Italy: Serie D 2020-2021

Standings

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ASDC Gozzano 30 18 7 5 48 - 25 61
2. P.D.H.A.E. 32 17 9 6 51 - 34 60
3. Castellanzese 32 17 8 7 71 - 55 59
4. ASD Bra 31 17 7 7 47 - 25 58
5. Legnano2 32 15 5 12 48 - 46 50
6. Sestri Levante 31 15 5 11 48 - 36 50
7. Caronnese 32 14 7 11 47 - 42 49
8. Folgore Caratese 31 13 10 8 42 - 34 49
9. Sanremese 29 12 12 5 40 - 29 48
10. Casale 32 11 11 10 35 - 32 44
11. ASD Imperia 32 13 5 14 37 - 38 44
12. Lavagnese 32 12 7 13 47 - 55 43
13. Arconatese 32 10 8 14 40 - 48 38
14. Derthona 31 9 10 12 32 - 38 37
15. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 30 7 13 10 36 - 33 34
16. ACSD Saluzzo 31 7 10 14 26 - 40 31
17. Citta di Varese 31 7 10 14 30 - 38 31
18. Vado 31 6 6 19 29 - 55 24
19. Borgosesia 32 6 6 20 38 - 62 24
20. Fossano 32 5 8 19 28 - 55 23

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 30 19 4 7 45 - 29 61
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 30 16 7 7 50 - 28 55
3. NibionnoOggiono 30 14 9 7 43 - 31 51
4. Calvina 30 14 7 9 44 - 42 49
5. Crema 30 13 10 7 54 - 44 49
6. Casatese Rogoredo 29 14 5 10 46 - 33 47
7. Brusaporto 29 13 3 13 42 - 43 42
8. Breno 30 10 11 9 36 - 31 41
9. Sona 30 12 5 13 44 - 48 41
10. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 29 11 7 11 39 - 35 40
11. Real Calepina 30 10 8 12 32 - 36 38
12. Pontisola 30 9 10 11 35 - 36 37
13. Adrense 29 9 10 10 35 - 30 37
14. Villa D'Alme 29 8 10 11 44 - 53 34
15. AS Vis Nova Giussano 30 9 5 16 33 - 54 32
16. Caravaggio 29 7 8 14 39 - 56 29
17. Tritium 26 6 6 14 32 - 44 24
18. Scanzorosciate 30 6 5 19 21 - 41 23

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 32 18 12 2 54 - 30 66
2. Clodiense 32 15 9 8 41 - 32 54
3. ASD Manzanese 32 15 8 9 58 - 42 53
4. ArzignanoChiampo 31 15 7 9 36 - 27 52
5. Mestre 32 15 5 12 46 - 42 50
6. Caldiero Terme 32 11 15 6 39 - 30 48
7. Cjarlins Muzane 32 12 12 8 52 - 46 48
8. Belluno 32 11 14 7 35 - 34 47
9. Delta Calcio Rovigo 32 14 5 13 34 - 32 47
10. Adriese 32 12 10 10 46 - 45 46
11. Luparense 31 12 8 11 45 - 41 44
12. Cartigliano 32 11 11 10 34 - 35 44
13. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 32 10 10 12 41 - 40 40
14. Ambrosiana 31 9 11 11 44 - 48 38
15. Montebelluna 32 9 8 15 35 - 50 35
16. Virtus Bolzano 32 9 7 16 41 - 44 34
17. Este 32 7 13 12 37 - 44 34
18. Campodarsego 31 8 8 15 33 - 41 32
19. Union Feltre 32 7 7 18 34 - 54 28
20. Chions 32 3 10 19 25 - 53 19

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aglianese 28 18 7 3 52 - 28 61
2. Fiorenzuola 27 18 4 5 60 - 27 58
3. Lentigione 28 15 12 1 51 - 22 57
4. Real Forte Querceta 28 11 9 8 32 - 31 42
5. Rimini 28 11 8 9 43 - 33 41
6. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 28 12 5 11 46 - 45 41
7. AC Prato 27 11 7 9 39 - 36 40
8. Forli 27 11 7 9 36 - 37 40
9. Sammaurese 26 10 6 10 39 - 38 36
10. Progresso Sambizanga2 27 9 7 11 34 - 41 34
11. Mezzolara 27 8 9 10 34 - 39 33
12. Correggese 24 9 5 10 36 - 40 32
13. Seravezza 28 8 7 13 30 - 37 31
14. GS Bagnolese 27 7 9 11 33 - 35 30
15. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 28 8 6 14 33 - 41 30
16. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 28 5 10 13 33 - 45 25
17. Sasso Marconi 28 6 7 15 27 - 47 25
18. Corticella 28 2 9 17 24 - 60 15

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aquila Montevarchi 28 17 6 5 52 - 26 57
2. ASD Trastevere 28 16 6 6 48 - 28 54
3. Trestina 28 13 8 7 40 - 27 47
4. Siena 28 12 7 9 34 - 31 43
5. Gavorrano 28 12 7 9 40 - 32 43
6. Pianese 28 11 10 7 34 - 26 43
7. San Donato 28 10 11 7 35 - 33 41
8. Sangiovannese 28 11 7 10 37 - 35 40
9. Tiferno Lerchi 28 11 7 10 38 - 38 40
10. Cannara 28 10 10 8 35 - 36 40
11. Montespaccato 28 10 6 12 31 - 35 36
12. Lornano Badesse 28 9 8 11 40 - 40 35
13. Ostia Mare 28 8 10 10 41 - 43 34
14. Flaminia 28 7 9 12 35 - 48 30
15. Foligno 28 7 7 14 24 - 39 28
16. Scandicci 28 7 6 15 30 - 41 27
17. Grassina 28 4 11 13 24 - 40 23
18. Sinalunghese 28 4 10 14 23 - 43 22

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 27 17 7 3 51 - 21 58
2. San Nicolo 28 16 7 5 47 - 25 55
3. Cynthia 28 11 12 5 39 - 29 45
4. Castelfidardo 28 10 12 6 35 - 30 42
5. Castelnuovo Vomano 26 12 6 8 44 - 40 42
6. Matese 28 11 9 8 35 - 32 42
7. Recanatese 28 11 9 8 50 - 34 42
8. ASD Pineto 25 10 9 6 32 - 23 39
9. Montegiorgio 27 10 6 11 35 - 36 36
10. Vastogirardi 25 9 9 7 39 - 32 36
11. Vastese 26 7 13 6 32 - 30 34
12. Rieti 27 9 7 11 32 - 36 34
13. Aprilia 27 8 10 9 34 - 39 34
14. Tolentino 27 7 12 8 43 - 41 33
15. Atletico SFF 27 6 13 8 31 - 31 31
16. Real Giulianova 26 6 8 12 27 - 38 26
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 25 1 4 20 14 - 53 7
18. Olympia Agnonese 25 0 5 20 16 - 66 5

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 28 20 7 1 47 - 18 67
2. Vis Artena 27 16 3 8 44 - 30 51
3. US Latina 26 15 6 5 49 - 19 51
4. Savoia 28 11 13 4 33 - 18 46
5. Nocerina 28 12 10 6 43 - 27 46
6. Muravera 27 12 6 9 37 - 29 42
7. Carbonia 28 11 7 10 45 - 42 40
8. ASD Lanusei 28 10 10 8 38 - 30 40
9. Insieme Formia 28 10 10 8 40 - 29 40
10. Cassino 28 7 13 8 34 - 38 34
11. Team Nuova Florida 2005 28 7 12 9 29 - 37 33
12. Latte Dolce 28 7 9 12 28 - 32 30
13. Nola 28 5 13 10 22 - 41 28
14. Arzachena 25 6 10 9 30 - 36 28
15. Torres 28 5 9 14 23 - 40 24
16. Gladiator 28 4 12 12 24 - 40 24
17. Afragolese 28 6 5 17 29 - 52 23
18. Giugliano 27 4 5 18 16 - 53 17

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Taranto 29 15 11 3 39 - 18 56
2. AZ Picerno ASD 28 14 10 4 44 - 30 52
3. Lavello 29 13 10 6 50 - 34 49
4. Casarano 29 13 9 7 45 - 32 48
5. Fidelis Andria 29 12 12 5 33 - 18 48
6. Bitonto 29 13 6 10 40 - 35 45
7. Nardo 29 12 8 9 39 - 30 44
8. Team Altamura 29 11 10 8 44 - 34 43
9. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 29 11 8 10 47 - 45 41
10. Audace Cerignola 28 10 10 8 46 - 30 40
11. Sorrento 29 9 8 12 31 - 45 35
12. Citta di Fasano 29 8 10 11 34 - 39 34
13. Aversa Normanna 29 9 6 14 33 - 42 33
14. Gravina 29 6 10 13 26 - 31 28
15. Brindisi 28 6 9 13 21 - 39 27
16. Francavilla1 29 5 10 14 30 - 46 25
17. Portici 29 7 4 18 38 - 68 25
18. Puteolana 28 5 9 14 21 - 45 24

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Messina 28 17 9 2 50 - 21 60
2. Citta di Messina 28 16 8 4 44 - 20 56
3. Gelbison Cilento 28 15 9 4 45 - 28 54
4. San Luca 28 14 6 8 36 - 29 48
5. Acireale 27 14 3 10 43 - 27 45
6. Rotonda 27 11 9 7 26 - 25 42
7. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 28 12 3 13 31 - 33 39
8. Dattilo Noir 27 12 3 12 42 - 42 39
9. Troina 28 9 7 12 24 - 35 34
10. Santa Maria Cilento 27 7 13 7 34 - 24 34
11. Paterno 28 9 7 12 22 - 26 34
12. Cittanovese 28 8 9 11 34 - 41 33
13. Licata 27 9 6 12 26 - 30 33
14. Castrovillari 28 7 10 11 30 - 31 31
15. Sant'Agata 28 6 11 11 24 - 38 29
16. Rende 28 7 7 14 27 - 43 28
17. Marina di Ragusa 27 6 9 12 32 - 44 27
18. Roccella 28 4 3 21 18 - 51 15

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Castellanzese 16 12 0 4 46 - 28 36
2. ASDC Gozzano 15 11 2 2 26 - 9 35
3. ASD Bra 17 10 5 2 30 - 9 35
4. P.D.H.A.E. 16 10 5 1 26 - 8 35
5. Sestri Levante 16 11 2 3 32 - 15 35
6. Caronnese 16 9 4 3 29 - 16 31
7. Legnano2 16 9 3 4 24 - 15 30
8. ASD Imperia 16 9 2 5 25 - 16 29
9. Sanremese 14 7 7 0 22 - 10 28
10. Lavagnese 16 8 3 5 32 - 28 27
11. Folgore Caratese 15 6 4 5 21 - 22 22
12. Derthona 16 6 4 6 21 - 18 22
13. Arconatese 16 6 4 6 27 - 26 22
14. ACSD Saluzzo 15 6 3 6 15 - 17 21
15. Casale 15 5 6 4 13 - 11 21
16. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 15 4 8 3 19 - 12 20
17. Borgosesia 16 4 5 7 15 - 21 17
18. Vado 15 3 6 6 16 - 22 15
19. Fossano 16 3 4 9 15 - 29 13
20. Citta di Varese 16 2 5 9 12 - 22 11

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Seregno 15 11 1 3 25 - 15 34
2. Cavenago Fanfulla 15 9 3 3 26 - 11 30
3. Calvina 15 8 3 4 24 - 19 27
4. Crema 15 8 3 4 29 - 24 27
5. Brusaporto 14 8 2 4 23 - 13 26
6. Pontisola 16 6 6 4 21 - 18 24
7. Casatese Rogoredo 14 7 3 4 28 - 16 24
8. NibionnoOggiono 15 5 7 3 21 - 15 22
9. Breno 15 5 6 4 19 - 13 21
10. Real Calepina 15 5 4 6 14 - 15 19
11. Adrense 15 5 4 6 17 - 14 19
12. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 15 5 3 7 21 - 21 18
13. Villa D'Alme 13 4 6 3 22 - 19 18
14. Caravaggio 15 4 4 7 22 - 28 16
15. Sona 15 4 3 8 20 - 24 15
16. AS Vis Nova Giussano 15 4 1 10 16 - 33 13
17. Scanzorosciate 15 3 2 10 11 - 20 11
18. Tritium 13 2 4 7 17 - 20 10

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 16 8 8 0 30 - 17 32
2. ArzignanoChiampo 16 9 4 3 21 - 12 31
3. Cartigliano 16 8 6 2 20 - 9 30
4. Clodiense 16 8 5 3 19 - 13 29
5. ASD Manzanese 16 8 3 5 28 - 19 27
6. Cjarlins Muzane 16 7 5 4 29 - 24 26
7. Delta Calcio Rovigo 16 8 2 6 16 - 13 26
8. Virtus Bolzano 16 7 4 5 31 - 20 25
9. Luparense 16 7 3 6 19 - 19 24
10. Belluno 16 5 9 2 18 - 18 24
11. Mestre 16 7 2 7 22 - 24 23
12. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 16 6 5 5 19 - 13 23
13. Caldiero Terme 16 5 7 4 16 - 15 22
14. Adriese 16 6 3 7 25 - 26 21
15. Ambrosiana 15 5 6 4 30 - 27 21
16. Union Feltre 16 5 3 8 21 - 26 18
17. Montebelluna 16 4 5 7 15 - 26 17
18. Este 16 4 4 8 18 - 25 16
19. Campodarsego 15 1 6 8 9 - 22 9
20. Chions 16 0 5 11 9 - 27 5

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Fiorenzuola 14 11 1 2 39 - 15 34
2. Aglianese 14 10 3 1 26 - 9 33
3. Lentigione 14 8 6 0 32 - 10 30
4. Correggese 12 8 1 3 26 - 17 25
5. Rimini 14 7 3 4 25 - 15 24
6. Forli 14 6 4 4 20 - 19 22
7. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 14 6 3 5 21 - 15 21
8. Progresso Sambizanga2 14 6 3 5 16 - 19 21
9. Real Forte Querceta 14 5 4 5 12 - 12 19
10. Sammaurese 14 5 4 5 20 - 19 19
11. Sasso Marconi 14 5 4 5 16 - 20 19
12. AC Prato 12 5 3 4 14 - 15 18
13. Seravezza 14 5 2 7 18 - 19 17
14. GS Bagnolese 13 4 5 4 17 - 14 17
15. Mezzolara 13 2 8 3 19 - 20 14
16. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 14 3 3 8 15 - 21 12
17. Corticella 14 2 4 8 17 - 30 10
18. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 14 1 6 7 16 - 24 9

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aquila Montevarchi 14 12 1 1 31 - 11 37
2. Trestina 14 10 3 1 23 - 8 33
3. Gavorrano 14 8 2 4 23 - 11 26
4. ASD Trastevere 14 8 2 4 29 - 17 26
5. Sangiovannese 14 7 4 3 19 - 12 25
6. Cannara 15 6 6 3 17 - 14 24
7. Lornano Badesse 14 7 3 4 21 - 13 24
8. San Donato 14 5 8 1 19 - 14 23
9. Montespaccato 15 6 4 5 21 - 20 22
10. Pianese 13 6 4 3 21 - 15 22
11. Siena 14 5 6 3 17 - 15 21
12. Tiferno Lerchi 14 5 4 5 18 - 17 19
13. Ostia Mare 14 4 5 5 22 - 21 17
14. Foligno 13 5 1 7 13 - 18 16
15. Flaminia 14 4 4 6 16 - 22 16
16. Scandicci 14 3 5 6 14 - 19 14
17. Sinalunghese 14 2 5 7 12 - 21 11
18. Grassina 14 0 6 8 12 - 25 6

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Campobasso 14 11 2 1 31 - 7 35
2. San Nicolo 14 8 4 2 28 - 11 28
3. Cynthia 14 7 6 1 24 - 15 27
4. Recanatese 14 7 6 1 30 - 17 27
5. Matese 14 6 5 3 20 - 13 23
6. Castelfidardo 14 5 7 2 17 - 12 22
7. ASD Pineto 12 6 4 2 18 - 11 22
8. Castelnuovo Vomano 14 6 3 5 26 - 22 21
9. Montegiorgio 13 5 6 2 14 - 7 21
10. Vastese 15 5 6 4 23 - 19 21
11. Vastogirardi 12 5 5 2 18 - 11 20
12. Aprilia 14 5 4 5 19 - 22 19
13. Tolentino 14 4 7 3 25 - 18 19
14. Rieti 13 5 3 5 22 - 21 18
15. Atletico SFF 13 4 3 6 11 - 10 15
16. Real Giulianova 12 2 3 7 9 - 17 9
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 13 1 2 10 7 - 26 5
18. Olympia Agnonese 11 0 3 8 8 - 27 3

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Monterosi 14 13 1 0 30 - 8 40
2. Nocerina 14 9 3 2 27 - 9 30
3. Carbonia 14 7 4 3 23 - 15 25
4. Savoia 13 6 6 1 14 - 7 24
5. Muravera 14 7 3 4 21 - 14 24
6. Vis Artena 12 8 0 4 21 - 14 24
7. Insieme Formia 15 6 5 4 19 - 15 23
8. US Latina 12 6 4 2 19 - 6 22
9. ASD Lanusei 13 5 5 3 20 - 13 20
10. Cassino 14 4 7 3 20 - 20 19
11. Arzachena 13 3 6 4 16 - 19 15
12. Team Nuova Florida 2005 15 2 9 4 12 - 14 15
13. Latte Dolce 14 3 6 5 12 - 14 15
14. Nola 14 3 5 6 14 - 25 14
15. Gladiator 15 2 8 5 12 - 23 14
16. Afragolese 14 4 1 9 19 - 26 13
17. Giugliano 14 3 3 8 11 - 26 12
18. Torres 14 2 4 8 12 - 21 10

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Nardo 15 10 3 2 28 - 9 33
2. Lavello 14 9 5 0 31 - 10 32
3. Taranto 15 9 4 2 20 - 10 31
4. Casarano 15 9 3 3 28 - 13 30
5. Fidelis Andria 15 8 6 1 20 - 7 30
6. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 14 8 5 1 26 - 13 29
7. Team Altamura 15 8 3 4 24 - 14 27
8. Audace Cerignola 14 7 5 2 31 - 13 26
9. Bitonto 14 8 2 4 19 - 15 26
10. AZ Picerno ASD 13 6 5 2 20 - 13 23
11. Sorrento 14 6 3 5 17 - 22 21
12. Citta di Fasano 15 5 5 5 18 - 18 20
13. Aversa Normanna 15 5 4 6 18 - 13 19
14. Gravina 15 4 7 4 17 - 15 19
15. Puteolana 14 4 7 3 14 - 17 19
16. Portici 14 5 2 7 25 - 31 17
17. Brindisi 14 3 6 5 15 - 19 15
18. Francavilla1 14 3 5 6 18 - 20 14

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Messina 15 11 4 0 29 - 5 37
2. Citta di Messina 13 12 0 1 28 - 7 36
3. San Luca 14 10 3 1 23 - 11 33
4. Acireale 14 10 2 2 26 - 8 32
5. Gelbison Cilento 13 8 5 0 22 - 12 29
6. Dattilo Noir 14 9 2 3 23 - 12 29
7. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 14 9 0 5 21 - 17 27
8. Licata 14 7 4 3 21 - 13 25
9. Troina 14 6 5 3 17 - 11 23
10. Santa Maria Cilento 13 6 5 2 24 - 11 23
11. Sant'Agata 14 6 3 5 13 - 15 21
12. Rotonda 13 5 6 2 11 - 7 21
13. Rende 15 5 5 5 13 - 18 20
14. Cittanovese 14 4 6 4 18 - 23 18
15. Marina di Ragusa 13 4 6 3 21 - 20 18
16. Castrovillari 14 4 5 5 15 - 14 17
17. Paterno 14 5 2 7 13 - 14 17
18. Roccella 14 1 3 10 9 - 23 6

Group A

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Folgore Caratese 16 7 6 3 21 - 12 27
2. ASDC Gozzano 15 7 5 3 22 - 16 26
3. P.D.H.A.E. 16 7 4 5 25 - 26 25
4. ASD Bra 14 7 2 5 17 - 16 23
5. Casale 17 6 5 6 22 - 21 23
6. Castellanzese 16 5 8 3 25 - 27 23
7. Sanremese 15 5 5 5 18 - 19 20
8. Citta di Varese 15 5 5 5 18 - 16 20
9. Legnano2 16 6 2 8 24 - 31 20
10. Caronnese 16 5 3 8 18 - 26 18
11. Arconatese 16 4 4 8 13 - 22 16
12. Lavagnese 16 4 4 8 15 - 27 16
13. Sestri Levante 15 4 3 8 16 - 21 15
14. Derthona 15 3 6 6 11 - 20 15
15. ASD Imperia 16 4 3 9 12 - 22 15
16. ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 15 3 5 7 17 - 21 14
17. Fossano 16 2 4 10 13 - 26 10
18. ACSD Saluzzo 16 1 7 8 11 - 23 10
19. Vado 16 3 0 13 13 - 33 9
20. Borgosesia 16 2 1 13 23 - 41 7

Group B

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. NibionnoOggiono 15 9 2 4 22 - 16 29
2. Seregno 15 8 3 4 20 - 14 27
3. Sona 15 8 2 5 24 - 24 26
4. Cavenago Fanfulla 15 7 4 4 24 - 17 25
5. Casatese Rogoredo 15 7 2 6 18 - 17 23
6. Calvina 15 6 4 5 20 - 23 22
7. Crema 15 5 7 3 25 - 20 22
8. Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate 14 6 4 4 18 - 14 22
9. Breno 15 5 5 5 17 - 18 20
10. Real Calepina 15 5 4 6 18 - 21 19
11. AS Vis Nova Giussano 15 5 4 6 17 - 21 19
12. Adrense 14 4 6 4 18 - 16 18
13. Villa D'Alme 16 4 4 8 22 - 34 16
14. Brusaporto 15 5 1 9 19 - 30 16
15. Tritium 13 4 2 7 15 - 24 14
16. Pontisola 14 3 4 7 14 - 18 13
17. Caravaggio 14 3 4 7 17 - 28 13
18. Scanzorosciate 15 3 3 9 10 - 21 12

Group C

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Trento 16 10 4 2 24 - 13 34
2. Mestre 16 8 3 5 24 - 18 27
3. Caldiero Terme 16 6 8 2 23 - 15 26
4. ASD Manzanese 16 7 5 4 30 - 23 26
5. Adriese 16 6 7 3 21 - 19 25
6. Clodiense 16 7 4 5 22 - 19 25
7. Belluno 16 6 5 5 17 - 16 23
8. Campodarsego 16 7 2 7 24 - 19 23
9. Cjarlins Muzane 16 5 7 4 23 - 22 22
10. ArzignanoChiampo 15 6 3 6 15 - 15 21
11. Delta Calcio Rovigo 16 6 3 7 18 - 19 21
12. Luparense 15 5 5 5 26 - 22 20
13. Este 16 3 9 4 19 - 19 18
14. Montebelluna 16 5 3 8 20 - 24 18
15. Union San Giorgio-Sedico 16 4 5 7 22 - 27 17
16. Ambrosiana 16 4 5 7 14 - 21 17
17. Cartigliano 16 3 5 8 14 - 26 14
18. Chions 16 3 5 8 16 - 26 14
19. Union Feltre 16 2 4 10 13 - 28 10
20. Virtus Bolzano 16 2 3 11 10 - 24 9

Group D

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Aglianese 14 8 4 2 26 - 19 28
2. Lentigione 14 7 6 1 19 - 12 27
3. Fiorenzuola 13 7 3 3 21 - 12 24
4. Real Forte Querceta 14 6 5 3 20 - 19 23
5. AC Prato 15 6 4 5 25 - 21 22
6. Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 14 6 2 6 25 - 30 20
7. Mezzolara 14 6 1 7 15 - 19 19
8. Forli 13 5 3 5 16 - 18 18
9. Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 14 5 3 6 18 - 20 18
10. Sammaurese 12 5 2 5 19 - 19 17
11. Rimini 14 4 5 5 18 - 18 17
12. SSDRL Marignanese Calcio 14 4 4 6 17 - 21 16
13. Seravezza 14 3 5 6 12 - 18 14
14. Progresso Sambizanga2 13 3 4 6 18 - 22 13
15. GS Bagnolese 14 3 4 7 16 - 21 13
16. Correggese 12 1 4 7 10 - 23 7
17. Sasso Marconi 14 1 3 10 11 - 27 6
18. Corticella 14 0 5 9 7 - 30 5

Group E

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. ASD Trastevere 14 8 4 2 19 - 11 28
2. Siena 14 7 1 6 17 - 16 22
3. Pianese 15 5 6 4 13 - 11 21
4. Tiferno Lerchi 14 6 3 5 20 - 21 21
5. Aquila Montevarchi 14 5 5 4 21 - 15 20
6. San Donato 14 5 3 6 16 - 19 18
7. Ostia Mare 14 4 5 5 19 - 22 17
8. Gavorrano 14 4 5 5 17 - 21 17
9. Grassina 14 4 5 5 12 - 15 17
10. Cannara 13 4 4 5 18 - 22 16
11. Sangiovannese 14 4 3 7 18 - 23 15
12. Trestina 14 3 5 6 17 - 19 14
13. Flaminia 14 3 5 6 19 - 26 14
14. Montespaccato 13 4 2 7 10 - 15 14
15. Scandicci 14 4 1 9 16 - 22 13
16. Foligno 15 2 6 7 11 - 21 12
17. Sinalunghese 14 2 5 7 11 - 22 11
18. Lornano Badesse 14 2 5 7 19 - 27 11

Group F

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. San Nicolo 14 8 3 3 19 - 14 27
2. Campobasso 13 6 5 2 20 - 14 23
3. Castelnuovo Vomano 12 6 3 3 18 - 18 21
4. Castelfidardo 14 5 5 4 18 - 18 20
5. Matese 14 5 4 5 15 - 19 19
6. Cynthia 14 4 6 4 15 - 14 18
7. ASD Pineto 13 4 5 4 14 - 12 17
8. Real Giulianova 14 4 5 5 18 - 21 17
9. Vastogirardi 13 4 4 5 21 - 21 16
10. Rieti 14 4 4 6 10 - 15 16
11. Atletico SFF 14 2 10 2 20 - 21 16
12. Recanatese 14 4 3 7 20 - 17 15
13. Aprilia 13 3 6 4 15 - 17 15
14. Montegiorgio 14 5 0 9 21 - 29 15
15. Tolentino 13 3 5 5 18 - 23 14
16. Vastese 11 2 7 2 9 - 11 13
17. ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 12 0 2 10 7 - 27 2
18. Olympia Agnonese 14 0 2 12 8 - 39 2

Group G

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. US Latina 14 9 2 3 30 - 13 29
2. Monterosi 14 7 6 1 17 - 10 27
3. Vis Artena 15 8 3 4 23 - 16 27
4. Savoia 15 5 7 3 19 - 11 22
5. ASD Lanusei 15 5 5 5 18 - 17 20
6. Muravera 13 5 3 5 16 - 15 18
7. Team Nuova Florida 2005 13 5 3 5 17 - 23 18
8. Insieme Formia 13 4 5 4 21 - 14 17
9. Nocerina 14 3 7 4 16 - 18 16
10. Cassino 14 3 6 5 14 - 18 15
11. Latte Dolce 14 4 3 7 16 - 18 15
12. Carbonia 14 4 3 7 22 - 27 15
13. Torres 14 3 5 6 11 - 19 14
14. Nola 14 2 8 4 8 - 16 14
15. Arzachena 12 3 4 5 14 - 17 13
16. Afragolese 14 2 4 8 10 - 26 10
17. Gladiator 13 2 4 7 12 - 17 10
18. Giugliano 13 1 2 10 5 - 27 5

Group H

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. AZ Picerno ASD 15 8 5 2 24 - 17 29
2. Taranto 14 6 7 1 19 - 8 25
3. Bitonto 15 5 4 6 21 - 20 19
4. Casarano 14 4 6 4 17 - 19 18
5. Fidelis Andria 14 4 6 4 13 - 11 18
6. Lavello 15 4 5 6 19 - 24 17
7. Team Altamura 14 3 7 4 20 - 20 16
8. Sorrento 15 3 5 7 14 - 23 14
9. Aversa Normanna 14 4 2 8 15 - 29 14
10. Citta di Fasano 14 3 5 6 16 - 21 14
11. Audace Cerignola 14 3 5 6 15 - 17 14
12. Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 15 3 3 9 21 - 32 12
13. Brindisi 14 3 3 8 6 - 20 12
14. Francavilla1 15 2 5 8 12 - 26 11
15. Nardo 14 2 5 7 11 - 21 11
16. Gravina 14 2 3 9 9 - 16 9
17. Portici 15 2 2 11 13 - 37 8
18. Puteolana 14 1 2 11 7 - 28 5

Group I

Team Prev. matches G W D D G P
1. Gelbison Cilento 15 7 4 4 23 - 16 25
2. Messina 13 6 5 2 21 - 16 23
3. Rotonda 14 6 3 5 15 - 18 21
4. Citta di Messina 15 4 8 3 16 - 13 20
5. Paterno 14 4 5 5 9 - 12 17
6. San Luca 14 4 3 7 13 - 18 15
7. Cittanovese 14 4 3 7 16 - 18 15
8. Castrovillari 14 3 5 6 15 - 17 14
9. Acireale 13 4 1 8 17 - 19 13
10. Calcio Biancavilla 1990 14 3 3 8 10 - 16 12
11. Troina 14 3 2 9 7 - 24 11
12. Santa Maria Cilento 14 1 8 5 10 - 13 11
13. Dattilo Noir 13 3 1 9 19 - 30 10
14. Marina di Ragusa 14 2 3 9 11 - 24 9
15. Roccella 14 3 0 11 9 - 28 9
16. Rende 13 2 2 9 14 - 25 8
17. Licata 13 2 2 9 5 - 17 8
18. Sant'Agata 14 0 8 6 11 - 23 8
Best bookmakers rating
1 Bonus: $$$ Make bet!
2 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
3 Bonus: 30 Euro Make bet!
4 Bonus: 100$ Make bet!
5 Bonus: 20 Euro Make bet!