Tour 3
FC Gifu
2:1
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tour 3
Albirex Niigata
0:1
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 3
V-Varen Nagasaki
0:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 3
Tokyo Verdy
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 3
Kagoshima United
0:1
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 3
Avispa Fukuoka
0:1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
Tour 3
Ehime FC
1:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 2
Fagiano Okayama FC
2:1
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 2
Yokohama FC
0:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 2
Jef United Ichihara
1:4
Albirex Niigata
Tour 2
Mito Hollyhock
3:0
Tochigi SC
Tour 2
Tokushima Vortis
1:0
FC Gifu
Tour 2
Avispa Fukuoka
0:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tour 2
Kashiwa Reysol
1:0
Machida Zelvia
Tour 2
Kyoto Purple Sanga
2:1
Kagoshima United
Tour 2
Omiya Ardija
3:4
FC Ryukyu
Tour 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2:5
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Tour 1
FC Ryukyu
3:1
Avispa Fukuoka
Tour 1
Ehime FC
0:0
Jef United Ichihara
Tour 1
Machida Zelvia
1:0
Tokyo Verdy
Tour 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
0:1
Mito Hollyhock
Tour 1
Omiya Ardija
0:0
Ventforet Kofu
Tour 1
Kyoto Purple Sanga
0:0
Albirex Niigata
Tour 1
Tochigi SC
0:0
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tour 1
FC Gifu
2:0
Montedio Yamagata
Tour 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1:0
Yokohama FC
Tour 1
Kagoshima United
4:3
Tokushima Vortis
Tour 1