Erndtebruck
1:4
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 34
Wuppertal
3:1
Koln II
Tour 34
Rodinghausen
4:0
Verl
Tour 34
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 34
Borussia Dortmund II
0:0
Bonner SC
Tour 34
Alemannia Aachen
2:2
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 34
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 34
Wiedenbruck
0:5
Uerdingen
Tour 34
Viktoria Koln
4:4
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 34
Wattenscheid
1:2
Bonner SC
Tour 24
Westfalia Rhynern
0:4
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 26
Wuppertal
3:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 23
Wattenscheid
3:0
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 33
Koln II
1:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 33
Uerdingen
4:0
Wuppertal
Tour 33
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
Erndtebruck
Tour 33
Westfalia Rhynern
0:1
Viktoria Koln
Tour 33
Verl
2:0
Wiedenbruck
Tour 33
Bonner SC
1:2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 33
Wegberg-Beeck
0:4
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 33
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2:2
Rodinghausen
Tour 33
Borussia Dortmund II
0:0
Verl
Tour 23
Alemannia Aachen
0:4
Viktoria Koln
Tour 21
Westfalia Rhynern
1:3
Wuppertal
Tour 22
Wiedenbruck
2:1
Bonner SC
Tour 21
Rodinghausen
3:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 22
Borussia Dortmund II
2:6
Uerdingen
Tour 32
Rodinghausen
2:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 32
Verl
2:0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 32
Alemannia Aachen
4:2
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 32
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:0
Koln II
Tour 32
Wuppertal
2:2
Wiedenbruck
Tour 32
Viktoria Koln
8:3
Wattenscheid
Tour 32
Erndtebruck
0:2
Bonner SC
Tour 32
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 32
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2:3
Uerdingen
Tour 24
Verl
1:1
Wuppertal
Tour 24
Borussia Dortmund II
1:3
Viktoria Koln
Tour 25
Bonner SC
5:2
Rodinghausen
Tour 11
Erndtebruck
1:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 19
Wegberg-Beeck
2:1
Koln II
Tour 22
Wiedenbruck
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 23
Uerdingen
1:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 31
Wuppertal
1:2
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 31
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 31
Wattenscheid
7:1
Rodinghausen
Tour 31
Wiedenbruck
0:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 31
Koln II
2:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 31
Wegberg-Beeck
1:4
Viktoria Koln
Tour 31
Westfalia Rhynern
0:3
Verl
Tour 31
Bonner SC
0:3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 31
Viktoria Koln
2:2
Wiedenbruck
Tour 20
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 22
Wuppertal
3:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 21
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:4
Rodinghausen
Tour 23
Bonner SC
2:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 23
Westfalia Rhynern
0:4
Koln II
Tour 24
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:3
Wuppertal
Tour 30
Borussia Dortmund II
4:1
Wiedenbruck
Tour 30
Viktoria Koln
0:0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 30
Erndtebruck
0:2
Uerdingen
Tour 30
Rodinghausen
2:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 30
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2:0
Koln II
Tour 30
Verl
1:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 30
Alemannia Aachen
2:4
Bonner SC
Tour 30
Borussia Monchengladbach II
7:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 30
Wuppertal
3:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 19
Rodinghausen
1:3
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 20
Erndtebruck
1:1
Viktoria Koln
Tour 23
Uerdingen
3:0
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 21
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:3
Wiedenbruck
Tour 24
Verl
1:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 6
Westfalia Rhynern
2:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 20
Wiedenbruck
2:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 29
Uerdingen
4:2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 29
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:2
Rodinghausen
Tour 29
Wattenscheid
2:0
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 29
Wuppertal
0:4
Erndtebruck
Tour 29
Koln II
3:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 29
Bonner SC
0:3
Viktoria Koln
Tour 29
Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Verl
Tour 29
Borussia Dortmund II
1:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 29
Rodinghausen
2:2
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 24
Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 24
Verl
4:0
Koln II
Tour 26
Westfalia Rhynern
0:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 17
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:1
Wuppertal
Tour 28
Westfalia Rhynern
2:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 28
Rodinghausen
3:2
Bonner SC
Tour 28
Erndtebruck
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 28
Alemannia Aachen
0:2
Uerdingen
Tour 28
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 28
Viktoria Koln
2:0
Koln II
Tour 28
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:2
Wiedenbruck
Tour 28
Verl
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 28
Viktoria Koln
2:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 22
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 21
Alemannia Aachen
2:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 24
Rodinghausen
0:3
Uerdingen
Tour 26
Borussia Dortmund II
4:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 21
Uerdingen
1:1
Viktoria Koln
Tour 27
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 27
Wegberg-Beeck
1:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 27
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 27
Koln II
4:1
Rodinghausen
Tour 27
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 27
Bonner SC
1:1
Verl
Tour 27
Wiedenbruck
1:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 27
Wuppertal
2:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 27
Uerdingen
7:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 23
Wegberg-Beeck
0:0
Wuppertal
Tour 20
Bonner SC
0:0
Koln II
Tour 20
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2:4
Rodinghausen
Tour 21
Erndtebruck
0:0
Verl
Tour 21
Alemannia Aachen
3:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 26
Erndtebruck
1:3
Wiedenbruck
Tour 26
Wattenscheid
5:2
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 26
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 26
Borussia Monchengladbach II
3:2
Bonner SC
Tour 26
Viktoria Koln
1:1
Wuppertal
Tour 26
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:2
Uerdingen
Tour 20
Borussia Dortmund II
1:3
Koln II
Tour 16
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:3
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 25
Koln II
2:2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 25
Wiedenbruck
5:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 25
Uerdingen
1:1
Verl
Tour 25
Bonner SC
1:2
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 25
Erndtebruck
1:3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 25
Rodinghausen
0:1
Wuppertal
Tour 25
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:3
Wattenscheid
Tour 25
Westfalia Rhynern
1:0
Wiedenbruck
Tour 12
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 20
Viktoria Koln
5:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 24
Koln II
3:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 23
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:0
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 23
Wattenscheid
2:4
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 20
Wattenscheid
3:3
Uerdingen
Tour 22
Alemannia Aachen
3:0
Wiedenbruck
Tour 22
Verl
0:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 22
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:1
Bonner SC
Tour 22
Koln II
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 21
Verl
2:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 20
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 19
Wiedenbruck
2:1
Koln II
Tour 19
Borussia Dortmund II
2:0
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 19
Alemannia Aachen
2:0
Verl
Tour 19
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 19
Uerdingen
2:1
Bonner SC
Tour 19
Viktoria Koln
1:0
Rodinghausen
Tour 19
Alemannia Aachen
2:0
Koln II
Tour 12
Bonner SC
1:4
Wuppertal
Tour 18
Westfalia Rhynern
0:1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 18
Wattenscheid
3:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 18
Verl
1:1
Viktoria Koln
Tour 18
Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 18
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 18
Koln II
1:0
Uerdingen
Tour 18
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 18
Rodinghausen
0:2
Wiedenbruck
Tour 18
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:2
Wuppertal
Tour 6
Bonner SC
0:4
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 17
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 17
Wattenscheid
0:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 17
Uerdingen
2:1
Wiedenbruck
Tour 17
Wegberg-Beeck
2:3
Erndtebruck
Tour 17
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:1
Viktoria Koln
Tour 17
Verl
3:3
Rodinghausen
Tour 17
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:3
Bonner SC
Tour 16
Alemannia Aachen
1:2
Wattenscheid
Tour 16
Rodinghausen
0:2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 16
Wuppertal
0:1
Uerdingen
Tour 16
Erndtebruck
0:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 16
Viktoria Koln
6:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 16
Wiedenbruck
0:0
Verl
Tour 16
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 16
Westfalia Rhynern
1:8
Rodinghausen
Tour 15
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 15
Uerdingen
1:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 15
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:3
Verl
Tour 15
Wegberg-Beeck
1:3
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 15
Koln II
3:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 15
Wiedenbruck
2:0
Wuppertal
Tour 15
Wattenscheid
0:2
Viktoria Koln
Tour 15
Bonner SC
3:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 15
Koln II
6:3
Wuppertal
Tour 17
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4:0
Bonner SC
Tour 14
Alemannia Aachen
1:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 14
Erndtebruck
3:1
Koln II
Tour 14
Viktoria Koln
7:0
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 14
Borussia Dortmund II
2:2
Wuppertal
Tour 14
Rodinghausen
2:0
Wattenscheid
Tour 14
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:4
Wiedenbruck
Tour 14
Verl
2:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 14
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:0
Uerdingen
Tour 14
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 12
Bonner SC
0:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 13
Westfalia Rhynern
1:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 13
Wiedenbruck
0:4
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 13
Wuppertal
2:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 13
Wattenscheid
0:3
Verl
Tour 13
Uerdingen
1:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 13
Wegberg-Beeck
3:1
Rodinghausen
Tour 13
Rot-Weiss Essen
0:2
Viktoria Koln
Tour 13
Koln II
2:2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 13
Wegberg-Beeck
1:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
0:1
Uerdingen
Tour 12
Borussia Monchengladbach II
0:4
Wattenscheid
Tour 12
Erndtebruck
0:4
Wuppertal
Tour 12
Rodinghausen
3:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 12
Verl
0:0
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 12
Viktoria Koln
4:2
Bonner SC
Tour 12
Westfalia Rhynern
2:1
Bonner SC
Tour 8
Erndtebruck
0:3
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 3
Uerdingen
0:0
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 11
Koln II
3:4
Viktoria Koln
Tour 11
Wiedenbruck
0:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 11
Wattenscheid
4:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 11
Borussia Dortmund II
0:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 11
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1
Verl
Tour 11
Wuppertal
1:1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 11
Wegberg-Beeck
1:2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 11
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:0
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 10
Alemannia Aachen
4:1
Wuppertal
Tour 10
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 10
Westfalia Rhynern
1:4
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 10
Rodinghausen
6:0
Koln II
Tour 10
Erndtebruck
1:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 10
Viktoria Koln
0:0
Uerdingen
Tour 10
Verl
3:1
Bonner SC
Tour 10
Wattenscheid
0:1
Wiedenbruck
Tour 10
Wuppertal
3:0
Viktoria Koln
Tour 9
Wegberg-Beeck
0:3
Wattenscheid
Tour 9
Koln II
0:2
Verl
Tour 9
Bonner SC
0:4
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 9
Borussia Dortmund II
0:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 9
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
0:3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 9
Rot-Weiss Essen
4:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 9
Uerdingen
1:0
Rodinghausen
Tour 9
Wiedenbruck
5:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 9
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1:1
Koln II
Tour 8
Viktoria Koln
0:1
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 8
Alemannia Aachen
3:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 8
Wegberg-Beeck
3:0
Wiedenbruck
Tour 8
Verl
0:0
Uerdingen
Tour 8
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3:0
Erndtebruck
Tour 8
Wattenscheid
1:1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 8
Wuppertal
0:4
Rodinghausen
Tour 8
Borussia Dortmund II
3:2
Rodinghausen
Tour 7
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 7
Uerdingen
1:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 7
Wuppertal
5:1
Verl
Tour 7
Erndtebruck
2:0
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 7
Koln II
3:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 7
Wiedenbruck
4:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 7
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
1:4
Viktoria Koln
Tour 7
Bonner SC
1:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 7
Westfalia Rhynern
1:3
Uerdingen
Tour 6
Rodinghausen
4:3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 6
Wegberg-Beeck
0:0
Bonner SC
Tour 6
Viktoria Koln
2:2
Erndtebruck
Tour 6
Wattenscheid
1:0
Koln II
Tour 6
Alemannia Aachen
0:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 6
Rot-Weiss Essen
2:4
Wiedenbruck
Tour 6
Koln II
1:1
Bonner SC
Tour 5
Uerdingen
2:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 5
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 5
Wiedenbruck
1:1
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 5
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
3:2
Verl
Tour 5
Bonner SC
3:3
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 5
Uerdingen
2:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 5
Erndtebruck
0:3
Rodinghausen
Tour 5
Koln II
1:2
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 5
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:0
Viktoria Koln
Tour 5
Wuppertal
0:0
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 5
Wattenscheid
0:0
Wuppertal
Tour 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
3:0
Koln II
Tour 4
Verl
1:1
Erndtebruck
Tour 4
Rodinghausen
3:3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 4
Westfalia Rhynern
3:4
Borussia Dortmund II
Tour 4
Bonner SC
4:1
Wiedenbruck
Tour 4
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1:0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 4
Viktoria Koln
4:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 4
Wegberg-Beeck
1:2
Uerdingen
Tour 4
Alemannia Aachen
3:1
Rodinghausen
Tour 3
Borussia Dortmund II
2:1
Wattenscheid
Tour 3
Wuppertal
3:0
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
2:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 3
Wiedenbruck
1:3
Viktoria Koln
Tour 3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
1:1
Verl
Tour 3
Wattenscheid
0:1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Tour 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
1:3
Wuppertal
Tour 2
Westfalia Rhynern
2:2
Erndtebruck
Tour 2
Rodinghausen
3:2
Viktoria Koln
Tour 2
Koln II
1:4
Wiedenbruck
Tour 2
Verl
2:2
Alemannia Aachen
Tour 2
Bonner SC
1:0
Uerdingen
Tour 2
Borussia Monchengladbach II
2:0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Tour 2
Borussia Dortmund II
2:2
Rot-Weiss Essen
Tour 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2:1
Westfalia Rhynern
Tour 1
Erndtebruck
2:2
Wattenscheid
Tour 1
Wuppertal
1:1
Bonner SC
Tour 1
Uerdingen
2:1
Koln II
Tour 1
Wiedenbruck
0:0
Rodinghausen
Tour 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
6:1
Wegberg-Beeck
Tour 1
Viktoria Koln
1:0
Verl
Tour 1
Alemannia Aachen
1:1
Borussia Monchengladbach II
Tour 1