Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
FC Cologne W
0 : 6
SC Sand W
Online
8'
0:1
9'
0:2
54'
0:3
69'
0:4
85'
0:5
90'
0:6
FT
Frankfurt W
0 : 1
Turbine Potsdam W
Online
51'
0:1
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim W
0 : 1
Freiburg W
Online
71'
0:1
FT
SGS Essen W
3 : 1
MSV Duisburg W
Online
10'
1:1
16'
2:1
67'
3:1
FT
Bayern Munich W
0 : 0
USV Jena W
Online

Oberliga Bayern North

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
DJK Ammerthal
2 : 1
FC Amberg
Online

Oberliga Bremen

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
TuS Schwachhausen
1 : 5
BSC Hastedt
Online
FT
Leher
2 : 2
Geestemunde
Online

Oberliga Flens

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
SV Todesfelde
2 : 2
Holstein Kiel II
Online
FT
VfR Neumunster
1 : 1
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Online
FT
SV Frisia 03 RL
6 : 2
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Online

Oberliga Hamburg

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
4 : 2
Concordia Hamburg
Online
FT
Niendorfer TSV
0 : 2
TuS Dassendorf
Online
FT
VfL Pinneberg
3 : 0
Wedeler TSV
Online
FT
SV Rugenbergen
5 : 0
TuS Osdorf
Online
FT
Vorwarts-Wacker
0 : 5
TSV Buchholz
Online

Oberliga Hessen

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
SpVgg Neu Isenburg
2 : 0
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
Online

Oberliga Mittelrhein

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
VfL Alfter
3 : 0
FC Hennef 05
Online
FT
SSV Merten
2 : 0
SV Breinig
Online
FT
Siegburger SV 04
1 : 2
DJK BW Friesdorf
Online
FT
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
0 : 1
Hilal Maroc Bergheim
Online
FT
Pesch
2 : 2
TSC Euskirchen
Online
FT
VfL Vichttal
1 : 0
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
Online
FT
TV Herkenrath
4 : 2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Online

Oberliga NOFV-Nord

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
3 : 0
Torgelower Greif
Online
FT
Hansa Rostock II
7 : 2
SV Gruen-Weiss Brieselang
Online
FT
Staaken
0 : 2
FC Strausberg
Online
FT
CFC Hertha 06
2 : 1
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
Online
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
3 : 5
Malchower SV
Online

Oberliga NOFV-Sud

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
VfB Krieschow
4 : 0
Schott Jena
Online
FT
FSV Barleben 1911
2 : 0
VfL Halle 96
Online
FT
Einheit Rudolstadt
3 : 4
BSG Wismut Gera
Online
FT
1. FC Lok Stendal
0 : 4
FC International Leipzig
Online

Oberliga Niederrhein

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
Vfb Speldorf
0 : 6
SV Straelen
Online
FT
Sportfreunde Baumberg
0 : 1
FC Bocholt
Online
FT
Cronenberger SC
3 : 3
Essen II
Online
FT
VfB Homberg
1 : 1
VfB 03 Hilden
Online
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck
5 : 1
FSV Vohwinkel
Online
FT
SC Duesseldorf West
1 : 5
FC Monheim
Online

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
FC Wunstorf
1 : 0
Oldenburg II
Online
FT
MTV Eintracht Celle
0 : 2
Lupo-Martini
Online
FT
TuS Bersenbrueck
5 : 1
TuS Sulingen
Online
FT
Heeslinger
2 : 1
Eintracht Northeim
Online
FT
Gottingen
0 : 5
Spelle-Venhaus
Online
FT
Arminia Hannover
1 : 1
TB Uphusen
Online
FT
SSV Vorsfelde
0 : 3
MTV Gifhorn
Online

Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
Gonsenheim
5 : 1
SV Morlautern
Online

Oberliga Westfalen

Sunday, 22 April 2018
CAN
TuS Haltern
SC Hassel
Online
FT
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
2 : 1
ASC Dortmund
Online
FT
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2 : 2
Westfalia 04
Online
FT
FC Guetersloh
1 : 3
TuS Ennepetal
Online
CAN
Sportfreunde I
TSV Marl-Huels
Online
FT
Eintracht Rheine
0 : 3
Hammer SpVg
Online
FT
Arminia Bielefeld II
2 : 1
TSG Sprockhövel
Online
FT
FC Bruenninghausen
0 : 3
Schalke 04 II
Online
Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 : 2
FC Unterfoehring
Online
35'
1:0
66'
1:1
89'
1:2
Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
TSV Havelse
3 : 1
Hannover 96 II
Online
5'
1:0
11'
1:1
66'
2:1
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
2 : 2
Hildesheim
Online
32'
1:0
37'
1:1
40'
2:1
67'
2:2
FT
Altonaer FC 93
1 : 2
Wolfsburg II
Online
36'
0:1
90'
1:2
FT
Oldenburg
1 : 3
Hamburger II
Online
9'
1:0
18'
1:1
55'
1:2
73'
 
87'
1:3
FT
Germania Egestorf
2 : 1
Lubeck
Online
31'
 
81'
2:1
Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 : 0
Berliner AK 07
Online
75'
1:0
80'
2:0
FT
Energie Cottbus
2 : 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Online
71'
2:1
FT
Meuselwitz
1 : 2
Babelsberg 03
Online
22'
1:0
73'
1:1
88'
1:2
FT
Neustrelitz
3 : 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Online
50'
1:0
84'
2:0
FT
Budissa Bautzen
4 : 1
FSV Luckenwalde
Online
24'
0:1
42'
1:1
68'
2:1
81'
3:1
90'
4:1
FT
Germania Halberstadt
2 : 0
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Online
39'
1:0
90'
2:0
FT
Bfc Dynamo
0 : 2
Hertha Berlin II
Online
18'
0:1
62'
0:2
FT
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 : 0
Altglienicke
Online
90'
2:0
Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
Astoria Walldorf
3 : 1
Ulm
Online
42'
1:1
63'
2:1
FT
Saarbrucken
2 : 0
Kickers Offenbach
Online
9'
1:0
90'
2:0
Sunday, 22 April 2018
FT
Uerdingen
1 : 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Online

Tornaments








Tournaments
CIS
Europe
Asia
South America
North America
Oceania
Африка
Others
Follow us



 

Recommend us





 
Authentication
— Or Lost password? Register