Today

Wednesday, 20 February 2019
FT
Northeast United FC
1 : 1
FC Pune City
Text Online
47'
1:0
54'
 
69'
1:1
88'
 
89'
 
90'
 
90'
 
Thursday, 21 February 2019
NS
Bengaluru
FC Goa
Online
Friday, 22 February 2019
NS
Atletico De Kolkata
Mumbai City FC
Online
Saturday, 23 February 2019
NS
Chennaiyin FC
Jamshedpur
Online
Sunday, 24 February 2019
NS
FC Pune City
Delhi Dynamos FC
Online
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
NS
Jamshedpur
Bengaluru
Online
Thursday, 28 February 2019
NS
FC Goa
Chennaiyin FC
Online
Friday, 01 March 2019
NS
Kerala Blasters FC
Northeast United FC
Online
Saturday, 02 March 2019
NS
FC Pune City
Mumbai City FC
Online
Sunday, 03 March 2019
NS
Atletico De Kolkata
Delhi Dynamos FC
Online
Thursday, 07 February 2019
FT
Northeast United FC
1 : 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
Text Online
68'
0:1
Friday, 08 February 2019
FT
Jamshedpur
1 : 0
Mumbai City FC
Text Online
8'
 
63'
 
75'
 
80'
1:0
Saturday, 09 February 2019
FT
Chennaiyin FC
2 : 1
Bengaluru
Text Online
32'
1:0
48'
 
73'
 
90'
 
Sunday, 10 February 2019
FT
FC Pune City
2 : 2
Atletico De Kolkata
Text Online
10'
 
17'
1:0
21'
 
24'
1:1
61'
1:2
67'
 
76'
2:2
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
FT
Mumbai City FC
0 : 2
Northeast United FC
Text Online
45'
 
56'
 
68'
 
Thursday, 14 February 2019
FT
FC Goa
3 : 0
Atletico De Kolkata
Text Online
52'
2:0
79'
 
81'
3:0
89'
 
90'
 
90'
 
Friday, 15 February 2019
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
3 : 0
Chennaiyin FC
Text Online
13'
 
23'
1:0
71'
3:0
88'
 
Saturday, 16 February 2019
FT
Jamshedpur
1 : 4
FC Pune City
Text Online
18'
0:1
33'
 
36'
 
45'
0:2
65'
0:3
76'
1:4
Sunday, 17 February 2019
FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
3 : 2
Bengaluru
Text Online
9'
1:0
41'
 
87'
 
90'
 
90'
 
90'
 
Monday, 18 February 2019
FT
FC Goa
3 : 0
Kerala Blasters FC
Text Online
25'
2:0
79'
 
85'
 
Team G W D D G P
1. FC Goa 16 9 4 3 35 - 17 31
2. Bengaluru 16 9 4 3 25 - 17 31
3. Northeast United FC 17 7 7 3 22 - 18 28
4. Mumbai City FC 16 8 3 5 21 - 17 27
5. Jamshedpur 16 5 8 3 24 - 20 23
6. Atletico De Kolkata 16 5 6 5 15 - 18 21
7. FC Pune City 16 5 4 7 21 - 26 19
8. Delhi Dynamos FC 16 3 6 7 19 - 24 15
9. Kerala Blasters FC 17 2 8 7 18 - 28 14
10. Chennaiyin FC 16 2 2 12 16 - 31 8

Top Forwarders

# Player         
1. Coro 14 3 3
2. Bartholomew Ogbeche 12 2 0
3. Modou Sougou 9 0 0
4. Edu Bedia 7 0 2
5. Sunil Chhetri 7 0 0

Top Bookers

# Player      
1. Lalruatthara Lalruatthara 5 1
2. Hugo Boumous 6 0
3. Sahil Panwar 6 0
4. Jose Leudo 4 1
5. Sehenaj Singh 4 1







Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register