SC Toulon
—
Andrezieux
Group A
Olympique Ales
—
Hyeres
Group A
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
—
Le Puy
Group A
Avoine Chinon
—
Trelissac
Group B
FC Bastia-Borgo
—
Boulogne
Group C
Le Puy
—
Bourgoin Jallieu
Group A
La Roche VF
—
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
Group B
ASC Biesheim
—
Saint-Quentin
Group D
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
—
Granville
Group C
AF Vire
—
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Group C
Uf Maconnais
—
Colmar
Group D
Evian TG
—
Chamalieres
Group A
FCSR Haguenau
—
Bourg-Peronnas
Group D
Romorantin
—
Les Herbiers
Group B
St. Malo
—
Aubervilliers
Group C
Beauvais
—
Dinan-Lehon
Group C
Cannes
—
RC Grasse
Group A
Wasquehal
—
Auxerre B
Group D
Feignies Aulnoye
—
Furiani Agliani
Group D
Bourges 18
—
Angouleme
Group B
Trelissac
—
Olympique Saumur
Group B
Guingamp B
—
Chambly
Group C
Andrezieux
—
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Group A
Hyeres
—
Toulouse B
Group A
Racing Besancon
—
FC Fleury 91
Group D
Angers B
—
Blois
Group B
Bobigny
—
Creteil
Group D
St-Pryve St-Hilaire1
—
Avoine Chinon
Group B
Lorient II
—
Stade Briochin
Group C
Aubagne
—
SC Toulon
Group A
Jura Sud
—
Olympique Ales
Group A
Paris 13 Atletico
—
Bergerac Perigord
Group B
Guingamp B
—
FC Bastia-Borgo
Group C
Boulogne
—
Beauvais
Group C
Chambly
—
Stade Briochin
Group C
Toulouse B
—
Evian TG
Group A
Colmar
—
FCSR Haguenau
Group D
Bourgoin Jallieu
—
Hyeres
Group A
Saint-Quentin
—
Wasquehal
Group D
Blois
—
St-Pryve St-Hilaire1
Group B
RC Grasse
—
Le Puy
Group A
Trelissac
—
Bourges 18
Group B
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
—
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
Group C
Bourg-Peronnas
—
Feignies Aulnoye
Group D
FC Fleury 91
—
Auxerre B
Group D
Angouleme
—
Angers B
Group B
Racing Besancon
—
Bobigny
Group D
SC Toulon
—
Olympique Ales
Group A
Olympique Saumur
—
Bergerac Perigord
Group B
Aubervilliers
—
Lorient II
Group C
Granville
—
St. Malo
Group C
Furiani Agliani
—
ASC Biesheim
Group D
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
—
Jura Sud
Group A
Creteil
—
Uf Maconnais
Group D
Aubagne
—
Cannes
Group A
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
—
Romorantin
Group B
Les Herbiers
—
Paris 13 Atletico
Group B
Dinan-Lehon
—
AF Vire
Group C
Avoine Chinon
—
La Roche VF
Group B
Chamalieres
—
Andrezieux
Group A
FC Bastia-Borgo
—
Chambly
Group C
Evian TG
—
Bourgoin Jallieu
Group A
Wasquehal
—
Furiani Agliani
Group D
Bergerac Perigord
—
Les Herbiers
Group B
Andrezieux
—
Toulouse B
Group A
Paris 13 Atletico
—
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
Group B
Feignies Aulnoye
—
Colmar
Group D
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
—
Dinan-Lehon
Group C
Hyeres
—
RC Grasse
Group A
FCSR Haguenau
—
Creteil
Group D
Auxerre B
—
Saint-Quentin
Group D
St-Pryve St-Hilaire1
—
Angouleme
Group B
La Roche VF
—
Blois
Group B
Beauvais
—
Guingamp B
Group C
Uf Maconnais
—
Racing Besancon
Group D
Jura Sud
—
Chamalieres
Group A
ASC Biesheim
—
Bourg-Peronnas
Group D
Olympique Ales
—
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Group A
Bourges 18
—
Olympique Saumur
Group B
AF Vire
—
Boulogne
Group C
St. Malo
—
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Group C
Bobigny
—
FC Fleury 91
Group D
Le Puy
—
Aubagne
Group A
Romorantin
—
Avoine Chinon
Group B
Angers B
—
Trelissac
Group B
Lorient II
—
Granville
Group C
Cannes
—
SC Toulon
Group A
Stade Briochin
—
Aubervilliers
Group C
Granville
—
Stade Briochin
Group C
FC Bastia-Borgo
—
Beauvais
Group C
Bourg-Peronnas
—
Wasquehal
Group D
Olympique Saumur
—
Les Herbiers
Group B
Angouleme
—
La Roche VF
Group B
Bourgoin Jallieu
—
Andrezieux
Group A
Creteil
—
Feignies Aulnoye
Group D
Aubagne
—
Hyeres
Group A
Bobigny
—
Uf Maconnais
Group D
Toulouse B
—
Jura Sud
Group A
Furiani Agliani
—
Auxerre B
Group D
Libourne St. Seurin (Fra)
—
Bergerac Perigord
Group B
Boulogne
—
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
Group C
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
—
Lorient II
Group C
Cannes
—
Le Puy
Group A
FC Fleury 91
—
Saint-Quentin
Group D
SC Toulon
—
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Group A
Colmar
—
ASC Biesheim
Group D
Bourges 18
—
Angers B
Group B
Chambly
—
Aubervilliers
Group C
Dinan-Lehon
—
St. Malo
Group C
Racing Besancon
—
FCSR Haguenau
Group D
RC Grasse
—
Evian TG
Group A
Trelissac
—
St-Pryve St-Hilaire1
Group B
Guingamp B
—
AF Vire
Group C
Avoine Chinon
—
Paris 13 Atletico
Group B
Blois
—
Romorantin
Group B
Chamalieres
—
Olympique Ales
Group A