Carl Zeiss Jena II
2:6
VfB Krieschow
Tour 33
Union Sandersdorf
2:0
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 33
Budissa Bautzen
2:2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 33
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
11:0
FC International Leipzig
Tour 33
BW Zorbau
2:3
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 33
Einheit Rudolstadt
4:3
VfL Halle 96
Tour 33
Plauen
4:0
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 33
FSV Martinroda
4:4
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 33
Einheit Wernigerode
0:4
VfB Krieschow
Tour 32
SV 09 Arnstadt
4:1
FC Grimma
Tour 32
FC International Leipzig
2:5
Plauen
Tour 32
VfL Halle 96
1:2
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 32
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 32
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 32
Carl Zeiss Jena II
4:2
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 32
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1:1
FSV Martinroda
Tour 32
Einheit Wernigerode
3:3
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 21
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0:1
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 31
Union Sandersdorf
3:1
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 31
Budissa Bautzen
1:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 31
FC Grimma
3:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 31
Bischofswerdaer FV
3:3
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 31
VfB Krieschow
4:1
FC International Leipzig
Tour 31
BW Zorbau
2:2
VfL Halle 96
Tour 31
SV 09 Arnstadt
2:5
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 31
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 30
VfB Krieschow
2:2
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 29
VfL Halle 96
6:1
FSV Martinroda
Tour 30
Einheit Wernigerode
3:2
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 30
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0:2
FC Grimma
Tour 30
FC International Leipzig
4:0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0:2
BW Zorbau
Tour 30
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 21
Einheit Wernigerode
2:4
FC International Leipzig
Tour 29
SV 09 Arnstadt
0:2
Plauen
Tour 30
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2:0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 29
FSV Martinroda
0:0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 29
FC Grimma
3:0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 17
Plauen
0:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 29
BW Zorbau
1:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 29
Budissa Bautzen
2:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 29
Union Sandersdorf
2:0
VfL Halle 96
Tour 29
FC International Leipzig
0:3
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 21
VfL Halle 96
0:0
FC Grimma
Tour 28
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5:1
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 15
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:5
VfB Krieschow
Tour 28
Einheit Rudolstadt
0:3
FSV Martinroda
Tour 28
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
3:2
Plauen
Tour 28
Bischofswerdaer FV
0:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 28
FC International Leipzig
0:4
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 28
SV 09 Arnstadt
4:1
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 28
Union Sandersdorf
3:0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 28
Bischofswerdaer FV
3:3
FC International Leipzig
Tour 19
Einheit Wernigerode
5:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 27
FC Grimma
1:0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 27
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:0
VfL Halle 96
Tour 27
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 27
FSV Martinroda
1:5
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 27
Union Sandersdorf
0:0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 27
VfB Krieschow
4:0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 27
Budissa Bautzen
1:3
BW Zorbau
Tour 27
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 26
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 16
VfL Halle 96
3:1
FC International Leipzig
Tour 22
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
2:4
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 20
BW Zorbau
2:1
FSV Martinroda
Tour 26
SV 09 Arnstadt
0:3
FC International Leipzig
Tour 26
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:1
FC Grimma
Tour 26
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1:1
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 26
Bischofswerdaer FV
3:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 26
VfL Halle 96
0:0
Plauen
Tour 26
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0:4
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 26
Einheit Wernigerode
0:1
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 25
VfB Krieschow
2:1
VfL Halle 96
Tour 25
Plauen
1:1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 25
FC International Leipzig
1:2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 25
Union Sandersdorf
3:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 25
FC Grimma
1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 25
Budissa Bautzen
5:2
FSV Martinroda
Tour 25
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 25
Einheit Wernigerode
1:0
FC Grimma
Tour 16
Bischofswerdaer FV
0:0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 15
VfB Krieschow
2:2
Plauen
Tour 16
Einheit Rudolstadt
2:0
FC International Leipzig
Tour 20
VfL Halle 96
2:2
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 24
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2:1
VfB Krieschow
Tour 24
BW Zorbau
1:1
FC Grimma
Tour 24
SV 09 Arnstadt
1:1
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 24
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
8:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 24
Einheit Rudolstadt
2:2
Plauen
Tour 24
Einheit Wernigerode
2:2
VfL Halle 96
Tour 23
FC Grimma
3:1
FSV Martinroda
Tour 23
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
6:0
BW Zorbau
Tour 23
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0:1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 23
SV 09 Arnstadt
0:3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 23
FC International Leipzig
2:1
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 24
VfB Krieschow
3:0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 23
Budissa Bautzen
1:0
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 23
Plauen
0:0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 23
FSV Martinroda
0:5
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 22
Bischofswerdaer FV
1:1
VfB Krieschow
Tour 22
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
2:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 22
BW Zorbau
0:7
Plauen
Tour 22
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
6:2
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 22
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2:2
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 22
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1:0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 21
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 21
Plauen
3:0
FSV Martinroda
Tour 21
VfB Krieschow
2:0
BW Zorbau
Tour 21
Budissa Bautzen
2:0
FC Grimma
Tour 21
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1:1
FSV Martinroda
Tour 10
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 17
FSV Martinroda
2:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 24
FC Grimma
1:2
Plauen
Tour 19
VfL Halle 96
2:2
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 20
Union Sandersdorf
2:3
Plauen
Tour 20
Bischofswerdaer FV
0:2
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 20
BW Zorbau
3:3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 20
FSV Martinroda
0:3
VfB Krieschow
Tour 20
FC Grimma
1:4
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 20
Einheit Wernigerode
0:1
Plauen
Tour 14
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
4:1
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 19
Union Sandersdorf
1:0
FC Grimma
Tour 22
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 22
Plauen
1:2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 18
SV 09 Arnstadt
0:3
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 18
Einheit Wernigerode
4:0
FSV Martinroda
Tour 18
VfB Krieschow
4:4
FC Grimma
Tour 18
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1:3
VfL Halle 96
Tour 18
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0:3
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 17
FSV Martinroda
1:1
FC International Leipzig
Tour 17
Bischofswerdaer FV
1:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 17
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5:0
VfB Krieschow
Tour 17
Budissa Bautzen
0:2
Plauen
Tour 17
Union Sandersdorf
0:0
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 17
FSV Martinroda
0:2
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 19
VfL Halle 96
1:4
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 16
FC International Leipzig
0:5
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 16
SV 09 Arnstadt
1:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 16
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
3:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 16
FSV Martinroda
2:2
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 15
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2:1
VfL Halle 96
Tour 15
FC Grimma
5:1
FC International Leipzig
Tour 15
Plauen
0:1
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 15
BW Zorbau
3:1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 15
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1:4
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 14
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 14
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3:2
FSV Martinroda
Tour 14
SV 09 Arnstadt
2:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 14
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:1
VfB Krieschow
Tour 4
FC International Leipzig
0:3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 14
VfB Krieschow
6:0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 14
VfL Halle 96
3:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 14
SV Merseburg 99
0:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 14
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0:0
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 19
Einheit Rudolstadt
3:0
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 15
FC International Leipzig
1:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 18
VfL Halle 96
3:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 19
FSV Martinroda
2:1
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 13
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 18
Einheit Rudolstadt
5:2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 13
BW Zorbau
2:0
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 13
FC Grimma
3:2
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 13
Bischofswerdaer FV
1:3
VfL Halle 96
Tour 13
Union Sandersdorf
2:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 13
VfB Krieschow
4:0
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 13
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1:0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 10
Budissa Bautzen
1:0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 13
Plauen
2:0
FC International Leipzig
Tour 13
SV Merseburg 99
0:3
FSV Martinroda
Tour 12
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1:0
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 12
Einheit Wernigerode
3:5
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 12
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:5
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 12
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1:0
FC Grimma
Tour 12
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 12
VfL Halle 96
1:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 12
FC International Leipzig
2:1
VfB Krieschow
Tour 12
Budissa Bautzen
1:2
VfB Krieschow
Tour 15
BW Zorbau
1:1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 11
Union Sandersdorf
2:1
VfB Krieschow
Tour 19
Bischofswerdaer FV
3:0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 11
FC Grimma
0:0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 11
Plauen
6:0
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 11
FSV Martinroda
1:2
VfL Halle 96
Tour 11
Budissa Bautzen
1:3
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 11
Carl Zeiss Jena II
3:0
FC International Leipzig
Tour 11
SV Merseburg 99
0:3
FC Grimma
Tour 10
VfL Halle 96
2:2
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 10
FC International Leipzig
4:3
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 10
Bischofswerdaer FV
3:1
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 10
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:1
Plauen
Tour 10
Einheit Rudolstadt
3:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 10
SV 09 Arnstadt
0:2
VfB Krieschow
Tour 10
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 18
Einheit Rudolstadt
3:1
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 2
BW Zorbau
3:2
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 9
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
5:0
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 9
VfB Krieschow
2:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 9
FC Grimma
0:3
VfL Halle 96
Tour 9
Plauen
2:0
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 9
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1:2
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 9
Budissa Bautzen
5:3
FC International Leipzig
Tour 9
FSV Martinroda
0:2
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 9
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3:2
FC Grimma
Tour 8
SV Merseburg 99
0:2
Plauen
Tour 8
VfL Halle 96
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 8
BW Zorbau
2:3
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 8
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
2:3
VfB Krieschow
Tour 8
Bischofswerdaer FV
2:1
FSV Martinroda
Tour 8
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 8
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:0
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 8
SV 09 Arnstadt
1:1
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 8
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0:4
FC International Leipzig
Tour 5
Carl Zeiss Jena II
2:1
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 7
FC Grimma
3:0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 7
FC International Leipzig
0:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 7
FSV Martinroda
3:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 7
Plauen
1:1
VfL Halle 96
Tour 7
Union Sandersdorf
2:0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 7
Einheit Wernigerode
3:2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 7
VfB Krieschow
9:0
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 7
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 7
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
0:2
Plauen
Tour 6
SV Merseburg 99
0:7
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 6
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 6
Bischofswerdaer FV
3:1
FC Grimma
Tour 6
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1:0
FC International Leipzig
Tour 6
VfL Halle 96
1:0
VfB Krieschow
Tour 6
FSV Martinroda
2:4
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 6
BW Zorbau
1:1
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 6
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
1:0
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 6
Union Sandersdorf
3:0
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 11
Einheit Rudolstadt
1:3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 3
BW Zorbau
0:2
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 19
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 16
Einheit Wernigerode
3:1
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 5
Plauen
2:0
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 5
Carl Zeiss Jena II
3:0
VfL Halle 96
Tour 5
Bischofswerdaer FV
1:3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 5
FC Grimma
2:2
BW Zorbau
Tour 5
VfB Krieschow
1:1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 5
Union Sandersdorf
0:0
FSV Martinroda
Tour 5
Budissa Bautzen
6:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 5
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1:3
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 4
Union Sandersdorf
2:4
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 4
SV Merseburg 99
1:0
FC International Leipzig
Tour 4
FSV Martinroda
1:2
FC Grimma
Tour 4
Bischofswerdaer FV
2:2
Plauen
Tour 4
VfL Halle 96
0:2
Einheit Wernigerode
Tour 4
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
7:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 4
BW Zorbau
0:4
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 4
FC International Leipzig
2:2
VfL Halle 96
Tour 3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:0
FSV Martinroda
Tour 3
Einheit Wernigerode
2:2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Tour 3
Plauen
4:1
BW Zorbau
Tour 3
Budissa Bautzen
2:3
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 3
FC Grimma
1:3
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 3
VfB Krieschow
1:0
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 3
SV 09 Arnstadt
0:2
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 3
SV Merseburg 99
0:1
SV 09 Arnstadt
Tour 2
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
0:0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Tour 2
FC Grimma
2:3
Budissa Bautzen
Tour 2
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2:4
FC International Leipzig
Tour 2
FSV Martinroda
0:2
Plauen
Tour 2
BW Zorbau
2:2
VfB Krieschow
Tour 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
2:1
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Tour 2
Union Sandersdorf
1:1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Tour 2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:2
FC Grimma
Tour 1
Plauen
0:4
Union Sandersdorf
Tour 1
SV 09 Arnstadt
1:3
VfL Halle 96
Tour 1
FC International Leipzig
0:1
Einheit Rudolstadt
Tour 1
VfB Krieschow
3:2
FSV Martinroda
Tour 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
0:0
SV Merseburg 99
Tour 1
Carl Zeiss Jena II
1:2
BW Zorbau
Tour 1
Budissa Bautzen
0:2
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
Tour 1
Einheit Wernigerode
2:1
Bischofswerdaer FV
Tour 1