Today

Friday, 19 October 2018
FT
Machine Sazi
1 : 1
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Online
43'
0:1
FT
Saipa
1 : 2
Esteghlal
Online
6'
1:0
81'
1:2
FT
Sepidrood Rasht
0 : 0
Zob Ahan
Online
FT
Sepahan
3 : 2
Nassaji Mazandaran
Online
10'
0:1
15'
1:1
90'
2:2
90'
3:2
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 : 2
Pars Jam Bushehr
Online
13'
0:1
73'
0:2
PST
Persepolis
Paykan
Online
Saturday, 20 October 2018
NS
Sanat Naft
Tractor Sazi
Online
Thursday, 25 October 2018
NS
Zob Ahan
Paykan
Online
NS
Nassaji Mazandaran
Machine Sazi
Online
NS
Saipa
Persepolis
Online
NS
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh
Online
Friday, 26 October 2018
NS
Tractor Sazi
Sepidrood Rasht
Online
NS
Pars Jam Bushehr
Sanat Naft
Online
NS
Esteghlal
Sepahan
Online
NS
Foolad Khuzestan
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Online
Sunday, 04 November 2018
NS
Sepahan
Saipa
Online
Thursday, 27 September 2018
FT
Esteghlal
0 : 0
Persepolis
Online
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0 : 2
Sepahan
Online
28'
0:1
76'
0:2
Friday, 28 September 2018
FT
Tractor Sazi
6 : 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Online
35'
2:0
40'
3:0
64'
4:0
83'
5:0
90'
6:0
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran
1 : 1
Saipa
Online
51'
0:1
FT
Zob Ahan
2 : 2
Sanat Naft
Online
20'
0:1
29'
0:2
55'
1:2
90'
2:2
FT
Pars Jam Bushehr
1 : 1
Padideh
Online
33'
0:1
60'
1:1
FT
Paykan
1 : 0
Sepidrood Rasht
Online
86'
1:0
Saturday, 29 September 2018
FT
Foolad Khuzestan
1 : 1
Machine Sazi
Online
60'
 
89'
1:1
Saturday, 06 October 2018
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1 : 2
Esteghlal
Online
29'
0:2
88'
1:2
Thursday, 18 October 2018
FT
Padideh
2 : 0
Foolad Khuzestan
Online
55'
1:0
Team G W D D G P
1. Padideh 9 6 2 1 12 - 5 20
2. Sepahan 9 5 4 0 20 - 9 19
3. Persepolis 8 4 4 0 8 - 2 16
4. Paykan 8 4 3 1 9 - 4 15
5. Saipa 9 4 2 3 10 - 9 14
6. Esteghlal 9 3 5 1 9 - 5 14
7. Tractor Sazi 8 3 4 1 12 - 7 13
8. Pars Jam Bushehr 9 3 3 3 10 - 8 12
9. Zob Ahan 9 2 4 3 9 - 10 10
10. Foolad Khuzestan 9 2 3 4 7 - 13 9
11. Esteghlal Khuzestan 9 2 3 4 7 - 14 9
12. Nassaji Mazandaran 9 1 4 4 8 - 11 7
13. Sanat Naft 8 0 6 2 7 - 9 6
14. Machine Sazi 4 1 2 1 4 - 4 5
15. Gostaresh Foolad 5 0 4 1 5 - 6 4
16. Naft Masjed Soleyman 9 0 4 5 3 - 10 4
17. Sepidrood Rasht 9 0 3 6 2 - 16 3

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Anthony Stokes 7 1 0
2. Younes Shakeri 6 1 0
3. Reza Khaleghifar 4 0 0
4. Sajjad Shahbazzadeh 4 0 0
5. Ali Dashti 4 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Tarta 0 1
2. Carles Sirvan 0 1
3. Masoud Ebrahimzadeh 0 1
4. Vahid Mohammadzadeh 0 1
5. Vahid Hamdi Nejad 0 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register