Padova
2:1
Avellino
Trapani
0:1
Brescia
Juve Stabia
0:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Modena
0:0
Cesena
Virtus Lanciano
0:0
Cittadella
Palermo
0:0
Crotone
Bari
4:1
Novara
Empoli
2:0
Pescara
A.S. Varese
2:0
Siena
US Latina
0:0
Spezia
Reggina
1:2
Ternana Calcio
Spezia
2:0
Bari
Cittadella
2:2
Empoli
Brescia
4:1
Juve Stabia
Cesena
1:3
US Latina
Siena
2:0
Padova
Ternana Calcio
1:2
Palermo
Avellino
3:0
Reggina
Crotone
2:1
Trapani
Athletic Carpi 2
2:2
Virtus Lanciano
Pescara
2:2
Modena
Novara
0:0
A.S. Varese
US Latina
0:3
Siena
Bari
1:0
Cittadella
Modena
1:0
Avellino
A.S. Varese
1:2
Brescia
Palermo
1:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Reggina
1:2
Cesena
Juve Stabia
2:2
Crotone
Empoli
3:1
Novara
Padova
2:1
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
2:2
Spezia
Trapani
2:1
Ternana Calcio
Athletic Carpi 2
1:2
Bari
Cesena
1:0
Empoli
Novara
2:0
Juve Stabia
Crotone
0:1
US Latina
Brescia
0:1
Modena
Ternana Calcio
2:1
Padova
Cittadella
0:2
Palermo
Siena
2:1
Reggina
Avellino
3:3
Trapani
Spezia
2:1
A.S. Varese
Pescara
2:2
Virtus Lanciano
Reggina
1:1
Brescia
A.S. Varese
0:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Trapani
1:2
Cittadella
Bari
3:0
Juve Stabia
Modena
3:1
Novara
Pescara
1:0
Siena
Avellino
2:0
Spezia
US Latina
2:0
Ternana Calcio
Palermo
1:1
Virtus Lanciano
Empoli
3:1
Crotone
Padova
0:1
Cesena
Virtus Lanciano
2:2
Trapani
Cesena
2:0
Avellino
Ternana Calcio
1:3
Bari
Brescia
1:3
Empoli
Juve Stabia
1:1
US Latina
Siena
1:3
Modena
Crotone
2:1
Padova
Novara
0:1
Palermo
Athletic Carpi 2
2:0
Pescara
Cittadella
5:1
A.S. Varese
Spezia
2:1
Reggina
Padova
1:2
Bari
Cesena
0:3
Brescia
Siena
0:0
Athletic Carpi 2
Reggina
0:1
Cittadella
Avellino
2:0
Crotone
Trapani
3:0
Juve Stabia
US Latina
1:3
Palermo
Empoli
2:0
Spezia
A.S. Varese
0:1
Virtus Lanciano
Modena
3:3
Ternana Calcio
Pescara
0:0
Novara
Juve Stabia
2:2
Avellino
Cittadella
1:0
Cesena
Virtus Lanciano
2:1
Empoli
Bari
0:1
US Latina
Athletic Carpi 2
2:2
Modena
Brescia
1:3
Padova
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Pescara
Palermo
1:0
Reggina
Spezia
1:0
Siena
Novara
3:1
Trapani
Crotone
3:2
A.S. Varese
Padova
2:2
Reggina
A.S. Varese
0:1
Bari
Avellino
0:1
Brescia
Crotone
0:0
Athletic Carpi 2
Pescara
1:1
Cittadella
Modena
4:2
Juve Stabia
US Latina
4:1
Novara
Trapani
0:1
Palermo
Empoli
1:0
Ternana Calcio
Siena
1:0
Virtus Lanciano
Cesena
0:2
Spezia
Bari
3:0
Empoli
Ternana Calcio
0:2
Cesena
Novara
1:1
Crotone
Reggina
0:1
US Latina
Virtus Lanciano
1:3
Modena
Spezia
2:2
Padova
Brescia
3:0
Pescara
Cittadella
1:0
Siena
Athletic Carpi 2
3:2
Trapani
Juve Stabia
2:4
A.S. Varese
Palermo
2:0
Avellino
Crotone
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Cesena
2:0
Novara
Trapani
3:4
Bari
Siena
2:1
Brescia
US Latina
1:0
Athletic Carpi 2
Avellino
1:0
Cittadella
Empoli
2:1
Juve Stabia
A.S. Varese
1:2
Palermo
Pescara
2:2
Reggina
Modena
0:0
Spezia
Padova
5:1
Virtus Lanciano
Athletic Carpi 2
1:1
Avellino
Cittadella
0:1
Brescia
Bari
0:0
Cesena
Virtus Lanciano
0:1
Crotone
A.S. Varese
1:0
Empoli
Reggina
2:2
Modena
Juve Stabia
1:1
Padova
US Latina
0:2
Pescara
Palermo
1:1
Siena
Novara
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Spezia
0:1
Trapani
Crotone
0:0
Bari
Novara
1:0
Athletic Carpi 2
Padova
0:4
Cittadella
Cesena
1:0
Juve Stabia
Modena
4:0
US Latina
Pescara
1:2
Palermo
Empoli
4:0
Reggina
Brescia
0:2
Spezia
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
0:1
Siena
Trapani
1:1
A.S. Varese
Siena
1:0
Cesena
Bari
1:0
Avellino
Palermo
2:0
Brescia
Cittadella
1:0
Athletic Carpi 2
Reggina
1:4
Crotone
Modena
0:0
Empoli
Virtus Lanciano
2:1
Novara
A.S. Varese
0:3
Padova
Juve Stabia
2:3
Ternana Calcio
US Latina
0:1
Trapani
Spezia
0:1
Pescara
Athletic Carpi 2
1:1
Padova
Juve Stabia
0:3
Palermo
Pescara
2:0
Cesena
Crotone
2:0
Cittadella
Brescia
0:2
US Latina
Padova
2:2
Modena
Athletic Carpi 2
0:3
Reggina
Trapani
0:2
Siena
Novara
2:0
Spezia
Ternana Calcio
2:0
A.S. Varese
Bari
1:0
Virtus Lanciano
Empoli
0:1
Avellino
Avellino
1:1
Pescara
Palermo
2:1
Bari
Brescia
0:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Modena
2:0
Crotone
Siena
1:1
Empoli
Virtus Lanciano
1:0
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
2:2
Novara
Spezia
2:2
Ternana Calcio
Cesena
2:2
Trapani
Reggina
3:4
A.S. Varese
US Latina
3:0
Padova
Palermo
1:1
Spezia
A.S. Varese
1:1
Avellino
Athletic Carpi 2
1:2
Cesena
Juve Stabia
1:1
Cittadella
Padova
0:1
Empoli
Virtus Lanciano
0:0
US Latina
Trapani
2:0
Modena
Bari
1:0
Pescara
Novara
1:0
Reggina
Ternana Calcio
2:2
Siena
Crotone
1:0
Brescia
Modena
4:0
Bari
Pescara
1:2
A.S. Varese
Empoli
1:1
Athletic Carpi 2
US Latina
1:0
Cittadella
Spezia
3:1
Crotone
Siena
1:0
Juve Stabia
Padova
1:0
Novara
Cesena
0:0
Palermo
Brescia
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Reggina
1:1
Trapani
Avellino
1:3
Virtus Lanciano
Novara
1:2
Brescia
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Avellino
Trapani
0:0
Empoli
A.S. Varese
0:0
US Latina
Cittadella
0:1
Modena
Palermo
1:0
Padova
Crotone
3:0
Pescara
Juve Stabia
1:1
Reggina
Bari
2:1
Siena
Athletic Carpi 2
1:1
Spezia
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Cesena
Empoli
1:1
Palermo
Brescia
2:1
Bari
Padova
1:4
Athletic Carpi 2
Ternana Calcio
2:1
Cittadella
Cesena
1:0
Crotone
Spezia
1:1
Juve Stabia
Siena
1:0
Novara
Pescara
0:1
Trapani
Modena
4:1
A.S. Varese
Reggina
1:0
Virtus Lanciano
Avellino
1:1
US Latina
Crotone
0:0
Siena
Novara
2:1
Avellino
Virtus Lanciano
1:0
Brescia
A.S. Varese
1:3
Cesena
US Latina
2:1
Empoli
Palermo
0:0
Modena
Juve Stabia
2:1
Pescara
Bari
0:1
Reggina
Cittadella
1:2
Spezia
Athletic Carpi 2
1:2
Ternana Calcio
Trapani
2:1
Padova
A.S. Varese
1:1
Novara
Cesena
1:1
Modena
Avellino
2:1
Padova
Brescia
3:3
Trapani
Athletic Carpi 2
1:0
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
1:2
Virtus Lanciano
Crotone
1:2
Palermo
Novara
0:1
Bari
Pescara
1:2
Empoli
Spezia
1:4
US Latina
Ternana Calcio
2:1
Reggina
Siena
1:1
A.S. Varese
Bari
1:2
Spezia
Empoli
0:1
Cittadella
Juve Stabia
1:2
Brescia
US Latina
0:0
Cesena
Modena
0:1
Pescara
Padova
2:2
Siena
Palermo
1:0
Ternana Calcio
Reggina
1:1
Avellino
Trapani
1:0
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
1:3
Athletic Carpi 2
Avellino
2:1
Modena
Brescia
4:2
A.S. Varese
Athletic Carpi 2
1:0
Palermo
Cesena
3:1
Reggina
Cittadella
1:1
Bari
Crotone
1:1
Juve Stabia
Novara
0:1
Empoli
Siena
1:0
US Latina
Spezia
2:0
Virtus Lanciano
Pescara
1:0
Padova
Ternana Calcio
0:2
Trapani
Virtus Lanciano
0:1
Pescara
Bari
2:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Empoli
0:0
Cesena
Juve Stabia
1:2
Novara
US Latina
2:3
Crotone
Modena
0:1
Brescia
Padova
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Palermo
3:1
Cittadella
Trapani
1:1
Avellino
A.S. Varese
4:0
Spezia
Reggina
0:2
Siena
Spezia
0:0
Avellino
Brescia
2:1
Reggina
Athletic Carpi 2
1:0
A.S. Varese
Cittadella
2:2
Trapani
Crotone
1:1
Empoli
Juve Stabia
1:1
Bari
Novara
1:0
Modena
Siena
1:3
Pescara
Ternana Calcio
1:0
US Latina
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Palermo
Cesena
0:1
Padova
Bari
2:1
Ternana Calcio
Avellino
0:0
Cesena
US Latina
1:0
Juve Stabia
Modena
1:1
Siena
Padova
0:0
Crotone
Palermo
2:1
Novara
Pescara
4:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Reggina
1:2
Spezia
Trapani
1:0
Virtus Lanciano
A.S. Varese
2:1
Cittadella
Empoli
2:2
Brescia
Athletic Carpi 2
0:1
Siena
Palermo
1:2
US Latina
Bari
2:2
Padova
Brescia
0:0
Cesena
Cittadella
0:0
Reggina
Crotone
3:2
Avellino
Juve Stabia
2:3
Trapani
Spezia
1:3
Empoli
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Modena
Virtus Lanciano
2:0
A.S. Varese
Novara
0:0
Pescara
Avellino
2:1
Juve Stabia
Cesena
2:2
Cittadella
Empoli
3:0
Virtus Lanciano
US Latina
1:0
Bari
Pescara
2:1
Ternana Calcio
Siena
2:0
Spezia
Trapani
2:1
Novara
A.S. Varese
2:0
Crotone
Modena
2:3
Athletic Carpi 2
Reggina
0:2
Palermo
Padova
0:0
Brescia
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Empoli
Bari
2:1
A.S. Varese
Brescia
0:2
Avellino
Athletic Carpi 2
1:2
Crotone
Cittadella
0:1
Pescara
Juve Stabia
1:1
Modena
Novara
2:2
US Latina
Palermo
3:0
Trapani
Reggina
2:1
Padova
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Siena
Spezia
2:1
Cesena
Avellino
0:2
Palermo
Siena
1:1
Cittadella
Empoli
1:1
Bari
Modena
1:0
Virtus Lanciano
Cesena
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Crotone
2:2
Novara
US Latina
1:0
Reggina
Padova
1:0
Spezia
Pescara
3:3
Brescia
Trapani
0:1
Athletic Carpi 2
A.S. Varese
2:2
Juve Stabia
Cittadella
1:2
Avellino
Novara
1:1
Cesena
Bari
1:1
Trapani
Brescia
2:2
Siena
Athletic Carpi 2
1:1
US Latina
Juve Stabia
0:2
Empoli
Palermo
0:0
A.S. Varese
Spezia
2:1
Modena
Ternana Calcio
2:3
Crotone
Virtus Lanciano
1:0
Padova
Reggina
2:3
Pescara
Siena
2:3
Palermo
Avellino
4:1
Athletic Carpi 2
Brescia
4:1
Cittadella
Crotone
1:2
Virtus Lanciano
Empoli
2:0
A.S. Varese
Modena
3:0
Reggina
Padova
2:1
Juve Stabia
Pescara
0:1
US Latina
Ternana Calcio
5:0
Novara
Trapani
1:1
Spezia
Cesena
2:1
Bari
Athletic Carpi 2
1:0
Novara
Palermo
1:0
Pescara
Bari
1:2
Crotone
Juve Stabia
0:2
Cesena
US Latina
0:0
Modena
Siena
3:0
Avellino
A.S. Varese
0:0
Trapani
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Cittadella
1:0
Padova
Reggina
2:1
Empoli
Spezia
2:2
Brescia
Crotone
2:0
Reggina
Avellino
1:0
Bari
Brescia
1:1
Palermo
Athletic Carpi 2
0:1
Cittadella
Cesena
1:1
Siena
Empoli
2:1
Modena
Novara
0:3
Virtus Lanciano
Pescara
1:1
Spezia
Ternana Calcio
1:1
Juve Stabia
Trapani
1:1
US Latina
Padova
3:2
A.S. Varese
Cesena
1:1
Pescara
Avellino
1:0
Empoli
Cittadella
1:0
Crotone
US Latina
2:0
Brescia
Modena
3:1
Padova
Palermo
3:0
Juve Stabia
Reggina
0:1
Athletic Carpi 2
Siena
2:1
Trapani
Spezia
0:0
Novara
A.S. Varese
2:1
Ternana Calcio
Virtus Lanciano
1:0
Bari
Bari
2:1
Palermo
Athletic Carpi 2
0:0
Brescia
Crotone
3:1
Modena
Empoli
0:0
Siena
Juve Stabia
0:1
Virtus Lanciano
Novara
2:2
Cittadella
Padova
0:0
US Latina
Pescara
1:1
Avellino
Ternana Calcio
1:2
Spezia
Trapani
0:1
Cesena
A.S. Varese
1:0
Reggina
Avellino
1:1
A.S. Varese
Brescia
1:2
Crotone
Cesena
4:1
Athletic Carpi 2
Cittadella
0:2
Juve Stabia
Empoli
3:1
Padova
Modena
3:1
Trapani
Pescara
0:1
Bari
Reggina
1:1
Novara
Siena
1:1
Ternana Calcio
Spezia
1:0
Palermo
US Latina
0:0
Virtus Lanciano
Ternana Calcio
1:2
Brescia
Bari
1:0
Modena
Athletic Carpi 2
0:2
Empoli
Cittadella
0:0
US Latina
Crotone
1:0
Spezia
Juve Stabia
2:2
Siena
Novara
1:0
Padova
Trapani
4:0
Reggina
A.S. Varese
3:2
Pescara
Virtus Lanciano
1:0
Avellino
Palermo
2:1
Cesena
Padova
0:3
Palermo
Avellino
1:0
Ternana Calcio
Cesena
0:1
Virtus Lanciano
Empoli
1:1
Trapani
US Latina
0:3
A.S. Varese
Modena
2:0
Cittadella
Pescara
2:2
Crotone
Reggina
3:1
Juve Stabia
Siena
3:2
Bari
Brescia
1:1
Novara
Spezia
0:2
Athletic Carpi 2
Trapani
2:2
Pescara
Bari
0:0
Brescia
Cittadella
2:2
Ternana Calcio
Crotone
1:2
Cesena
Juve Stabia
1:2
Spezia
US Latina
1:1
Avellino
Palermo
1:2
Empoli
A.S. Varese
1:1
Modena
Virtus Lanciano
1:1
Reggina
Novara
2:1
Siena
Cesena
1:0
A.S. Varese
Avellino
2:1
Novara
Brescia
2:2
Virtus Lanciano
Empoli
3:1
US Latina
Modena
1:1
Palermo
Padova
0:2
Trapani
Pescara
3:0
Juve Stabia
Siena
5:2
Crotone
Spezia
0:0
Cittadella
Ternana Calcio
1:0
Athletic Carpi 2
Reggina
0:0
Bari